Bayerische Meisterschaften Sprint OL + 5. BayerncupMo 06.09.21 12:14
Zwischenzeiten Ergebniserzeugt von OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

    Pl     Stnr Name                          Zeit                                                                                                                               



D -12  (3)                                        2.3 km  0 Hm   16 P                                  
                                                     1(102)   2(104)   3(105)   4(106)   5(108)   6(111)   7(112)   8(114)   9(117)  10(116)  11(118)  12(120)  13(121)  14(123) 
                                                    15(124)  16(220)        Z                                                                                                    

     1          Krämer Antonia               20:43     0:33     0:47     1:41     2:12     2:47     3:23     4:17     8:12     9:59    10:35    13:54    14:46    16:32    17:50 
                OLG Regensburg                         0:33     0:14     0:54     0:31     0:35     0:36     0:54     3:55     1:47     0:36     3:19     0:52     1:46     1:18 
                                                      18:39    20:11    20:43                                                                                                    
                                                       0:49     1:32     0:32                                                                                                    
     2          Luxi Katharina               27:54     0:45     1:04     2:12     2:56     3:41     4:28     5:21     7:52    10:48    11:25    14:33    15:33    21:58    23:51 
                OLG Regensburg                         0:45     0:19     1:08     0:44     0:45     0:47     0:53     2:31     2:56     0:37     3:08     1:00     6:25     1:53 
                                                      25:19    27:23    27:54                                                                                                    
                                                       1:28     2:04     0:31                                                                                                    
     3          Lauer Jara                   28:51     0:34     0:51     2:03     4:42     5:18     5:52     6:36     8:47    11:32    12:25    15:19    16:17    22:58    24:48 
                OLG Regensburg                         0:34     0:17     1:12     2:39     0:36     0:34     0:44     2:11     2:45     0:53     2:54     0:58     6:41     1:50 
                                                      26:15    28:25    28:51                                                                                                    
                                                       1:27     2:10     0:26                                                                                                    



D 13-14  (10)                                     2.3 km  0 Hm   17 P                                  
                                                     1(102)   2(111)   3(110)   4(105)   5(107)   6(108)   7(113)   8(114)   9(115)  10(117)  11(116)  12(118)  13(120)  14(124) 
                                                    15(123)  16(125)  17(220)        Z                                                                                           

     1          Faltejsková Laura            19:50     0:39     2:09     2:31     3:37     4:17     5:05     6:26     8:41     9:57    11:02    11:32    13:36    14:30    16:08 
                SV Mietraching                         0:39     1:30     0:22     1:06     0:40     0:48     1:21     2:15     1:16     1:05     0:30     2:04     0:54     1:38 
                                                      16:45    18:04    19:21    19:50                                                                                           
                                                       0:37     1:19     1:17     0:29                                                                                           
     2          Ahlbrecht Sarah              20:28     0:30     1:27     1:51     3:07     3:47     4:35     6:21     8:37    10:00    11:09    11:46    13:46    14:44    16:35 
                OLG Regensburg                         0:30     0:57     0:24     1:16     0:40     0:48     1:46     2:16     1:23     1:09     0:37     2:00     0:58     1:51 
                                                      17:21    18:36    19:54    20:28                                                                                           
                                                       0:46     1:15     1:18     0:34                                                                                           
     3          Krämer Miriam                20:57     0:40     1:57     2:17     3:25     4:14     4:59     6:14     9:01    10:23    11:23    11:49    13:38    14:25    16:42 
                OLG Regensburg                         0:40     1:17     0:20     1:08     0:49     0:45     1:15     2:47     1:22     1:00     0:26     1:49     0:47     2:17 
                                                      18:01    19:21    20:30    20:57              3:54                                                                         
                                                       1:19     1:20     1:09     0:27              *106                                                                         
     4          Pühl Anne                    21:08     0:29     1:51     2:16     3:27     4:07     4:59     6:20     9:13    10:47    11:57    12:31    14:27    15:18    17:11 
                OLG Regensburg                         0:29     1:22     0:25     1:11     0:40     0:52     1:21     2:53     1:34     1:10     0:34     1:56     0:51     1:53 
                                                      18:02    19:12    20:40    21:08                                                                                           
                                                       0:51     1:10     1:28     0:28                                                                                           
     5          Bohl Ida                     23:11     0:32     1:34     2:09     3:26     4:12     5:09     6:37     9:25    11:32    12:44    13:21    15:39    16:38    18:52 
                TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses                  0:32     1:02     0:35     1:17     0:46     0:57     1:28     2:48     2:07     1:12     0:37     2:18     0:59     2:14 
                                                      19:49    21:06    22:41    23:11                                                                                           
                                                       0:57     1:17     1:35     0:30                                                                                           
     6          Zimmermann Evi               23:24     0:47     2:22     2:53     4:15     4:59     5:56     7:20     9:58    11:29    12:51    13:25    15:41    16:35    18:38 
                SV Mietraching                         0:47     1:35     0:31     1:22     0:44     0:57     1:24     2:38     1:31     1:22     0:34     2:16     0:54     2:03 
                                                      19:26    20:45    22:43    23:24                                                                                           
                                                       0:48     1:19     1:58     0:41                                                                                           
     7          Natho Yara                   23:50     0:45     2:25     3:00     4:41     5:29     6:35     8:15    11:04    12:32    13:49    14:23    16:30    17:30    19:32 
                OC München                             0:45     1:40     0:35     1:41     0:48     1:06     1:40     2:49     1:28     1:17     0:34     2:07     1:00     2:02 
                                                      20:14    21:37    23:17    23:50                                                                                           
                                                       0:42     1:23     1:40     0:33                                                                                           
     8          Döhler Luise                 24:37     0:29     2:22     2:38     3:55     4:39     5:36     7:05    10:27    12:22    13:25    14:03    16:38    17:33    20:01 
                SV Pechbrunn-Groschlatte               0:29     1:53     0:16     1:17     0:44     0:57     1:29     3:22     1:55     1:03     0:38     2:35     0:55     2:28 
                                                      20:52    22:24    24:03    24:37                                                                                           
                                                       0:51     1:32     1:39     0:34                                                                                           
     9          Schmid Johanna               25:27     0:56     2:41     3:06     4:33     5:34     6:51     8:13    11:37    13:36    14:38    15:16    17:31    18:27    21:00 
                SV Mietraching                         0:56     1:45     0:25     1:27     1:01     1:17     1:22     3:24     1:59     1:02     0:38     2:15     0:56     2:33 
                                                      21:52    23:44    24:53    25:27                                                                                           
                                                       0:52     1:52     1:09     0:34                                                                                           
    10          Zinner Hanna                 42:41     0:45     5:03     5:24     6:36     7:25     8:33    10:14    19:50    21:09    22:46    23:20    29:24    30:17    38:05 
                OLG Regensburg                         0:45     4:18     0:21     1:12     0:49     1:08     1:41     9:36     1:19     1:37     0:34     6:04     0:53     7:48 
                                                      39:16    40:54    42:16    42:41                                                                                           
                                                       1:11     1:38     1:22     0:25                                                                                           



D 15-16  (6)                                      3.0 km  0 Hm   17 P                                  
                                                     1(105)   2(106)   3(110)   4(113)   5(112)   6(116)    7(70)    8(69)    9(66)   10(70)  11(120)   12(64)  13(121)  14(122) 
                                                    15(123)  16(124)  17(220)        Z                                                                                           

     1          Geiger Lara                  24:49     1:09     1:31     2:43     4:08     4:31     8:18    10:01    11:06    11:42    12:48    14:44    16:57    19:21    20:57 
                SV Mietraching                         1:09     0:22     1:12     1:25     0:23     3:47     1:43     1:05     0:36     1:06     1:56     2:13     2:24     1:36 
                                                      22:11    22:52    24:13    24:49             15:55                                                                         
                                                       1:14     0:41     1:21     0:36               *65                                                                         
     2          Wiegandt Lina                31:22     1:27     1:58     3:26     4:49     5:16    12:01    14:03    15:16    16:04    17:32    18:27    20:46    23:48    25:37 
                MTV Bamberg                            1:27     0:31     1:28     1:23     0:27     6:45     2:02     1:13     0:48     1:28     0:55     2:19     3:02     1:49 
                                                      27:52    28:43    30:55    31:22             19:56                                                                         
                                                       2:15     0:51     2:12     0:27               *65                                                                         
     3          Döhler Karla                 33:21     1:39     2:10     3:36     4:57     5:33    12:20    14:56    16:32    17:42    18:54    21:14    23:23    26:47    28:34 
                SV Pechbrunn-Groschlatte               1:39     0:31     1:26     1:21     0:36     6:47     2:36     1:36     1:10     1:12     2:20     2:09     3:24     1:47 
                                                      30:13    31:01    32:48    33:21                                                                                           
                                                       1:39     0:48     1:47     0:33                                                                                           
     4          Holtz Conny                  38:14     1:36     2:09     3:34     6:13     6:36    15:09    17:36    18:31    19:33    20:54    21:56    27:02    30:48    32:40 
                TSV Jetzendorf                         1:36     0:33     1:25     2:39     0:23     8:33     2:27     0:55     1:02     1:21     1:02     5:06     3:46     1:52 
                                                      34:53    35:59    37:42    38:14                                                                                           
                                                       2:13     1:06     1:43     0:32                                                                                           
     5          Natho Leonie                 39:08     1:39     2:07     3:43     5:10     5:45    11:05    13:26    14:54    16:15    17:58    19:06    22:11    27:46    32:32 
                OC München                             1:39     0:28     1:36     1:27     0:35     5:20     2:21     1:28     1:21     1:43     1:08     3:05     5:35     4:46 
                                                      35:28    36:30    38:21    39:08                                                                                           
                                                       2:56     1:02     1:51     0:47                                                                                           

                Burgmair Juliane            Fehlst     1:19     1:44     2:51     3:51     4:14     7:52     9:40    10:17    11:00    11:53    12:47    -----    16:30    17:32 
                OLG Regensburg                         1:19     0:25     1:07     1:00     0:23     3:38     1:48     0:37     0:43     0:53     0:54              3:43     1:02 
                                                      18:47    19:19    20:35    21:00             13:58                                                                         
                                                       1:15     0:32     1:16     0:25               *65                                                                         



D 17-18  (3)                                      3.0 km  0 Hm   21 P                                  
                                                     1(103)   2(111)   3(110)   4(105)   5(106)   6(109)   7(113)   8(115)   9(119)  10(118)   11(70)   12(69)   13(66)   14(65) 
                                                     15(63)  16(123)  17(122)  18(121)  19(124)  20(125)  21(220)        Z                                                       

     1          Kraus Katharina              31:33     0:39     1:32     1:53     2:57     3:23     4:14     5:28     8:56    11:39    12:43    13:02    13:45    14:28    18:24 
                OLG Regensburg                         0:39     0:53     0:21     1:04     0:26     0:51     1:14     3:28     2:43     1:04     0:19     0:43     0:43     3:56 
                                                      19:15    24:40    26:05    27:21    28:42    30:01    31:05    31:33              4:01    17:54                            
                                                       0:51     5:25     1:25     1:16     1:21     1:19     1:04     0:28              *108      *64                            
     2          Hötzinger Verena             35:38     0:39     1:26     1:47     2:53     3:25     4:14     5:33     9:48    13:16    14:28    14:51    15:50    16:50    20:57 
                TSV Natternberg                        0:39     0:47     0:21     1:06     0:32     0:49     1:19     4:15     3:28     1:12     0:23     0:59     1:00     4:07 
                                                      22:22    27:43    29:22    30:55    32:33    33:47    35:04    35:38              0:29                                     
                                                       1:25     5:21     1:39     1:33     1:38     1:14     1:17     0:34              *102                                     
     3          Streichert Josephine         36:47     0:45     2:00     2:25     3:38     4:09     5:06     6:37    10:40    14:32    15:44    16:07    17:00    17:58    22:15 
                MTV Bamberg                            0:45     1:15     0:25     1:13     0:31     0:57     1:31     4:03     3:52     1:12     0:23     0:53     0:58     4:17 
                                                      23:32    28:55    30:25    32:00    33:43    34:52    36:15    36:47                                                       
                                                       1:17     5:23     1:30     1:35     1:43     1:09     1:23     0:32                                                       



D 19 E  (6)                                       3.0 km  0 Hm   21 P                                  
                                                     1(103)   2(111)   3(110)   4(105)   5(106)   6(109)   7(113)   8(115)   9(119)  10(118)   11(70)   12(69)   13(66)   14(65) 
                                                     15(63)  16(123)  17(122)  18(121)  19(124)  20(125)  21(220)        Z                                                       

     1          Kraus Sophie                 27:08     0:36     1:18     1:37     2:40     3:11     3:57     5:05     8:08    10:34    11:32    11:51    12:29    13:18    16:11 
                OLG Regensburg                         0:36     0:42     0:19     1:03     0:31     0:46     1:08     3:03     2:26     0:58     0:19     0:38     0:49     2:53 
                                                      17:09    20:56    22:11    23:14    24:28    25:24    26:38    27:08                                                       
                                                       0:58     3:47     1:15     1:03     1:14     0:56     1:14     0:30                                                       
     2          Ritzenthaler Kristin         27:13     0:37     1:18     1:36     2:37     3:01     3:40     7:15     9:47    11:57    12:49    13:02    13:38    14:16    16:56 
                TSV Jetzendorf                         0:37     0:41     0:18     1:01     0:24     0:39     3:35     2:32     2:10     0:52     0:13     0:36     0:38     2:40 
                                                      17:52    21:34    22:41    23:42    24:48    25:39    26:45    27:13                                                       
                                                       0:56     3:42     1:07     1:01     1:06     0:51     1:06     0:28                                                       
     3          Meißner Britta               28:07     0:31     1:16     1:39     2:45     3:11     3:54     5:14     8:02    10:34    11:37    11:52    12:36    13:20    16:24 
                OLV Landshut                           0:31     0:45     0:23     1:06     0:26     0:43     1:20     2:48     2:32     1:03     0:15     0:44     0:44     3:04 
                                                      17:25    21:33    22:51    24:09    25:30    26:27    27:40    28:07                                                       
                                                       1:01     4:08     1:18     1:18     1:21     0:57     1:13     0:27                                                       
     4          Schikora Ines                30:35     0:38     1:24     1:45     2:53     3:22     4:08     5:25     8:42    11:31    12:37    12:56    13:46    14:33    17:39 
                OLG Regensburg                         0:38     0:46     0:21     1:08     0:29     0:46     1:17     3:17     2:49     1:06     0:19     0:50     0:47     3:06 
                                                      18:50    23:37    25:11    26:23    27:43    28:44    30:01    30:35                                                       
                                                       1:11     4:47     1:34     1:12     1:20     1:01     1:17     0:34                                                       
     5          Engl Veronika                31:05     0:44     1:37     2:02     3:14     3:43     4:39     5:58     9:07    11:57    13:00    13:22    14:08    15:02    18:27 
                TSV Natternberg                        0:44     0:53     0:25     1:12     0:29     0:56     1:19     3:09     2:50     1:03     0:22     0:46     0:54     3:25 
                                                      19:34    23:45    25:20    26:38    28:04    29:07    30:29    31:05              4:24                                     
                                                       1:07     4:11     1:35     1:18     1:26     1:03     1:22     0:36              *108                                     
     6          Hertel Jasmin                37:23     0:50     1:41     2:07     3:22     3:57     4:45     6:18    10:08    14:12    15:21    15:44    16:36    17:35    23:04 
                OLG Regensburg                         0:50     0:51     0:26     1:15     0:35     0:48     1:33     3:50     4:04     1:09     0:23     0:52     0:59     5:29 
                                                      24:20    29:36    31:05    32:24    34:03    35:18    36:46    37:23                                                       
                                                       1:16     5:16     1:29     1:19     1:39     1:15     1:28     0:37                                                       



D 35-  (6)                                        3.0 km  0 Hm   21 P                                  
                                                     1(103)   2(111)   3(110)   4(105)   5(106)   6(109)   7(113)   8(115)   9(119)  10(118)   11(70)   12(69)   13(66)   14(65) 
                                                     15(63)  16(123)  17(122)  18(121)  19(124)  20(125)  21(220)        Z                                                       

     1          Ehrl Blandine                26:45     0:34     1:18     1:36     2:44     3:08     3:48     4:55     8:04    10:42    11:40    11:55    12:35    13:17    16:08 
                OL Forstern                            0:34     0:44     0:18     1:08     0:24     0:40     1:07     3:09     2:38     0:58     0:15     0:40     0:42     2:51 
                                                      17:02    20:38    21:54    23:06    24:20    25:15    26:16    26:45                                                       
                                                       0:54     3:36     1:16     1:12     1:14     0:55     1:01     0:29                                                       
     2          Enborg Anna                  29:28     0:38     1:24     1:43     2:46     3:12     3:56     5:17     8:18    10:57    11:56    12:13    12:53    13:38    18:06 
                OC München                             0:38     0:46     0:19     1:03     0:26     0:44     1:21     3:01     2:39     0:59     0:17     0:40     0:45     4:28 
                                                      19:01    22:59    24:14    25:20    26:37    27:40    28:54    29:28                                                       
                                                       0:55     3:58     1:15     1:06     1:17     1:03     1:14     0:34                                                       
     3          Deixler-Thier Bettina        32:32     0:49     1:42     2:07     3:24     3:54     4:40     5:57     9:52    12:58    14:07    14:25    15:15    16:05    19:31 
                OC München                             0:49     0:53     0:25     1:17     0:30     0:46     1:17     3:55     3:06     1:09     0:18     0:50     0:50     3:26 
                                                      20:37    25:08    26:40    27:57    29:24    30:30    31:53    32:32                                                       
                                                       1:06     4:31     1:32     1:17     1:27     1:06     1:23     0:39                                                       
     4          Burrell Teresa               36:23     0:56     1:51     2:21     3:46     4:18     5:14     7:02    11:21    14:40    15:53    16:14    17:15    18:09    21:55 
                OC München                             0:56     0:55     0:30     1:25     0:32     0:56     1:48     4:19     3:19     1:13     0:21     1:01     0:54     3:46 
                                                      23:23    28:26    29:59    31:23    33:07    34:20    35:41    36:23                                                       
                                                       1:28     5:03     1:33     1:24     1:44     1:13     1:21     0:42                                                       
     5          Neumaier Silke               40:31     1:01     2:26     2:51     4:13     4:46     5:43     7:00    11:00    14:05    15:21    15:43    16:39    17:33    21:50 
                OLA TSV Deggendorf                     1:01     1:25     0:25     1:22     0:33     0:57     1:17     4:00     3:05     1:16     0:22     0:56     0:54     4:17 
                                                      22:58    31:29    33:10    34:35    36:57    38:31    39:48    40:31                                                       
                                                       1:08     8:31     1:41     1:25     2:22     1:34     1:17     0:43                                                       

    AK          Laakso Niina                 31:39     0:39     1:29     1:52     2:58     3:29     4:17     5:31     8:49    11:35    12:40    12:59    13:46    14:35    18:46 
                OLV Steinberg                          0:39     0:50     0:23     1:06     0:31     0:48     1:14     3:18     2:46     1:05     0:19     0:47     0:49     4:11 
                                                      19:45    24:26    25:46    27:05    28:28    29:38    30:56    31:39                                                       
                                                       0:59     4:41     1:20     1:19     1:23     1:10     1:18     0:43                                                       



D 45-  (13)                                       3.0 km  0 Hm   17 P                                  
                                                     1(105)   2(106)   3(110)   4(113)   5(112)   6(116)    7(70)    8(69)    9(66)   10(70)  11(120)   12(64)  13(121)  14(122) 
                                                    15(123)  16(124)  17(220)        Z                                                                                           

     1          Ropertz Jana                 23:43     1:19     1:47     3:07     4:18     4:44     8:44    10:41    11:26    12:17    13:20    14:12    15:46    18:38    19:47 
                OLV Landshut                           1:19     0:28     1:20     1:11     0:26     4:00     1:57     0:45     0:51     1:03     0:52     1:34     2:52     1:09 
                                                      21:07    21:44    23:05    23:43                                                                                           
                                                       1:20     0:37     1:21     0:38                                                                                           
     2          Geiger Christiane            23:48     1:25     1:54     3:13     5:23     5:46     9:35    11:31    12:11    12:55    13:56    14:44    16:07    18:49    20:02 
                OLA TSV Deggendorf                     1:25     0:29     1:19     2:10     0:23     3:49     1:56     0:40     0:44     1:01     0:48     1:23     2:42     1:13 
                                                      21:20    21:55    23:15    23:48                                                                                           
                                                       1:18     0:35     1:20     0:33                                                                                           
     3          Böhme Katja-Christine        24:18     1:20     1:47     3:08     5:15     5:53     9:15    11:12    11:59    12:38    13:46    14:46    16:11    19:09    20:17 
                TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses                  1:20     0:27     1:21     2:07     0:38     3:22     1:57     0:47     0:39     1:08     1:00     1:25     2:58     1:08 
                                                      21:51    22:27    23:43    24:18                                                                                           
                                                       1:34     0:36     1:16     0:35                                                                                           
     4          Faltejsková Jana             24:39     1:17     1:44     3:11     4:19     4:45     8:54    11:01    11:44    12:30    13:34    14:31    16:04    19:03    20:31 
                SV Mietraching                         1:17     0:27     1:27     1:08     0:26     4:09     2:07     0:43     0:46     1:04     0:57     1:33     2:59     1:28 
                                                      21:57    22:36    24:02    24:39                                                                                           
                                                       1:26     0:39     1:26     0:37                                                                                           
     5          Kurth Susan                  26:46     1:28     1:57     3:17     4:32     4:59     9:10    11:13    13:08    13:50    15:02    15:59    17:30    21:01    22:12 
                OLA TSV Deggendorf                     1:28     0:29     1:20     1:15     0:27     4:11     2:03     1:55     0:42     1:12     0:57     1:31     3:31     1:11 
                                                      23:55    24:37    26:11    26:46             12:15                                                                         
                                                       1:43     0:42     1:34     0:35               *66                                                                         
     6          Liebl Gertrud                28:57     1:37     2:10     3:41     4:58     5:28    10:07    12:30    13:20    14:21    15:35    16:35    18:53    22:37    24:11 
                TV Osterhofen                          1:37     0:33     1:31     1:17     0:30     4:39     2:23     0:50     1:01     1:14     1:00     2:18     3:44     1:34 
                                                      25:48    26:33    28:17    28:57             18:20                                                                         
                                                       1:37     0:45     1:44     0:40               *65                                                                         
     7          Döhler Ute                   30:42     1:38     2:14     3:44     5:06     5:44    10:44    13:25    14:16    15:15    16:45    17:56    20:00    24:09    25:39 
                SV Pechbrunn-Groschlatte               1:38     0:36     1:30     1:22     0:38     5:00     2:41     0:51     0:59     1:30     1:11     2:04     4:09     1:30 
                                                      27:26    28:16    29:58    30:42                                                                                           
                                                       1:47     0:50     1:42     0:44                                                                                           
     8          Manoilova Olga               31:02     2:52     3:23     4:50     6:56     7:23    11:56    14:05    15:22    16:20    17:29    18:56    21:16    24:35    26:06 
                OC München                             2:52     0:31     1:27     2:06     0:27     4:33     2:09     1:17     0:58     1:09     1:27     2:20     3:19     1:31 
                                                      27:47    28:40    30:19    31:02             20:53                                                                         
                                                       1:41     0:53     1:39     0:43               *65                                                                         
     9          Reinwald Elisabeth           36:57     2:04     2:54     4:48     6:31     7:13    13:23    16:25    17:28    18:37    20:18    21:35    24:08    28:46    30:33 
                OLG Regensburg                         2:04     0:50     1:54     1:43     0:42     6:10     3:02     1:03     1:09     1:41     1:17     2:33     4:38     1:47 
                                                      32:33    33:39    35:58    36:57                                                                                           
                                                       2:00     1:06     2:19     0:59                                                                                           
    10          Fritz Martha                 38:24     2:44     3:22     5:20     8:15     8:47    14:49    18:02    19:07    20:15    22:57    24:07    26:50    31:03    32:56 
                TV Osterhofen                          2:44     0:38     1:58     2:55     0:32     6:02     3:13     1:05     1:08     2:42     1:10     2:43     4:13     1:53 
                                                      34:56    35:47    37:42    38:24                                                                                           
                                                       2:00     0:51     1:55     0:42                                                                                           
    11          Pühl Elvira                  40:44     1:58     4:15     6:00     8:35     9:13    13:43    17:10    18:05    18:53    20:06    28:56    30:47    34:12    35:44 
                OLG Regensburg                         1:58     2:17     1:45     2:35     0:38     4:30     3:27     0:55     0:48     1:13     8:50     1:51     3:25     1:32 
                                                      37:33    38:32    40:09    40:44                                                                                           
                                                       1:49     0:59     1:37     0:35                                                                                           

    AK          Hay Sylvia                   40:49     2:08     2:48     4:34     8:30     9:03    17:30    20:35    21:36    22:40    24:36    25:55    28:15    33:10    34:58 
                OC München                             2:08     0:40     1:46     3:56     0:33     8:27     3:05     1:01     1:04     1:56     1:19     2:20     4:55     1:48 
                                                      36:56    38:00    40:01    40:49                                                                                           
                                                       1:58     1:04     2:01     0:48                                                                                           
    AK          Schmid Simone                47:14     2:04     2:46     4:29     6:16     6:49    25:14    28:09    29:26    30:16    32:01    33:07    35:14    39:05    40:40 
                SV Mietraching                         2:04     0:42     1:43     1:47     0:33    18:25     2:55     1:17     0:50     1:45     1:06     2:07     3:51     1:35 
                                                      43:29    44:26    46:26    47:14                                                                                           
                                                       2:49     0:57     2:00     0:48                                                                                           



D 55-  (6)                                        2.8 km  0 Hm   18 P                                  
                                                     1(103)   2(105)   3(106)   4(110)   5(111)   6(112)   7(117)   8(116)   9(118)   10(69)   11(70)  12(118)  13(120)  14(123) 
                                                    15(122)  16(121)  17(125)  18(220)        Z                                                                                  

     1          Weber Petra                  23:52     0:47     1:34     2:08     3:38     4:04     4:53     8:44     9:14    11:18    12:04    12:59    13:19    14:17    16:42 
                OLG Regensburg                         0:47     0:47     0:34     1:30     0:26     0:49     3:51     0:30     2:04     0:46     0:55     0:20     0:58     2:25 
                                                      18:14    19:36    21:56    23:17    23:52                                                                                  
                                                       1:32     1:22     2:20     1:21     0:35                                                                                  
     2          Schultze Andrea              27:57     0:48     1:36     2:13     4:20     4:45     5:36    10:02    10:36    13:03    13:59    14:59    15:27    16:31    19:04 
                OLV Landshut                           0:48     0:48     0:37     2:07     0:25     0:51     4:26     0:34     2:27     0:56     1:00     0:28     1:04     2:33 
                                                      20:56    22:34    25:32    27:17    27:57                                                                                  
                                                       1:52     1:38     2:58     1:45     0:40                                                                                  
     3          Janischowsky Petra           29:25     1:10     2:04     2:39     4:13     4:43     5:36    10:55    11:39    14:04    14:57    16:04    16:27    17:29    20:40 
                OLG Regensburg                         1:10     0:54     0:35     1:34     0:30     0:53     5:19     0:44     2:25     0:53     1:07     0:23     1:02     3:11 
                                                      22:30    24:23    27:02    28:39    29:25                                                                                  
                                                       1:50     1:53     2:39     1:37     0:46                                                                                  
     4          Seidl Silvia                 29:48     0:47     1:28     1:57     3:26     3:52     4:35    11:04    11:30    14:04    14:43    15:38    15:59    18:08    20:23 
                OLA TSV Deggendorf                     0:47     0:41     0:29     1:29     0:26     0:43     6:29     0:26     2:34     0:39     0:55     0:21     2:09     2:15 
                                                      23:33    25:06    27:47    29:04    29:48                                                                                  
                                                       3:10     1:33     2:41     1:17     0:44                                                                                  
     5          Bauer Iris                   32:49     0:52     1:36     2:11     3:50     4:19     5:15     9:15     9:47    18:54    19:37    20:34    21:03    21:51    25:08 
                TV Osterhofen                          0:52     0:44     0:35     1:39     0:29     0:56     4:00     0:32     9:07     0:43     0:57     0:29     0:48     3:17 
                                                      26:39    28:12    30:41    32:09    32:49                                                                                  
                                                       1:31     1:33     2:29     1:28     0:40                                                                                  
     6          Hufnagel Ingrid              39:59     1:06     2:15     3:01     4:58     5:37     6:48    14:09    15:09    18:49    20:02    21:22    21:55    23:16    27:17 
                OLA TSV Deggendorf                     1:06     1:09     0:46     1:57     0:39     1:11     7:21     1:00     3:40     1:13     1:20     0:33     1:21     4:01 
                                                      30:22    32:45    36:21    38:46    39:59                                                                                  
                                                       3:05     2:23     3:36     2:25     1:13                                                                                  



D 65-  (2)                                        2.3 km  0 Hm   17 P                                  
                                                     1(102)   2(111)   3(110)   4(105)   5(107)   6(108)   7(113)   8(114)   9(115)  10(117)  11(116)  12(118)  13(120)  14(124) 
                                                    15(123)  16(125)  17(220)        Z                                                                                           

     1          Weid Angelika                35:25     0:54     2:48     3:28     5:26     6:40     8:04    10:13    14:31    17:14    19:25    20:28    24:07    25:37    28:48 
                TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses                  0:54     1:54     0:40     1:58     1:14     1:24     2:09     4:18     2:43     2:11     1:03     3:39     1:30     3:11 
                                                      30:01    32:04    34:14    35:25                                                                                           
                                                       1:13     2:03     2:10     1:11                                                                                           
     2          Kolloch Gerda                51:57     1:05     2:49     3:46     6:26     7:42     9:01    12:07    17:13    21:06    22:40    23:29    32:56    34:06    43:50 
                OC München                             1:05     1:44     0:57     2:40     1:16     1:19     3:06     5:06     3:53     1:34     0:49     9:27     1:10     9:44 
                                                      46:00    49:26    51:16    51:57                                                                                           
                                                       2:10     3:26     1:50     0:41                                                                                           



H -12  (5)                                        2.3 km  0 Hm   16 P                                  
                                                     1(102)   2(104)   3(105)   4(106)   5(108)   6(111)   7(112)   8(114)   9(117)  10(116)  11(118)  12(120)  13(121)  14(123) 
                                                    15(124)  16(220)        Z                                                                                                    

     1          Oechler Lukas                16:03     0:27     0:50     1:39     2:07     2:40     3:16     3:58     6:16     8:05     8:38    10:17    11:01    12:26    13:38 
                OLV Landshut                           0:27     0:23     0:49     0:28     0:33     0:36     0:42     2:18     1:49     0:33     1:39     0:44     1:25     1:12 
                                                      14:19    15:35    16:03                                                                                                    
                                                       0:41     1:16     0:28                                                                                                    
     2          Ahlbrecht Laurin             19:18     0:29     0:44     1:46     2:23     3:02     3:38     4:29     7:49     9:41    10:11    12:09    12:56    14:45    16:18 
                OLG Regensburg                         0:29     0:15     1:02     0:37     0:39     0:36     0:51     3:20     1:52     0:30     1:58     0:47     1:49     1:33 
                                                      17:11    18:47    19:18                                                                                                    
                                                       0:53     1:36     0:31                                                                                                    
     3          Reinwald Benjamin            33:30     0:45     1:10     2:28     3:10     5:55     6:44     7:53    15:35    18:32    19:09    22:01    23:04    25:24    27:11 
                OLG Regensburg                         0:45     0:25     1:18     0:42     2:45     0:49     1:09     7:42     2:57     0:37     2:52     1:03     2:20     1:47 
                                                      29:12    32:53    33:30                                                                                                    
                                                       2:01     3:41     0:37                                                                                                    
     4          Tippelt Robin                36:48     0:40     1:03     2:07     3:55     4:38     5:24     8:03    17:12    20:58    21:38    24:48    26:16    29:38    32:05 
                TV Coburg-Ketschendorf                 0:40     0:23     1:04     1:48     0:43     0:46     2:39     9:09     3:46     0:40     3:10     1:28     3:22     2:27 
                                                      33:25    36:15    36:48                                                                                                    
                                                       1:20     2:50     0:33                                                                                                    

                Zinner Simon                Fehlst     0:29     0:42     1:54    -----     3:40     4:15     5:15    14:04    15:56    16:30    22:28    23:09    25:05    26:53 
                OLG Regensburg                         0:29     0:13     1:12              1:46     0:35     1:00     8:49     1:52     0:34     5:58     0:41     1:56     1:48 
                                                      27:43    29:34    30:09              3:26    20:48                                                                         
                                                       0:50     1:51     0:35              *109      *66                                                                         



H 13-14  (4)                                      2.3 km  0 Hm   17 P                                  
                                                     1(102)   2(111)   3(110)   4(105)   5(107)   6(108)   7(113)   8(114)   9(115)  10(117)  11(116)  12(118)  13(120)  14(124) 
                                                    15(123)  16(125)  17(220)        Z                                                                                           

     1          Hay Jack                     16:12     0:24     1:11     1:27     2:24     2:56     3:39     4:39     6:35     7:42     8:39     9:05    10:47    11:31    13:01 
                OC München                             0:24     0:47     0:16     0:57     0:32     0:43     1:00     1:56     1:07     0:57     0:26     1:42     0:44     1:30 
                                                      13:37    14:37    15:45    16:12                                                                                           
                                                       0:36     1:00     1:08     0:27                                                                                           
     2          Oechler Moritz               20:40     0:30     1:58     2:27     3:34     4:28     5:13     6:30     9:05    10:20    11:16    11:45    13:34    14:36    16:21 
                OLV Landshut                           0:30     1:28     0:29     1:07     0:54     0:45     1:17     2:35     1:15     0:56     0:29     1:49     1:02     1:45 
                                                      17:30    18:46    20:10    20:40                                                                                           
                                                       1:09     1:16     1:24     0:30                                                                                           
     3          Danninger Bastian            21:40     0:30     1:25     1:49     3:06     3:47     4:34     5:40     9:43    11:08    12:14    12:41    14:35    15:38    17:29 
                OC München                             0:30     0:55     0:24     1:17     0:41     0:47     1:06     4:03     1:25     1:06     0:27     1:54     1:03     1:51 
                                                      18:28    19:44    21:11    21:40                                                                                           
                                                       0:59     1:16     1:27     0:29                                                                                           
     4          Lauer Yannis                 25:51     0:30     1:19     1:45     2:49     3:30     4:16     9:36    12:17    13:53    14:57    15:30    18:21    19:08    21:36 
                OLG Regensburg                         0:30     0:49     0:26     1:04     0:41     0:46     5:20     2:41     1:36     1:04     0:33     2:51     0:47     2:28 
                                                      22:44    24:00    25:28    25:51                                                                                           
                                                       1:08     1:16     1:28     0:23                                                                                           



H 15-16  (3)                                      3.3 km  0 Hm   17 P                                  
                                                     1(104)   2(105)   3(107)   4(110)   5(113)   6(115)   7(119)    8(66)    9(69)   10(70)   11(65)   12(62)   13(61)   14(63) 
                                                    15(121)  16(125)  17(220)        Z                                                                                           

     1          Oechler Jakob                21:10     0:33     1:12     1:41     2:47     3:44     6:07     8:07     9:44    10:18    10:49    12:19    14:05    14:25    15:37 
                OLV Landshut                           0:33     0:39     0:29     1:06     0:57     2:23     2:00     1:37     0:34     0:31     1:30     1:46     0:20     1:12 
                                                      18:20    19:52    20:44    21:10             12:32                                                                         
                                                       2:43     1:32     0:52     0:26               *64                                                                         
     2          Cionoiu Daniel               23:18     0:30     1:09     1:40     2:50     3:41     6:12     9:11    10:44    11:20    11:49    13:29    15:21    15:45    17:10 
                TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses                  0:30     0:39     0:31     1:10     0:51     2:31     2:59     1:33     0:36     0:29     1:40     1:52     0:24     1:25 
                                                      20:13    21:52    22:54    23:18                                                                                           
                                                       3:03     1:39     1:02     0:24                                                                                           
     3          Bohl Emil                    42:23     0:42     1:31     2:20     5:01     6:37    10:16    14:14    16:57    17:59    19:04    22:32    25:47    26:52    29:40 
                TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses                  0:42     0:49     0:49     2:41     1:36     3:39     3:58     2:43     1:02     1:05     3:28     3:15     1:05     2:48 
                                                      36:13    39:41    41:29    42:23              1:57     3:33                                                                
                                                       6:33     3:28     1:48     0:54              *106     *111                                                                



H 17-18  (2)                                      3.8 km  0 Hm   24 P                                  
                                                     1(101)   2(104)   3(111)   4(110)   5(105)   6(107)   7(109)   8(113)   9(115)  10(119)   11(70)   12(66)   13(69)   14(70) 
                                                     15(64)   16(63)   17(61)   18(62)   19(64)  20(123)  21(122)  22(121)  23(125)  24(220)        Z                            

     1          Tatzel Anton                 30:30     0:27     0:42     1:39     1:55     2:56     3:31     4:23     6:01     9:09    11:36    12:46    13:35    14:15    15:01 
                TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses                  0:27     0:15     0:57     0:16     1:01     0:35     0:52     1:38     3:08     2:27     1:10     0:49     0:40     0:46 
                                                      17:04    17:44    19:08    19:36    21:26    24:40    26:02    27:13    29:04    30:04    30:30                            
                                                       2:03     0:40     1:24     0:28     1:50     3:14     1:22     1:11     1:51     1:00     0:26                            
     2          Lauer Linus                  32:04     0:29     0:47     1:39     1:56     2:54     3:30     4:33     5:39     8:50    11:57    13:01    13:57    14:38    15:27 
                OLG Regensburg                         0:29     0:18     0:52     0:17     0:58     0:36     1:03     1:06     3:11     3:07     1:04     0:56     0:41     0:49 
                                                      17:45    18:27    19:45    20:16    22:09    26:00    27:28    28:40    30:44    31:40    32:04                            
                                                       2:18     0:42     1:18     0:31     1:53     3:51     1:28     1:12     2:04     0:56     0:24                            



H 19 E  (13)                                      3.8 km  0 Hm   24 P                                  
                                                     1(101)   2(104)   3(111)   4(110)   5(105)   6(107)   7(109)   8(113)   9(115)  10(119)   11(70)   12(66)   13(69)   14(70) 
                                                     15(64)   16(63)   17(61)   18(62)   19(64)  20(123)  21(122)  22(121)  23(125)  24(220)        Z                            

     1          Yordanov Teodor              23:00     0:22     0:37     1:22     1:34     2:20     2:48     3:34     4:28     6:44     8:36     9:25    10:06    10:38    11:05 
                OC München                             0:22     0:15     0:45     0:12     0:46     0:28     0:46     0:54     2:16     1:52     0:49     0:41     0:32     0:27 
                                                      12:46    13:15    14:20    14:40    16:03    18:31    19:27    20:17    21:43    22:33    23:00              3:22          
                                                       1:41     0:29     1:05     0:20     1:23     2:28     0:56     0:50     1:26     0:50     0:27              *108          
     2          Lorenz Timon                 23:21     0:21     0:35     1:22     1:36     2:25     2:53     3:35     4:35     6:43     8:35     9:24    10:08    10:43    11:16 
                OLG Regensburg                         0:21     0:14     0:47     0:14     0:49     0:28     0:42     1:00     2:08     1:52     0:49     0:44     0:35     0:33 
                                                      13:02    13:30    14:40    15:07    16:35    19:02    19:55    20:49    22:09    22:59    23:21              3:27          
                                                       1:46     0:28     1:10     0:27     1:28     2:27     0:53     0:54     1:20     0:50     0:22              *108          
     3          Janischowsky Lukas           23:23     0:21     0:37     1:21     1:34     2:22     2:50     3:30     4:26     6:40     8:32     9:23    10:04    10:38    11:11 
                OLG Regensburg                         0:21     0:16     0:44     0:13     0:48     0:28     0:40     0:56     2:14     1:52     0:51     0:41     0:34     0:33 
                                                      12:48    13:18    14:27    14:48    16:14    18:43    19:44    20:37    22:04    22:58    23:23                            
                                                       1:37     0:30     1:09     0:21     1:26     2:29     1:01     0:53     1:27     0:54     0:25                            
     4          Wartner Felix                25:49     0:24     0:40     1:29     1:46     2:40     3:12     4:00     5:01     7:35     9:45    10:41    11:30    12:08    12:48 
                OLG Regensburg                         0:24     0:16     0:49     0:17     0:54     0:32     0:48     1:01     2:34     2:10     0:56     0:49     0:38     0:40 
                                                      14:34    15:07    16:25    16:50    18:23    20:59    21:58    22:54    24:26    25:26    25:49                            
                                                       1:46     0:33     1:18     0:25     1:33     2:36     0:59     0:56     1:32     1:00     0:23                            
     5          Nürnberger Julian            26:00     0:22     0:37     1:24     1:38     2:31     3:00     3:44     4:46     7:17     9:55    10:55    11:41    12:19    12:55 
                OLG Regensburg                         0:22     0:15     0:47     0:14     0:53     0:29     0:44     1:02     2:31     2:38     1:00     0:46     0:38     0:36 
                                                      14:44    15:15    16:31    16:55    18:29    21:13    22:14    23:12    24:41    25:34    26:00                            
                                                       1:49     0:31     1:16     0:24     1:34     2:44     1:01     0:58     1:29     0:53     0:26                            
     6          Vetter Sebastian             27:17     0:23     0:40     1:29     1:47     2:39     3:10     3:53     4:52     7:20     9:42    10:37    11:26    12:05    12:53 
                TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses                  0:23     0:17     0:49     0:18     0:52     0:31     0:43     0:59     2:28     2:22     0:55     0:49     0:39     0:48 
                                                      14:44    15:18    16:36    17:00    18:45    21:50    23:06    24:10    25:47    26:50    27:17                            
                                                       1:51     0:34     1:18     0:24     1:45     3:05     1:16     1:04     1:37     1:03     0:27                            
     7          Körner Christoph             27:31     0:24     0:40     1:34     1:49     2:53     3:25     4:15     5:25     7:56    10:09    11:07    11:55    12:35    13:22 
                OLV Landshut                           0:24     0:16     0:54     0:15     1:04     0:32     0:50     1:10     2:31     2:13     0:58     0:48     0:40     0:47 
                                                      15:06    16:04    17:22    17:47    19:35    22:27    23:29    24:31    26:05    27:04    27:31                            
                                                       1:44     0:58     1:18     0:25     1:48     2:52     1:02     1:02     1:34     0:59     0:27                            
     8          Friebe Jonas                 29:56     0:29     0:47     1:40     2:03     3:00     3:32     4:27     5:34     8:48    11:00    11:59    14:30    15:05    15:50 
                OLA TSV Deggendorf                     0:29     0:18     0:53     0:23     0:57     0:32     0:55     1:07     3:14     2:12     0:59     2:31     0:35     0:45 
                                                      17:48    18:21    19:39    20:05    21:45    24:54    26:05    27:03    28:34    29:31    29:56              4:14          
                                                       1:58     0:33     1:18     0:26     1:40     3:09     1:11     0:58     1:31     0:57     0:25              *108          
     9          Tippelt Alexander            31:05     0:32     0:52     2:00     2:20     3:26     4:04     5:02     6:15     9:24    11:55    13:02    13:54    14:35    15:13 
                TV Coburg-Ketschendorf                 0:32     0:20     1:08     0:20     1:06     0:38     0:58     1:13     3:09     2:31     1:07     0:52     0:41     0:38 
                                                      17:17    17:56    19:18    19:47    21:35    24:56    26:18    27:24    29:25    30:31    31:05                            
                                                       2:04     0:39     1:22     0:29     1:48     3:21     1:22     1:06     2:01     1:06     0:34                            
    10          Hack Philipp                 34:21     0:35     0:56     1:58     2:24     3:29     4:03     4:56     6:28     9:17    12:24    13:28    14:41    15:21    16:13 
                MTV Bamberg                            0:35     0:21     1:02     0:26     1:05     0:34     0:53     1:32     2:49     3:07     1:04     1:13     0:40     0:52 
                                                      18:21    18:58    20:37    21:56    24:00    28:04    29:23    30:34    32:42    33:44    34:21                            
                                                       2:08     0:37     1:39     1:19     2:04     4:04     1:19     1:11     2:08     1:02     0:37                            
    11          Kraus Konstantin             38:46     0:41     1:07     2:25     2:51     4:20     5:09     6:16     7:41    11:47    14:51    16:23    17:37    18:28    19:20 
                OLG Regensburg                         0:41     0:26     1:18     0:26     1:29     0:49     1:07     1:25     4:06     3:04     1:32     1:14     0:51     0:52 
                                                      22:00    23:01    24:44    25:21    27:53    32:00    33:28    34:43    36:51    38:08    38:46                            
                                                       2:40     1:01     1:43     0:37     2:32     4:07     1:28     1:15     2:08     1:17     0:38                            

                Despetovic Tihomir          Fehlst     0:27     0:41     1:27     1:42     2:31    -----     3:24     4:18     6:33     8:25     9:16    10:02    10:37    11:10 
                OC München                             0:27     0:14     0:46     0:15     0:49              0:53     0:54     2:15     1:52     0:51     0:46     0:35     0:33 
                                                      13:02    13:33    14:41    15:02    16:26    18:59    19:57    20:48    22:10    23:01    23:24              2:51          
                                                       1:52     0:31     1:08     0:21     1:24     2:33     0:58     0:51     1:22     0:51     0:23              *106          
                Schwarck Philipp            Fehlst     0:23     0:38     1:22     1:37     2:22     2:50    -----     4:16     6:26     8:18     9:06     9:51    10:23    10:51 
                OLG Regensburg                         0:23     0:15     0:44     0:15     0:45     0:28              1:26     2:10     1:52     0:48     0:45     0:32     0:28 
                                                      12:22    12:50    13:53    14:19    15:48    18:09    19:03    19:57    21:17    22:06    22:30              3:23          
                                                       1:31     0:28     1:03     0:26     1:29     2:21     0:54     0:54     1:20     0:49     0:24              *108          



H 35-  (11)                                       3.8 km  0 Hm   24 P                                  
                                                     1(101)   2(104)   3(111)   4(110)   5(105)   6(107)   7(109)   8(113)   9(115)  10(119)   11(70)   12(66)   13(69)   14(70) 
                                                     15(64)   16(63)   17(61)   18(62)   19(64)  20(123)  21(122)  22(121)  23(125)  24(220)        Z                            

     1          Natho Ronny                  26:05     0:27     0:45     1:37     1:55     2:48     3:20     4:06     5:15     7:57     9:57    10:53    11:41    12:15    12:51 
                OC München                             0:27     0:18     0:52     0:18     0:53     0:32     0:46     1:09     2:42     2:00     0:56     0:48     0:34     0:36 
                                                      14:33    15:06    16:16    16:39    18:11    20:56    22:01    22:59    24:32    25:37    26:05                            
                                                       1:42     0:33     1:10     0:23     1:32     2:45     1:05     0:58     1:33     1:05     0:28                            
     2          Enborg Andreas               26:47     0:23     0:40     1:29     1:45     2:39     3:12     3:57     4:59     7:25     9:31    10:26    11:15    11:54    12:31 
                OC München                             0:23     0:17     0:49     0:16     0:54     0:33     0:45     1:02     2:26     2:06     0:55     0:49     0:39     0:37 
                                                      14:31    15:36    16:54    17:21    18:55    21:47    22:47    23:50    25:23    26:23    26:47             14:10          
                                                       2:00     1:05     1:18     0:27     1:34     2:52     1:00     1:03     1:33     1:00     0:24               *65          
     3          Hergert Alexander            26:48     0:26     0:41     1:33     1:51     2:54     3:24     4:11     5:17     7:50     9:54    10:52    11:35    12:11    12:43 
                OLV Landshut                           0:26     0:15     0:52     0:18     1:03     0:30     0:47     1:06     2:33     2:04     0:58     0:43     0:36     0:32 
                                                      14:37    15:13    16:37    17:03    18:46    21:32    22:33    23:37    25:20    26:23    26:48             14:22          
                                                       1:54     0:36     1:24     0:26     1:43     2:46     1:01     1:04     1:43     1:03     0:25               *65          
     4          Körner Ralph                 28:11     0:24     0:42     1:31     1:49     2:44     3:17     4:07     5:10     7:41    10:00    11:00    11:51    12:33    13:13 
                OLV Landshut                           0:24     0:18     0:49     0:18     0:55     0:33     0:50     1:03     2:31     2:19     1:00     0:51     0:42     0:40 
                                                      15:09    15:49    17:19    17:45    19:33    22:36    23:46    24:49    26:31    27:41    28:11              3:59          
                                                       1:56     0:40     1:30     0:26     1:48     3:03     1:10     1:03     1:42     1:10     0:30              *108          
     5          Deixler Norbert              30:00     0:28     0:42     1:35     1:55     2:54     3:33     4:19     6:20     8:46    11:05    12:06    13:04    13:44    14:20 
                OC München                             0:28     0:14     0:53     0:20     0:59     0:39     0:46     2:01     2:26     2:19     1:01     0:58     0:40     0:36 
                                                      16:18    16:55    18:28    18:56    20:44    24:05    25:29    26:43    28:24    29:26    30:00              3:18          
                                                       1:58     0:37     1:33     0:28     1:48     3:21     1:24     1:14     1:41     1:02     0:34              *106          
     6          Faltejsek Lukᚠ             30:55     0:32     0:52     1:54     2:12     3:08     3:41     4:32     5:40     9:33    11:40    13:17    14:17    15:03    15:43 
                SV Mietraching                         0:32     0:20     1:02     0:18     0:56     0:33     0:51     1:08     3:53     2:07     1:37     1:00     0:46     0:40 
                                                      17:27    18:07    19:22    19:49    21:27    25:47    26:50    27:52    29:28    30:25    30:55              4:19          
                                                       1:44     0:40     1:15     0:27     1:38     4:20     1:03     1:02     1:36     0:57     0:30              *108          
     7          Sapalas Mindaugas            37:17     0:33     0:53     2:02     2:23     3:24     4:08     5:01     7:21    10:26    13:08    14:21    15:25    16:14    17:04 
                OLG Regensburg                         0:33     0:20     1:09     0:21     1:01     0:44     0:53     2:20     3:05     2:42     1:13     1:04     0:49     0:50 
                                                      19:30    22:28    24:24    24:53    26:55    30:39    31:57    33:30    35:28    36:46    37:17                            
                                                       2:26     2:58     1:56     0:29     2:02     3:44     1:18     1:33     1:58     1:18     0:31                            
     8          Lang Florian                 39:48     0:28     0:46     1:52     2:09     3:12     3:47     4:41     6:10    12:41    15:04    16:33    20:28    21:17    21:57 
                OLV Landshut                           0:28     0:18     1:06     0:17     1:03     0:35     0:54     1:29     6:31     2:23     1:29     3:55     0:49     0:40 
                                                      24:09    24:49    26:23    26:49    28:54    32:38    34:10    35:20    37:33    39:14    39:48                            
                                                       2:12     0:40     1:34     0:26     2:05     3:44     1:32     1:10     2:13     1:41     0:34                            
     9          von Hirschheydt Platon       42:55     0:33     0:57     2:19     2:42     4:00     4:46     5:52    10:11    14:01    17:30    18:52    20:03    20:50    21:43 
                OLV Landshut                           0:33     0:24     1:22     0:23     1:18     0:46     1:06     4:19     3:50     3:29     1:22     1:11     0:47     0:53 
                                                      24:18    25:11    27:07    27:46    30:01    34:03    37:19    38:37    40:55    42:17    42:55                            
                                                       2:35     0:53     1:56     0:39     2:15     4:02     3:16     1:18     2:18     1:22     0:38                            
    10          Friebe Christian             45:50     0:36     2:49     4:01     4:27     5:30     6:24     7:28     8:58    15:06    18:46    20:10    21:19    22:19    23:05 
                OLA TSV Deggendorf                     0:36     2:13     1:12     0:26     1:03     0:54     1:04     1:30     6:08     3:40     1:24     1:09     1:00     0:46 
                                                      25:24    26:11    28:00    28:30    30:48    36:39    38:19    39:38    42:05    43:53    45:50              5:58    45:04 
                                                       2:19     0:47     1:49     0:30     2:18     5:51     1:40     1:19     2:27     1:48     1:57              *106     *220 

                Strasser Christian          Fehlst     0:41     1:03     2:12     2:49     4:06     5:05     6:30     7:41    10:42    13:03    14:12    15:16    16:04    16:47 
                TSV Natternberg                        0:41     0:22     1:09     0:37     1:17     0:59     1:25     1:11     3:01     2:21     1:09     1:04     0:48     0:43 
                                                      24:04    -----    -----    -----    -----    27:29    29:53    31:12    33:55    35:04    35:36              6:09    19:41 
                                                       7:17                                         3:25     2:24     1:19     2:43     1:09     0:32              *108      *63 
                                                      21:27    22:04                                                                                                             
                                                        *61      *62                                                                                                             



H 45-  (13)                                       3.3 km  0 Hm   17 P                                  
                                                     1(104)   2(105)   3(107)   4(110)   5(113)   6(115)   7(119)    8(66)    9(69)   10(70)   11(65)   12(62)   13(61)   14(63) 
                                                    15(121)  16(125)  17(220)        Z                                                                                           

     1          Lukács Vilhelm               24:24     0:36     1:21     1:54     3:07     4:04     6:45     9:02    10:52    11:34    12:09    13:53    15:46    16:30    17:55 
                OLV Landshut                           0:36     0:45     0:33     1:13     0:57     2:41     2:17     1:50     0:42     0:35     1:44     1:53     0:44     1:25 
                                                      21:00    22:42    23:50    24:24                                                                                           
                                                       3:05     1:42     1:08     0:34                                                                                           
     2          Hötzinger Stefan             25:08     0:34     1:20     1:55     3:11     4:07     6:53     9:30    11:21    12:02    12:47    14:43    16:42    17:08    18:37 
                TSV Natternberg                        0:34     0:46     0:35     1:16     0:56     2:46     2:37     1:51     0:41     0:45     1:56     1:59     0:26     1:29 
                                                      21:51    23:33    24:36    25:08                                                                                           
                                                       3:14     1:42     1:03     0:32                                                                                           
     3          Janischowsky Klemens         25:10     0:36     1:27     2:02     3:19     4:46     7:38     9:54    11:47    12:28    13:05    14:50    16:47    17:12    18:34 
                OLG Regensburg                         0:36     0:51     0:35     1:17     1:27     2:52     2:16     1:53     0:41     0:37     1:45     1:57     0:25     1:22 
                                                      21:54    23:41    24:45    25:10                                                                                           
                                                       3:20     1:47     1:04     0:25                                                                                           
     4          Weinig Peter                 25:31     0:34     1:18     1:52     3:07     4:05     6:45     9:03    11:00    11:40    12:20    14:13    16:18    16:45    18:17 
                OC München                             0:34     0:44     0:34     1:15     0:58     2:40     2:18     1:57     0:40     0:40     1:53     2:05     0:27     1:32 
                                                      21:54    23:52    24:59    25:31                                                                                           
                                                       3:37     1:58     1:07     0:32                                                                                           
     5          Neumüller Mathias            26:02     0:41     1:30     2:06     3:24     5:16     8:11    10:24    12:15    12:59    13:38    15:36    17:44    18:16    19:38 
                OC München                             0:41     0:49     0:36     1:18     1:52     2:55     2:13     1:51     0:44     0:39     1:58     2:08     0:32     1:22 
                                                      22:42    24:31    25:33    26:02                                                                                           
                                                       3:04     1:49     1:02     0:29                                                                                           
     6          Danninger Tobias             26:44     0:36     1:32     2:08     3:30     4:33     7:36    10:04    11:56    12:39    13:16    15:02    17:02    17:33    19:03 
                OC München                             0:36     0:56     0:36     1:22     1:03     3:03     2:28     1:52     0:43     0:37     1:46     2:00     0:31     1:30 
                                                      22:12    25:02    26:09    26:44                                                                                           
                                                       3:09     2:50     1:07     0:35                                                                                           
     7          Krämer Bernhard              28:50     0:43     1:56     2:37     3:58     5:13     8:28    11:11    13:49    14:28    15:10    17:22    19:28    19:52    21:24 
                OLG Regensburg                         0:43     1:13     0:41     1:21     1:15     3:15     2:43     2:38     0:39     0:42     2:12     2:06     0:24     1:32 
                                                      24:57    27:15    28:20    28:50                                                                                           
                                                       3:33     2:18     1:05     0:30                                                                                           
     8          Siefken Rolf                 30:37     0:48     1:45     2:31     4:00     5:04     8:12    10:44    15:33    16:29    17:19    19:20    21:25    22:19    23:42 
                OLG Regensburg                         0:48     0:57     0:46     1:29     1:04     3:08     2:32     4:49     0:56     0:50     2:01     2:05     0:54     1:23 
                                                      26:51    29:06    30:12    30:37                                                                                           
                                                       3:09     2:15     1:06     0:25                                                                                           
     9          Döhler Thomas                31:49     0:44     1:41     2:24     4:00     5:08     8:35    11:51    14:16    15:11    16:06    18:24    21:22    21:58    23:39 
                SV Pechbrunn-Groschlatte               0:44     0:57     0:43     1:36     1:08     3:27     3:16     2:25     0:55     0:55     2:18     2:58     0:36     1:41 
                                                      27:31    29:45    31:06    31:49                                                                                           
                                                       3:52     2:14     1:21     0:43                                                                                           
    10          Bially Michael               31:59     0:48     1:44     2:23     3:53     5:06     9:09    12:10    14:32    15:24    16:18    18:47    21:19    21:56    23:50 
                TSV Ipsheim                            0:48     0:56     0:39     1:30     1:13     4:03     3:01     2:22     0:52     0:54     2:29     2:32     0:37     1:54 
                                                      27:38    29:59    31:19    31:59                                                                                           
                                                       3:48     2:21     1:20     0:40                                                                                           
    11          Rosner Richard               36:57     0:43     1:39     2:20     3:48     4:55     8:19    11:10    13:20    14:16    15:06    17:14    26:02    26:37    28:21 
                OLG Regensburg                         0:43     0:56     0:41     1:28     1:07     3:24     2:51     2:10     0:56     0:50     2:08     8:48     0:35     1:44 
                                                      32:31    34:50    36:13    36:57                                                                                           
                                                       4:10     2:19     1:23     0:44                                                                                           
    12          Reinwald Matthias            38:36     1:01     2:12     3:00     5:03     6:30    10:45    14:17    17:10    18:15    19:17    22:02    25:07    25:49    28:05 
                OLG Regensburg                         1:01     1:11     0:48     2:03     1:27     4:15     3:32     2:53     1:05     1:02     2:45     3:05     0:42     2:16 
                                                      33:03    35:47    37:47    38:36                                                                                           
                                                       4:58     2:44     2:00     0:49                                                                                           
    13          Vazquez Antonio              39:17     0:47     1:47     2:35     4:10     7:01    11:26    14:39    19:08    20:04    20:56    23:36    26:53    27:27    29:28 
                OC München                             0:47     1:00     0:48     1:35     2:51     4:25     3:13     4:29     0:56     0:52     2:40     3:17     0:34     2:01 
                                                      34:13    36:57    38:29    39:17             17:42                                                                         
                                                       4:45     2:44     1:32     0:48               *70                                                                         



H 55-  (15)                                       3.0 km  0 Hm   17 P                                  
                                                     1(105)   2(106)   3(110)   4(113)   5(112)   6(116)    7(70)    8(69)    9(66)   10(70)  11(120)   12(64)  13(121)  14(122) 
                                                    15(123)  16(124)  17(220)        Z                                                                                           

     1          Casanova Valerio             20:17     1:14     1:41     2:44     3:41     4:02     7:15     8:58     9:43    10:21    11:15    12:17    13:38    16:06    17:06 
                OLG Regensburg                         1:14     0:27     1:03     0:57     0:21     3:13     1:43     0:45     0:38     0:54     1:02     1:21     2:28     1:00 
                                                      18:09    18:40    19:47    20:17                                                                                           
                                                       1:03     0:31     1:07     0:30                                                                                           
     2          Hartung Clemens              22:56     1:04     1:25     2:27     3:23     3:48     6:59    11:04    11:42    12:16    13:08    13:55    15:19    17:48    18:56 
                OLG Regensburg                         1:04     0:21     1:02     0:56     0:25     3:11     4:05     0:38     0:34     0:52     0:47     1:24     2:29     1:08 
                                                      20:47    21:19    22:28    22:56                                                                                           
                                                       1:51     0:32     1:09     0:28                                                                                           
     3          Kolehmainen Ari              24:18     1:19     1:45     3:07     4:16     4:42     8:28    10:31    11:17    12:07    13:11    14:07    15:48    19:02    20:21 
                OC München                             1:19     0:26     1:22     1:09     0:26     3:46     2:03     0:46     0:50     1:04     0:56     1:41     3:14     1:19 
                                                      21:46    22:26    23:47    24:18                                                                                           
                                                       1:25     0:40     1:21     0:31                                                                                           
     4          Rácz Csaba                   24:19     1:14     1:39     2:53     4:08     4:30     8:56    10:55    11:39    12:24    13:24    14:20    15:49    18:49    20:12 
                OLV Landshut                           1:14     0:25     1:14     1:15     0:22     4:26     1:59     0:44     0:45     1:00     0:56     1:29     3:00     1:23 
                                                      21:35    22:14    23:38    24:19                                                                                           
                                                       1:23     0:39     1:24     0:41                                                                                           
     5          Engl Robert                  24:31     1:22     1:47     3:01     4:11     4:36     8:10     9:58    11:38    12:40    13:46    14:39    16:06    19:15    20:27 
                TSV Natternberg                        1:22     0:25     1:14     1:10     0:25     3:34     1:48     1:40     1:02     1:06     0:53     1:27     3:09     1:12 
                                                      21:52    22:35    23:57    24:31                                                                                           
                                                       1:25     0:43     1:22     0:34                                                                                           
     6          Liebl Siegfried              24:58     1:29     1:57     3:19     4:30     5:04     9:03    11:03    11:48    12:34    13:35    14:35    16:24    19:26    20:45 
                TV Osterhofen                          1:29     0:28     1:22     1:11     0:34     3:59     2:00     0:45     0:46     1:01     1:00     1:49     3:02     1:19 
                                                      22:18    22:57    24:25    24:58                                                                                           
                                                       1:33     0:39     1:28     0:33                                                                                           
     7          Böhme André                  26:36     1:15     1:44     3:04     4:15     4:41     9:24    11:27    12:25    13:09    14:09    15:06    17:10    20:47    22:04 
                OLG Regensburg                         1:15     0:29     1:20     1:11     0:26     4:43     2:03     0:58     0:44     1:00     0:57     2:04     3:37     1:17 
                                                      23:42    24:26    26:02    26:36             16:49                                                                         
                                                       1:38     0:44     1:36     0:34               *65                                                                         
     8          Beierlein Uwe                27:35     1:26     1:59     3:21     4:45     5:14     9:50    12:13    13:04    13:58    15:06    16:05    17:57    21:35    22:57 
                OC München                             1:26     0:33     1:22     1:24     0:29     4:36     2:23     0:51     0:54     1:08     0:59     1:52     3:38     1:22 
                                                      24:32    25:18    26:53    27:35                                                                                           
                                                       1:35     0:46     1:35     0:42                                                                                           
     9          Nürnberger Erich             28:03     1:25     1:55     3:47     5:05     5:34     9:49    11:53    12:35    13:19    14:18    15:15    16:49    20:09    24:07 
                OLG Regensburg                         1:25     0:30     1:52     1:18     0:29     4:15     2:04     0:42     0:44     0:59     0:57     1:34     3:20     3:58 
                                                      25:26    26:05    27:30    28:03                                                                                           
                                                       1:19     0:39     1:25     0:33                                                                                           
    10          Cionoiu Gheorghe             29:12     1:31     2:00     3:17     4:22     4:55    13:00    15:05    16:04    16:51    18:02    19:01    20:35    23:52    25:08 
                TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses                  1:31     0:29     1:17     1:05     0:33     8:05     2:05     0:59     0:47     1:11     0:59     1:34     3:17     1:16 
                                                      26:37    27:16    28:34    29:12                                                                                           
                                                       1:29     0:39     1:18     0:38                                                                                           
    11          Weigold Peter                29:32     1:33     2:04     3:56     5:10     5:52    10:26    12:53    14:08    14:58    16:07    17:11    19:13    23:00    24:37 
                TV Osterhofen                          1:33     0:31     1:52     1:14     0:42     4:34     2:27     1:15     0:50     1:09     1:04     2:02     3:47     1:37 
                                                      26:22    27:12    28:50    29:32             18:46                                                                         
                                                       1:45     0:50     1:38     0:42               *65                                                                         
    12          Eben Josef                   31:07     1:34     2:05     3:40     4:56     5:25    11:11    13:12    14:00    14:47    16:06    18:11    21:20    25:09    26:39 
                OLV Landshut                           1:34     0:31     1:35     1:16     0:29     5:46     2:01     0:48     0:47     1:19     2:05     3:09     3:49     1:30 
                                                      28:04    28:47    30:28    31:07                                                                                           
                                                       1:25     0:43     1:41     0:39                                                                                           
    13          Garus Rainer                 33:16     1:51     2:25     3:54     5:33     6:25    11:25    13:44    14:42    18:34    19:56    21:02    23:28    27:15    28:30 
                OC München                             1:51     0:34     1:29     1:39     0:52     5:00     2:19     0:58     3:52     1:22     1:06     2:26     3:47     1:15 
                                                      30:13    31:11    32:38    33:16                                                                                           
                                                       1:43     0:58     1:27     0:38                                                                                           
    14          Schalle Michael              38:03     1:45     2:23     4:08     5:48     6:22    12:40    16:12    17:18    18:33    20:08    21:37    23:57    28:10    30:08 
                MTV Bamberg                            1:45     0:38     1:45     1:40     0:34     6:18     3:32     1:06     1:15     1:35     1:29     2:20     4:13     1:58 
                                                      33:52    34:51    37:01    38:03             11:53    15:37                                                                
                                                       3:44     0:59     2:10     1:02              *117     *118                                                                

                Nikolaus Liviu              Fehlst     1:44     2:16     3:56     5:16     6:06    12:09    14:25    15:50    17:25    18:35    -----    22:53    27:59    29:46 
                MTV Bamberg                            1:44     0:32     1:40     1:20     0:50     6:03     2:16     1:25     1:35     1:10              4:18     5:06     1:47 
                                                      31:27    32:46    34:50    35:28             20:18                                                                         
                                                       1:41     1:19     2:04     0:38              *119                                                                         



H 65-  (8)                                        2.8 km  0 Hm   18 P                                  
                                                     1(103)   2(105)   3(106)   4(110)   5(111)   6(112)   7(117)   8(116)   9(118)   10(69)   11(70)  12(118)  13(120)  14(123) 
                                                    15(122)  16(121)  17(125)  18(220)        Z                                                                                  

     1          Werthmann Gerhard            21:00  4:23:45     1:36     2:04     3:19     3:43     4:27     7:48     8:21    10:04    10:42    11:32    11:51    12:38    14:49 
                OLV Landshut                        4:23:45              0:28     1:15     0:24     0:44     3:21     0:33     1:43     0:38     0:50     0:19     0:47     2:11 
                                                      16:09    17:19    19:19    20:23    21:00           4:17:03  4:18:09  4:25:28  4:32:36  4:54:02  4:57:07  5:08:43  5:10:23 
                                                       1:20     1:10     2:00     1:04     0:37              *107     *101     *108     *109     *110     *121     *112      *99 
     2          Johansson Bernt              21:08     0:36     1:09     1:32     2:42     3:07     3:42     6:47     7:11     8:44     9:18    10:07    10:24    11:09    15:32 
                OC München                             0:36     0:33     0:23     1:10     0:25     0:35     3:05     0:24     1:33     0:34     0:49     0:17     0:45     4:23 
                                                      16:37    17:41    19:32    20:40    21:08                                                                                  
                                                       1:05     1:04     1:51     1:08     0:28                                                                                  
     3          Ivansson Jan                 21:48     0:42     1:28     1:58     3:11     3:35     4:22     7:59     8:28    10:14    10:51    11:38    11:56    12:50    15:40 
                OC München                             0:42     0:46     0:30     1:13     0:24     0:47     3:37     0:29     1:46     0:37     0:47     0:18     0:54     2:50 
                                                      17:10    18:22    20:17    21:24    21:48                                                                                  
                                                       1:30     1:12     1:55     1:07     0:24                                                                                  
     4          Meißner Ralph                22:10     0:50     1:33     2:02     3:21     3:44     4:28     7:54     8:24    10:16    10:56    11:49    12:12    12:58    15:52 
                TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses                  0:50     0:43     0:29     1:19     0:23     0:44     3:26     0:30     1:52     0:40     0:53     0:23     0:46     2:54 
                                                      17:14    18:25    20:22    21:33    22:10                                                                                  
                                                       1:22     1:11     1:57     1:11     0:37                                                                                  
     5          Schwanitz Jürgen             23:39     0:43     1:28     1:57     3:29     3:54     4:38     8:23     8:52    10:54    11:34    12:30    12:51    14:07    16:46 
                OLA TSV Deggendorf                     0:43     0:45     0:29     1:32     0:25     0:44     3:45     0:29     2:02     0:40     0:56     0:21     1:16     2:39 
                                                      18:12    19:41    21:51    23:02    23:39                                                                                  
                                                       1:26     1:29     2:10     1:11     0:37                                                                                  
     6          Werthmann Arndt              25:05     0:48     1:34     2:05     3:26     3:54     4:40     8:26     8:57    11:03    11:48    12:47    13:14    14:06    16:55 
                OLV Landshut                           0:48     0:46     0:31     1:21     0:28     0:46     3:46     0:31     2:06     0:45     0:59     0:27     0:52     2:49 
                                                      18:22    20:42    22:58    24:25    25:05                                                                                  
                                                       1:27     2:20     2:16     1:27     0:40                                                                                  
     7          Kümpfbeck Josef              25:21     0:43     1:25     1:56     3:37     4:09     4:56     8:49     9:21    11:23    12:06    13:02    13:30    14:28    17:29 
                TV Osterhofen                          0:43     0:42     0:31     1:41     0:32     0:47     3:53     0:32     2:02     0:43     0:56     0:28     0:58     3:01 
                                                      19:17    20:37    23:08    24:38    25:21                                                                                  
                                                       1:48     1:20     2:31     1:30     0:43                                                                                  

    AK          Almqvist Thomas              25:47     0:52     1:43     2:16     3:53     4:20     5:12     9:31    10:09    12:17    13:02    13:55    14:17    15:11    17:53 
                Karlskrona SOK                         0:52     0:51     0:33     1:37     0:27     0:52     4:19     0:38     2:08     0:45     0:53     0:22     0:54     2:42 
                                                      19:36    21:08    23:35    25:04    25:47                                                                                  
                                                       1:43     1:32     2:27     1:29     0:43                                                                                  



H 75-  (3)                                        2.3 km  0 Hm   17 P                                  
                                                     1(102)   2(111)   3(110)   4(105)   5(107)   6(108)   7(113)   8(114)   9(115)  10(117)  11(116)  12(118)  13(120)  14(124) 
                                                    15(123)  16(125)  17(220)        Z                                                                                           

     1          Silfwergard Örjan            27:26     0:35     1:43     2:18     3:50     4:39     5:36     7:19    10:08    12:00    17:10    17:49    20:07    21:09    23:02 
                OC München                             0:35     1:08     0:35     1:32     0:49     0:57     1:43     2:49     1:52     5:10     0:39     2:18     1:02     1:53 
                                                      23:50    25:12    26:46    27:26                                                                                           
                                                       0:48     1:22     1:34     0:40                                                                                           
     2          Reischl Georg                40:24     0:51     2:43     3:29     5:16     6:23     7:44     9:58    20:43    23:17    25:04    26:01    29:16    30:42    33:48 
                TV Osterhofen                          0:51     1:52     0:46     1:47     1:07     1:21     2:14    10:45     2:34     1:47     0:57     3:15     1:26     3:06 
                                                      34:49    36:43    39:28    40:24                                                                                           
                                                       1:01     1:54     2:45     0:56                                                                                           
     3          Simon Heinz Peter            44:50     0:38     2:05     2:33     3:58     4:51     5:55     9:08    17:38    19:35    20:51    21:27    23:32    24:28    40:15 
                MTV Bamberg                            0:38     1:27     0:28     1:25     0:53     1:04     3:13     8:30     1:57     1:16     0:36     2:05     0:56    15:47 
                                                      41:17    42:35    44:01    44:50                                                                                           
                                                       1:02     1:18     1:26     0:49                                                                                           



Offen  (3)                                        2.3 km  0 Hm   16 P                                  
                                                     1(102)   2(104)   3(105)   4(106)   5(108)   6(111)   7(112)   8(114)   9(117)  10(116)  11(118)  12(120)  13(121)  14(123) 
                                                    15(124)  16(220)        Z                                                                                                    

     1          Danninger Alexandra          19:16     0:48     1:05     2:32     3:04     3:46     4:26     5:17     7:18     9:37    10:11    12:11    13:03    14:57    16:29 
                OC München                             0:48     0:17     1:27     0:32     0:42     0:40     0:51     2:01     2:19     0:34     2:00     0:52     1:54     1:32 
                                                      17:12    18:39    19:16                                                                                                    
                                                       0:43     1:27     0:37                                                                                                    
     2          Cionoiu Michaela             28:18     0:48     1:04     3:12     3:51     4:42     8:17     9:21    12:33    15:18    16:07    18:46    19:51    22:17    24:43 
                TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses                  0:48     0:16     2:08     0:39     0:51     3:35     1:04     3:12     2:45     0:49     2:39     1:05     2:26     2:26 
                                                      25:40    27:31    28:18                                                                                                    
                                                       0:57     1:51     0:47                                                                                                    
     3          Tippelt Natalie              32:00     0:44     1:15     2:45     3:20     4:15     5:08     6:29    10:13    13:32    14:27    19:54    21:24    24:37    27:03 
                TV Coburg-Ketschendorf                 0:44     0:31     1:30     0:35     0:55     0:53     1:21     3:44     3:19     0:55     5:27     1:30     3:13     2:26 
                                                      28:22    31:11    32:00                                                                                                    
                                                       1:19     2:49     0:49                                                                                                    



Schüler B  (8)                                    2.3 km  0 Hm   16 P                                  
                                                     1(102)   2(104)   3(105)   4(106)   5(108)   6(111)   7(112)   8(114)   9(117)  10(116)  11(118)  12(120)  13(121)  14(123) 
                                                    15(124)  16(220)        Z                                                                                                    

     1          Böhme Fynn Padraig           26:37     0:52     1:12     2:15     3:00     3:49     4:55     6:15     9:07    11:39    12:34    15:19    16:37    19:53    22:18 
                TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses                  0:52     0:20     1:03     0:45     0:49     1:06     1:20     2:52     2:32     0:55     2:45     1:18     3:16     2:25 
                                                      23:36    25:56    26:37                                                                                                    
                                                       1:18     2:20     0:41                                                                                                    
     2          Enborg Wilma                 31:35     0:55     1:32     3:04     4:39     6:34     7:25     8:16    13:04    15:43    16:35    19:07    21:03    24:00    26:36 
                OC München                             0:55     0:37     1:32     1:35     1:55     0:51     0:51     4:48     2:39     0:52     2:32     1:56     2:57     2:36 
                                                      28:32    30:52    31:35                                                                                                    
                                                       1:56     2:20     0:43                                                                                                    
     3          Hay Lukas                    34:32     1:04     1:23     3:00     3:54     4:48     5:40     6:40     9:46    12:53    14:00    18:17    20:09    24:10    27:49 
                OC München                             1:04     0:19     1:37     0:54     0:54     0:52     1:00     3:06     3:07     1:07     4:17     1:52     4:01     3:39 
                                                      29:43    33:50    34:32                                                                                                    
                                                       1:54     4:07     0:42                                                                                                    
     4          Enborg Malte                 34:35     7:53     8:40    10:13    11:07    12:09    13:17    14:35    17:55    20:08    20:59    23:57    25:10    28:00    29:58 
                OC München                             7:53     0:47     1:33     0:54     1:02     1:08     1:18     3:20     2:13     0:51     2:58     1:13     2:50     1:58 
                                                      31:20    33:55    34:35                                                                                                    
                                                       1:22     2:35     0:40                                                                                                    
     5          von Hirschheydt Antonio      41:33     5:09     5:59     7:06     7:59     8:52    10:01    11:00    16:48    19:06    19:56    24:35    25:24    29:42    33:00 
                OLV Landshut                           5:09     0:50     1:07     0:53     0:53     1:09     0:59     5:48     2:18     0:50     4:39     0:49     4:18     3:18 
                                                      36:24    40:36    41:33                                                                                                    
                                                       3:24     4:12     0:57                                                                                                    
     6          von Hirschheydt Maximili     42:19     4:12     5:02     6:12     7:11     7:57     9:05    10:41    15:52    17:56    19:05    23:45    24:28    28:45    31:56 
                OLV Landshut                           4:12     0:50     1:10     0:59     0:46     1:08     1:36     5:11     2:04     1:09     4:40     0:43     4:17     3:11 
                                                      35:17    38:11    42:19                                                                                                    
                                                       3:21     2:54     4:08                                                                                                    
     7          Zimmermann Heidi + Franz     45:41     0:53     1:27     3:01     3:58     5:15     6:32     7:49    13:14    16:47    18:51    23:04    24:55    28:49    35:53 
                SV Mietraching                         0:53     0:34     1:34     0:57     1:17     1:17     1:17     5:25     3:33     2:04     4:13     1:51     3:54     7:04 
                                                      42:38    44:56    45:41                                                                                                    
                                                       6:45     2:18     0:45                                                                                                    
     8          Strasser Simon             1:00:24    29:49    30:12    31:57    32:57    34:09    35:24    36:49    40:40    44:16    45:42    49:29    50:53    53:40    56:01 
                TSV Natternberg                       29:49     0:23     1:45     1:00     1:12     1:15     1:25     3:51     3:36     1:26     3:47     1:24     2:47     2:21 
                                                      57:14    59:40  1:00:24                                                                                                    
                                                       1:13     2:26     0:44