Bayerische SprintstaffelSo 05.09.21 15:36
Ergebniserzeugt von OS2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
Mixed (Mixed Staffel (41)
PlStnrStaffelZeit
NameJgZeit
 
128OLG Regensburg 142:05
Valerio Casanova6618:30
Klemens Janischowsky668:43
Philipp Schwarck9914:52
 
229OLG Regensburg 242:11
David Burgmair0518:32
Juliane Burgmair079:03
Lukas Janischowsky9714:36
 
33OC München 343:16
Hansjörg Kübler6419:19
Ari Kolehmainen6210:31
Teodor Yordanov8413:26
 
330OLG Regensburg 343:16
Clemens Hartung6318:41
Erich Nürnberger6310:17
Timon Lorenz0014:18
 
55OC München 543:49
Mathias Neumüller7519:58
Jan Ivansson5610:03
Tihomir Despetovic8913:48
 
618TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 244:42
Daniel Cionoiu0517:16
Ida Bohl0811:05
Sebastian Vetter9716:21
 
72OC München 246:17
Anna Enborg8220:01
Bernt Johansson549:45
Andreas Enborg7916:31
 
731OLG Regensburg 446:17
Sophie Kraus0019:39
Anne Pühl0710:21
Julian Nürnberger16:17
 
933OLG Regensburg 650:08
Rolf Siefken6818:30
Laurin Ahlbrecht1010:32
Kristin Ritzenthaler0421:06
 
94OC München 450:08
Ronny Natho7716:24
Yara Natho0813:40
Tobias Danninger7420:04
 
1142SV Mietraching 151:29
Jana Faltejsková7621:58
Laura Faltejsková0710:54
LukᚠFaltejsek7718:37
 
1223OLV Landshut 352:17
Csaba Rácz6625:21
Josef Eben608:38
Ralph Körner8018:18
 
1312TSV Natternberg 252:24
Stefan Hötzinger6918:51
Veronika Engl0110:02
Robert Engl6623:31
 
1410OLA TSV Deggendorf 152:32
Jonas Friebe0217:07
Christiane Geiger6810:39
Jürgen Schwanitz4924:46
 
1532OLG Regensburg 553:19
Jasmin Hertel0224:51
Sarah Ahlbrecht0711:33
Felix Wartner9916:55
 
1617TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 153:42
Anton Tatzel0419:02
Andre Böhme11:03
Katja-Christin Böhme7023:37
 
1735OLG Regensburg 854:19
Bernhard Krämer7122:56
Antonia Krämer0911:32
Mindaugas Sapalas7919:51
 
186OC München 654:37
Norbert Deixler7718:25
Örjan Silfwergard4512:50
Bettina Deixler-Thier7723:22
 
1934OLG Regensburg 755:43
Ines Schikora0122:19
Miriam Krämer0710:27
Linus Lauer0422:57
 
2024OLV Landshut 456:02
Britta Meißner9020:49
Andrea Schultze6213:43
Jana Ropertz6821:30
 
2111OLA TSV Deggendorf 257:58
Susan Kurth7623:29
Silvia Seidl6210:50
Christian Friebe7823:39
 
228OC München 81:01:26
Uwe Beierlein6224:52
Bastian Danninger079:35
Teresa Burrell8226:59
 
239TV Osterhofen 11:02:08
Gertrud Liebl6826:05
Iris Bauer6413:19
Siegfried Liebl6522:44
 
2437OLG Regensburg 101:02:49
Yannis Lauer0724:34
Simon Zinner1012:01
Katharina Kraus0426:14
 
2519TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 31:03:28
Gheorghe Cionoiu6122:05
Fynn Padraig Böhme1118:35
Emil Bohl0622:48
 
2626MTV Bamberg 11:03:40
Liviu Nikolaus6026:27
Michael Schalle5815:46
Philipp Hack0021:27
 
2738OLG Regensburg 111:03:46
Elvira Pühl6826:45
Hanna Zinner0714:40
Richard Rosner7122:21
 
2839OLG Regensburg 121:03:47
Jara Lauer1024:22
Katharina Luxi0912:35
Petra Weber6526:50
 
2941SV Mietraching 21:05:04
Lara Geiger20:41
Johanna Schmid13:34
Evi Zimmermann30:49
 
307OC München 71:06:03
Rainer Garus5928:43
Leonie Natho0612:10
Olga Manoilova7225:10
 
3114SV Pechbrunn-Groschlattengrün 11:11:20
Luise Döhler0726:23
Karla Döhler0515:17
Ute Döhler6929:40
 
3236OLG Regensburg 91:18:13
Matthias Reinwald7325:57
Benjamin Reinwald1114:30
Elisabeth Reinwald37:46
 
 
3320OLA TSV Deggendorf 31:23:33
Silke Neumaier7740:44
Ingrid Hufnagel6617:49
Udo Rößler25:00
 
3413TSV Natternberg 11:27:08
Christian Strasser7822:01
Simon Strasser1147:59
Philipp Strasser1117:08
 
 
AK15SV Pechbrunn-Groschlattengrün 21:11:16
Thomas Döhler7026:34
Thomas Döhler7014:14
Thomas Döhler7030:28
 
21OLV Landshut 1Fehlst
Jakob Oechler0616:27
Gerhard Werthmann5211:23
Christoph Körner89Fehlst
 
16OC München 10Fehlst
Alexandra Danninger7440:46
Sylvia Hay6714:56
Antonio Vazquez69Fehlst
 
1OC München 1Fehlst
Blandine Ehrl8218:54
Jack Hay078:14
Peter Weinig71Fehlst
 
27MTV Bamberg 2Fehlst
Josephine Streichert0428:55
Heinz Peter Simon4618:10
Lina Wiegandt06Fehlst
 
25OLV Landshut 5Fehlst
Florian Lang77Fehlst
Lukas Oechler109:10
Moritz Oechler0823:30
 
22OLV Landshut 2Fehlst
Vilhelm Lukács68Fehlst
Arndt Werthmann5112:06
Alexander Hergert8515:53