4. BayernCup Lang OLSa 04.09.21 19:06
Zwischenzeiten Ergebniserzeugt von OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

    Pl    Stnr Name                       Zeit                                                                                                                       



D -12  (3)                                   1.9 km  60 Hm   7 P                            
                                                 1(101)   2(102)   3(103)  4(104)  5(105)  6(106)   7(99)        Z                                                   

     1         Krämer Antonia            20:41     1:42     4:43     8:56   12:11   16:10   18:16   20:12    20:41                                                   
               OLG Regensburg                      1:42     3:01     4:13    3:15    3:59    2:06    1:56     0:29                                                   
     2         Lauer Jara                23:41     1:38     4:02     9:37   13:14   17:13   21:21   23:10    23:41                                                   
               OLG Regensburg                      1:38     2:24     5:35    3:37    3:59    4:08    1:49     0:31                                                   
     3         Luxi Katharina            39:09     2:46     6:41    21:28   27:11   32:55   35:33   38:32    39:09                                                   
               OLG Regensburg                      2:46     3:55    14:47    5:43    5:44    2:38    2:59     0:37                                                   



H -12  (3)                                   1.9 km  60 Hm   7 P                            
                                                 1(101)   2(102)   3(103)  4(104)  5(105)  6(106)   7(99)        Z                                                   

     1         Oechler Lukas             15:54     1:33     2:51     6:09    9:22   11:52   13:32   15:25    15:54                                                   
               OLV Landshut                        1:33     1:18     3:18    3:13    2:30    1:40    1:53     0:29                                                   
     2         Ahlbrecht Laurin          21:41     1:43     4:40     9:17   12:50   17:14   19:03   21:11    21:41                                                   
               OLG Regensburg                      1:43     2:57     4:37    3:33    4:24    1:49    2:08     0:30                                                   

               Tippelt Robin              Aufg     5:04    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----                                                            
               TV Coburg-Ketschendorf              5:04                                                                                                              



D 13-14  (9)                                 3.2 km  90 Hm   10 P                           
                                                 1(102)   2(108)   3(109)  4(122)  5(103)  6(104)  7(110)   8(105)  9(106)   10(99)       Z                          

     1         Ahlbrecht Sarah           42:23     5:05     8:35    16:27   22:08   26:02   30:31   33:50    36:18   39:33    41:42   42:23                          
               OLG Regensburg                      5:05     3:30     7:52    5:41    3:54    4:29    3:19     2:28    3:15     2:09    0:41                          
     2         Pühl Anne                 46:27     5:31     8:53    16:27   21:43   29:59   33:54   38:39    41:25   43:13    45:28   46:27                          
               OLG Regensburg                      5:31     3:22     7:34    5:16    8:16    3:55    4:45     2:46    1:48     2:15    0:59                          
     3         Faltejsková Laura         51:13     5:15    10:46    21:25   28:10   32:20   35:59   43:41    46:35   48:37    50:44   51:13                          
               SV Mietraching                      5:15     5:31    10:39    6:45    4:10    3:39    7:42     2:54    2:02     2:07    0:29                          
     4         Krämer Miriam             52:45     4:15    10:04    18:29   24:37   36:21   40:00   44:17    47:08   49:41    51:50   52:45                          
               OLG Regensburg                      4:15     5:49     8:25    6:08   11:44    3:39    4:17     2:51    2:33     2:09    0:55                          
     5         Zimmermann Evi          1:05:49     5:37    14:40    25:48   34:37   45:01   49:28   54:16    58:22 1:01:50  1:05:02 1:05:49                          
               SV Mietraching                      5:37     9:03    11:08    8:49   10:24    4:27    4:48     4:06    3:28     3:12    0:47                          
     6         Bohl Ida                1:21:35     7:13    12:58    27:19   41:40   56:43 1:01:05 1:11:30  1:15:11 1:17:51  1:21:01 1:21:35                          
               TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses               7:13     5:45    14:21   14:21   15:03    4:22   10:25     3:41    2:40     3:10    0:34                          
     7         Döhler Luise            1:22:27     3:50     7:50    25:42   34:42   50:52   58:21 1:10:16  1:16:09 1:18:21  1:21:48 1:22:27                          
               SV Pechbrunn-Groschlat              3:50     4:00    17:52    9:00   16:10    7:29   11:55     5:53    2:12     3:27    0:39                          
     8         Natho Yara              1:55:12     5:34    17:43    48:47 1:04:54 1:33:50 1:39:22 1:45:19  1:49:33 1:51:50  1:54:33 1:55:12                          
               OC München                          5:34    12:09    31:04   16:07   28:56    5:32    5:57     4:14    2:17     2:43    0:39                          

               Schmid Johanna           Fehlst     7:02    -----    -----   -----   12:48   17:22   -----    -----   24:52    27:34   28:54             2:28         
               SV Mietraching                      7:02                              5:46    4:34                     7:30     2:42    1:20             *101         



H 13-14  (5)                                 3.2 km  90 Hm   10 P                           
                                                 1(102)   2(108)   3(109)  4(122)  5(103)  6(104)  7(110)   8(105)  9(106)   10(99)       Z                          

     1         Hay Jack                  32:01     2:10     4:38    10:21   13:34   19:01   21:34   25:42    28:16   29:42    31:35   32:01                          
               OC München                          2:10     2:28     5:43    3:13    5:27    2:33    4:08     2:34    1:26     1:53    0:26                          
     2         Oechler Moritz            46:18     3:08     6:01    17:25   26:37   32:54   36:52   39:57    42:12   43:52    45:48   46:18                          
               OLV Landshut                        3:08     2:53    11:24    9:12    6:17    3:58    3:05     2:15    1:40     1:56    0:30                          
     3         Danninger Bastian         59:17     3:25     8:08    17:44   32:26   37:08   41:24   50:38    54:21   56:25    58:45   59:17                          
               OC München                          3:25     4:43     9:36   14:42    4:42    4:16    9:14     3:43    2:04     2:20    0:32                          
     4         Lauer Yannis            1:24:30     2:57    16:24    28:27   48:01 1:01:17 1:05:21 1:10:10  1:12:52 1:21:19  1:24:01 1:24:30                          
               OLG Regensburg                      2:57    13:27    12:03   19:34   13:16    4:04    4:49     2:42    8:27     2:42    0:29                          

               Reinwald Florian           Aufg     3:32     6:43    15:57   22:07   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----    ----- 1:30:01                          
               OLG Regensburg                      3:32     3:11     9:14    6:10                                                   1:07:54                          



D 15-16  (6)                                 4.3 km  140 Hm   10 P                          
                                                 1(103)   2(108)   3(109)  4(110)  5(121)  6(112)  7(113)   8(107)  9(105)   10(99)       Z                          

     1         Burgmair Juliane          47:50     5:29     7:06    13:21   19:29   22:40   31:24   33:57    37:04   44:47    47:12   47:50                          
               OLG Regensburg                      5:29     1:37     6:15    6:08    3:11    8:44    2:33     3:07    7:43     2:25    0:38                          
     2         Geiger Lara             1:04:49     4:49    10:07    16:05   22:09   26:22   36:29   45:14    52:54 1:01:37  1:04:13 1:04:49                          
               SV Mietraching                      4:49     5:18     5:58    6:04    4:13   10:07    8:45     7:40    8:43     2:36    0:36                          
     3         Döhler Karla            1:57:06    21:46    24:34    36:16   51:17   55:06 1:15:31 1:20:57  1:31:33 1:50:34  1:56:28 1:57:06                          
               SV Pechbrunn-Groschlat             21:46     2:48    11:42   15:01    3:49   20:25    5:26    10:36   19:01     5:54    0:38                          
     4         Wiegandt Lina           2:00:37     7:53    24:15    32:48   50:34   54:06 1:13:24 1:18:30  1:43:58 1:57:06  2:00:00 2:00:37          1:03:13         
               MTV Bamberg                         7:53    16:22     8:33   17:46    3:32   19:18    5:06    25:28   13:08     2:54    0:37             *105         
     5         Natho Leonie            2:06:04    13:24    20:38    32:25   55:29 1:00:07 1:24:25 1:30:01  1:40:31 1:59:38  2:05:26 2:06:04                          
               OC München                         13:24     7:14    11:47   23:04    4:38   24:18    5:36    10:30   19:07     5:48    0:38                          
     6         Holtz Conny             2:06:10    13:42    19:02    42:18   55:08   59:48 1:20:23 1:26:35  1:44:39 2:01:38  2:05:32 2:06:10                          
               TSV Jetzendorf                     13:42     5:20    23:16   12:50    4:40   20:35    6:12    18:04   16:59     3:54    0:38                          



H 15-16  (4)                                 4.6 km  170 Hm   9 P                           
                                                 1(128)   2(120)   3(106)  4(105)  5(110)  6(109)  7(113)   8(112)   9(99)        Z                                  

     1         Oechler Jakob             40:45     2:57     7:27    15:50   17:09   20:32   25:30   33:20    39:08   40:19    40:45                                  
               OLV Landshut                        2:57     4:30     8:23    1:19    3:23    4:58    7:50     5:48    1:11     0:26                                  
     2         Cionoiu Daniel            49:20     3:09     8:52    18:45   20:05   23:32   34:02   45:05    47:28   48:56    49:20                                  
               TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses               3:09     5:43     9:53    1:20    3:27   10:30   11:03     2:23    1:28     0:24                                  
     3         Burgmair David            59:29     3:52     9:01    21:19   23:31   28:00   39:08   53:50    56:50   58:52    59:29                                  
               OLG Regensburg                      3:52     5:09    12:18    2:12    4:29   11:08   14:42     3:00    2:02     0:37                                  
     4         Bohl Emil               1:12:45     4:33    11:37    25:49   28:04   33:22   41:19 1:05:15  1:09:36 1:12:09  1:12:45                                  
               TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses               4:33     7:04    14:12    2:15    5:18    7:57   23:56     4:21    2:33     0:36                                  



D 17-18  (1)                                 4.6 km  170 Hm   9 P                           
                                                 1(128)   2(120)   3(106)  4(105)  5(110)  6(109)  7(113)   8(112)   9(99)        Z                                  

     1         Streichert Josephine    1:34:37     6:00    22:04    40:25   42:45   48:15 1:10:33 1:26:36  1:30:49 1:34:03  1:34:37                                  
               MTV Bamberg                         6:00    16:04    18:21    2:20    5:30   22:18   16:03     4:13    3:14     0:34                                  



H 17-18  (2)                                 6.2 km  295 Hm   17 P                          
                                                 1(101)   2(124)   3(118)  4(116)  5(127)  6(115)  7(120)   8(106)  9(110)  10(122) 11(109)  12(108) 13(107) 14(113) 
                                                15(111)  16(112)   17(99)       Z                                                                                    

     1         Tatzel Anton            1:21:59     1:24     5:36     7:05   14:54   16:47   21:26   28:31    41:54   48:00    54:50   58:23  1:03:50 1:10:16 1:14:22 
               TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses               1:24     4:12     1:29    7:49    1:53    4:39    7:05    13:23    6:06     6:50    3:33     5:27    6:26    4:06 
                                                1:18:46  1:20:08  1:21:33 1:21:59                                                                                    
                                                   4:24     1:22     1:25    0:26                                                                                    
     2         Lauer Linus             1:48:58     1:30    11:23    13:16   23:38   24:28   28:54   39:16  1:00:38 1:08:17  1:16:01 1:18:48  1:24:26 1:32:52 1:37:47 
               OLG Regensburg                      1:30     9:53     1:53   10:22    0:50    4:26   10:22    21:22    7:39     7:44    2:47     5:38    8:26    4:55 
                                                1:43:52  1:46:47  1:48:30 1:48:58                                                                                    
                                                   6:05     2:55     1:43    0:28                                                                                    



D 19 E  (7)                                  5.6 km  180 Hm   12 P                          
                                                 1(123)   2(122)   3(121)  4(110)  5(109)  6(101)  7(124)   8(117)  9(127)  10(128) 11(105)   12(99)       Z         

     1         Ritzenthaler Kristin      56:56     1:44     6:25     9:09   10:43   16:02   24:24   28:57    32:15   37:51    43:03   54:02    56:24   56:56         
               TSV Jetzendorf                      1:44     4:41     2:44    1:34    5:19    8:22    4:33     3:18    5:36     5:12   10:59     2:22    0:32         
     2         Kraus Sophie            1:01:19     2:48     9:21    12:16   13:47   20:42   29:26   34:20    37:08   40:31    46:28   58:15  1:00:43 1:01:19         
               OLG Regensburg                      2:48     6:33     2:55    1:31    6:55    8:44    4:54     2:48    3:23     5:57   11:47     2:28    0:36         
     3         Schikora Ines           1:11:05     1:54    13:16    16:43   18:22   25:27   36:34   42:03    45:30   48:50    54:38 1:08:00  1:10:30 1:11:05         
               OLG Regensburg                      1:54    11:22     3:27    1:39    7:05   11:07    5:29     3:27    3:20     5:48   13:22     2:30    0:35         
     4         Hertel Jasmin           1:13:09     2:45     9:21    13:49   15:45   23:24   34:05   41:02    45:25   49:03    56:59 1:09:38  1:12:23 1:13:09         
               OLG Regensburg                      2:45     6:36     4:28    1:56    7:39   10:41    6:57     4:23    3:38     7:56   12:39     2:45    0:46         
     5         Meißner Britta          1:16:29     6:01    13:01    16:37   18:32   26:19   37:08   44:06    48:20   52:20    59:52 1:12:42  1:15:42 1:16:29         
               OLV Landshut                        6:01     7:00     3:36    1:55    7:47   10:49    6:58     4:14    4:00     7:32   12:50     3:00    0:47         
                                                1:09:16                                                                                                              
                                                   *104                                                                                                              
     6         Engl Veronika           1:29:45     3:00    10:44    16:31   19:27   28:44   40:15   54:16  1:01:03 1:05:36  1:12:04 1:25:45  1:29:08 1:29:45         
               TSV Natternberg                     3:00     7:44     5:47    2:56    9:17   11:31   14:01     6:47    4:33     6:28   13:41     3:23    0:37         

    AK         Chroma Katerina           58:55     1:52     8:20    11:30   13:01   20:46   29:18   34:15    37:04   40:01    45:12   55:55    58:15   58:55         
               kein Verein                         1:52     6:28     3:10    1:31    7:45    8:32    4:57     2:49    2:57     5:11   10:43     2:20    0:40         



H 19 E  (12)                                 8.6 km  380 Hm   21 P                          
                                                 1(107)   2(124)   3(118)  4(117)  5(125)  6(127)  7(115)   8(128)  9(120)  10(106) 11(110)  12(109) 13(108) 14(121) 
                                                15(112)  16(113)  17(108) 18(122) 19(123) 20(111)  21(99)        Z                                                   

     1         Yordanov Teodor         1:16:32     0:58     4:23     5:35    7:46    8:59   12:03   14:25    18:07   22:03    30:39   35:18    39:39   43:43   49:27 
               OC München                          0:58     3:25     1:12    2:11    1:13    3:04    2:22     3:42    3:56     8:36    4:39     4:21    4:04    5:44 
                                                  54:53    56:52  1:03:57 1:08:49 1:12:42 1:14:09 1:16:05  1:16:32                                                   
                                                   5:26     1:59     7:05    4:52    3:53    1:27    1:56     0:27                                                   
     2         Despetovic Tihomir      1:19:41     1:09     4:20     6:01    8:41    9:21   14:05   16:15    20:02   23:21    32:06   36:50    42:23   47:12   52:12 
               OC München                          1:09     3:11     1:41    2:40    0:40    4:44    2:10     3:47    3:19     8:45    4:44     5:33    4:49    5:00 
                                                  57:51  1:00:12  1:05:45 1:10:46 1:15:57 1:17:48 1:19:17  1:19:41                                                   
                                                   5:39     2:21     5:33    5:01    5:11    1:51    1:29     0:24                                                   
     3         Lorenz Timon            1:23:24     1:19     5:03     6:23    8:41    9:24   13:36   15:36    19:41   22:56    31:32   36:34    44:49   49:35   55:09 
               OLG Regensburg                      1:19     3:44     1:20    2:18    0:43    4:12    2:00     4:05    3:15     8:36    5:02     8:15    4:46    5:34 
                                                1:00:45  1:03:08  1:09:13 1:14:27 1:18:28 1:20:58 1:22:54  1:23:24                                                   
                                                   5:36     2:23     6:05    5:14    4:01    2:30    1:56     0:30                                                   
     4         Schwarck Philipp        1:33:46     1:05     4:16     5:23    7:45    9:17   12:57   14:48    19:12   31:43    42:12   47:21    53:41   59:45 1:05:00 
               OLG Regensburg                      1:05     3:11     1:07    2:22    1:32    3:40    1:51     4:24   12:31    10:29    5:09     6:20    6:04    5:15 
                                                1:11:51  1:14:17  1:21:06 1:25:47 1:29:32 1:31:30 1:33:18  1:33:46                                                   
                                                   6:51     2:26     6:49    4:41    3:45    1:58    1:48     0:28                                                   
     5         Wartner Felix           1:40:15     1:33     5:32     6:56    9:27   10:27   16:06   19:19    23:57   28:09    40:08   44:58    51:52   58:17 1:05:08 
               OLG Regensburg                      1:33     3:59     1:24    2:31    1:00    5:39    3:13     4:38    4:12    11:59    4:50     6:54    6:25    6:51 
                                                1:11:53  1:14:31  1:24:48 1:30:39 1:35:12 1:37:52 1:39:49  1:40:15                                                   
                                                   6:45     2:38    10:17    5:51    4:33    2:40    1:57     0:26                                                   
     6         Körner Christoph        1:41:58     1:29     5:29     6:58   12:22   13:10   18:52   21:46    26:20   30:47    41:10   47:13    53:38 1:00:27 1:07:28 
               OLV Landshut                        1:29     4:00     1:29    5:24    0:48    5:42    2:54     4:34    4:27    10:23    6:03     6:25    6:49    7:01 
                                                1:14:50  1:17:57  1:25:09 1:31:34 1:36:45 1:39:01 1:41:22  1:41:58                                                   
                                                   7:22     3:07     7:12    6:25    5:11    2:16    2:21     0:36                                                   
     7         Nürnberger Julian       1:48:23     1:28     5:40     7:36   12:40   13:45   19:13   22:29    27:20   31:15    41:34   47:09    54:33 1:00:57 1:09:20 
               OLG Regensburg                      1:28     4:12     1:56    5:04    1:05    5:28    3:16     4:51    3:55    10:19    5:35     7:24    6:24    8:23 
                                                1:18:00  1:21:21  1:29:17 1:36:05 1:41:36 1:45:19 1:47:43  1:48:23                                                   
                                                   8:40     3:21     7:56    6:48    5:31    3:43    2:24     0:40                                                   
     8         Friebe Jonas            1:49:18     2:09     7:39     9:33   11:57   12:47   17:10   20:58    26:50   31:16    42:02   47:40    57:48 1:05:15 1:13:14 
               OLA TSV Deggendorf                  2:09     5:30     1:54    2:24    0:50    4:23    3:48     5:52    4:26    10:46    5:38    10:08    7:27    7:59 
                                                1:20:55  1:23:50  1:33:59 1:39:33 1:43:56 1:46:48 1:48:50  1:49:18                                                   
                                                   7:41     2:55    10:09    5:34    4:23    2:52    2:02     0:28                                                   
     9         Janischowsky Fabian     1:59:55     1:14     4:55     6:17   12:33   13:28   20:51   25:16    31:32   35:55    47:32   54:27  1:00:39 1:06:42 1:15:18 
               OLG Regensburg                      1:14     3:41     1:22    6:16    0:55    7:23    4:25     6:16    4:23    11:37    6:55     6:12    6:03    8:36 
                                                1:28:22  1:31:12  1:41:01 1:49:00 1:54:34 1:57:10 1:59:26  1:59:55                                                   
                                                  13:04     2:50     9:49    7:59    5:34    2:36    2:16     0:29                                                   
    10         Hack Philipp            2:31:48     2:21     9:14    11:19   15:59   16:52   23:35   27:55    36:39   42:15    54:45 1:01:36  1:10:34 1:17:20 1:31:25 
               MTV Bamberg                         2:21     6:53     2:05    4:40    0:53    6:43    4:20     8:44    5:36    12:30    6:51     8:58    6:46   14:05 
                                                1:42:43  1:54:02  2:05:31 2:15:44 2:22:41 2:27:29 2:31:04  2:31:48                                                   
                                                  11:18    11:19    11:29   10:13    6:57    4:48    3:35     0:44                                                   

               Vetter Sebastian         Fehlst     1:18     7:12     8:32   12:35   17:19   22:06   24:59    31:41   35:09    46:32   51:34  1:04:45 1:09:38 1:18:16 
               TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses               1:18     5:54     1:20    4:03    4:44    4:47    2:53     6:42    3:28    11:23    5:02    13:11    4:53    8:38 
                                                1:26:48  1:30:49    -----   -----   ----- 1:36:15 1:40:01  1:40:36                                                   
                                                   8:32     4:01                             5:26    3:46     0:35                                                   
               Janischowsky Lukas       Fehlst     0:56     5:20     6:28   10:47   11:53   15:04   17:49    22:30   27:52    39:05   44:35    50:57   55:16   ----- 
               OLG Regensburg                      0:56     4:24     1:08    4:19    1:06    3:11    2:45     4:41    5:22    11:13    5:30     6:22    4:19         
                                                  -----    -----    ----- 1:02:01 1:06:39 1:08:52 1:10:23  1:10:47                                                   
                                                                             6:45    4:38    2:13    1:31     0:24                                                   



D 35-  (7)                                   4.6 km  170 Hm   9 P                           
                                                 1(128)   2(120)   3(106)  4(105)  5(110)  6(109)  7(113)   8(112)   9(99)        Z                                  

     1         Ehrl Blandine             51:07     4:10     8:03    20:50   23:11   27:34   34:20   46:01    48:11   50:40    51:07                                  
               OL Forstern                         4:10     3:53    12:47    2:21    4:23    6:46   11:41     2:10    2:29     0:27                                  
     2         Enborg Anna             1:00:25     3:46     8:13    20:09   21:57   26:25   43:12   55:03    57:09   59:46  1:00:25                                  
               OC München                          3:46     4:27    11:56    1:48    4:28   16:47   11:51     2:06    2:37     0:39                                  
     3         Deixler-Thier Bettina   1:03:30     4:47    11:22    24:54   27:10   32:17   40:08   54:48  1:00:19 1:02:52  1:03:30                                  
               OC München                          4:47     6:35    13:32    2:16    5:07    7:51   14:40     5:31    2:33     0:38                                  
     4         Wagner Helga            1:06:42     5:05    10:41    27:16   29:08   34:04   44:15   59:43  1:03:24 1:05:58  1:06:42                                  
               OLG Regensburg                      5:05     5:36    16:35    1:52    4:56   10:11   15:28     3:41    2:34     0:44                                  
     5         Burrell Teresa          1:25:04     5:06    18:17    33:32   35:49   41:27   57:59 1:15:33  1:21:11 1:24:26  1:25:04                                  
               OC München                          5:06    13:11    15:15    2:17    5:38   16:32   17:34     5:38    3:15     0:38                                  
     6         Neumaier Silke          1:33:49     7:01    14:09    33:05   35:21   40:22 1:03:59 1:22:09  1:29:46 1:33:11  1:33:49                                  
               OLA TSV Deggendorf                  7:01     7:08    18:56    2:16    5:01   23:37   18:10     7:37    3:25     0:38                                  

    AK         Kachevskaia Natalia     1:31:16     7:12    15:20    39:02   41:25   47:37 1:02:18 1:21:22  1:26:49 1:30:26  1:31:16                                  
               OLF Mainz                           7:12     8:08    23:42    2:23    6:12   14:41   19:04     5:27    3:37     0:50                                  



H 35-  (9)                                   6.2 km  295 Hm   17 P                          
                                                 1(101)   2(124)   3(118)  4(116)  5(127)  6(115)  7(120)   8(106)  9(110)  10(122) 11(109)  12(108) 13(107) 14(113) 
                                                15(111)  16(112)   17(99)       Z                                                                                    

     1         Hergert Alexander       1:04:22     1:40     6:17     9:10   14:38   15:36   17:51   23:21    33:01   37:40    43:52   45:47    50:31   55:24   57:35 
               OLV Landshut                        1:40     4:37     2:53    5:28    0:58    2:15    5:30     9:40    4:39     6:12    1:55     4:44    4:53    2:11 
                                                1:01:02  1:02:32  1:03:56 1:04:22                                                                                    
                                                   3:27     1:30     1:24    0:26                                                                                    
     2         Natho Ronny             1:04:48     1:21     7:19     8:38   16:41   17:39   19:38   24:47    33:45   38:42    43:53   46:23    51:17   55:51   58:14 
               OC München                          1:21     5:58     1:19    8:03    0:58    1:59    5:09     8:58    4:57     5:11    2:30     4:54    4:34    2:23 
                                                1:01:01  1:02:31  1:04:15 1:04:48                                                                                    
                                                   2:47     1:30     1:44    0:33                                                                                    
     3         Körner Ralph            1:07:01     1:26     5:36     7:19   13:03   13:45   16:40   23:02    33:53   39:17    44:34   48:13    53:03   58:21 1:00:57 
               OLV Landshut                        1:26     4:10     1:43    5:44    0:42    2:55    6:22    10:51    5:24     5:17    3:39     4:50    5:18    2:36 
                                                1:03:47  1:05:15  1:06:36 1:07:01                                                                                    
                                                   2:50     1:28     1:21    0:25                                                                                    
     4         Enborg Andreas          1:12:59     1:16     5:20     6:48   11:46   12:38   16:11   21:58    35:20   41:06    48:32   51:11    56:19 1:01:59 1:04:33 
               OC München                          1:16     4:04     1:28    4:58    0:52    3:33    5:47    13:22    5:46     7:26    2:39     5:08    5:40    2:34 
                                                1:08:34  1:10:24  1:12:31 1:12:59                                                                                    
                                                   4:01     1:50     2:07    0:28                                                                                    
     5         Deixler Norbert         1:13:58     2:10     6:59     8:31   16:10   17:16   21:08   27:06    39:21   44:45    49:57   52:16    57:29 1:02:47 1:06:30 
               OC München                          2:10     4:49     1:32    7:39    1:06    3:52    5:58    12:15    5:24     5:12    2:19     5:13    5:18    3:43 
                                                1:09:58  1:11:35  1:13:28 1:13:58                                                                                    
                                                   3:28     1:37     1:53    0:30                                                                                    
     6         Faltejsek Lukᚠ        1:41:19     1:34     7:04     9:02   20:06   21:40   28:02   35:31    48:08   53:07    59:15 1:04:14  1:14:56 1:22:52 1:27:44 
               SV Mietraching                      1:34     5:30     1:58   11:04    1:34    6:22    7:29    12:37    4:59     6:08    4:59    10:42    7:56    4:52 
                                                1:35:28  1:37:12  1:40:18 1:41:19         1:32:28                                                                    
                                                   7:44     1:44     3:06    1:01            *112                                                                    
     7         Sapalas Mindaugas       1:57:37     2:01    11:38    14:26   24:10   26:59   36:12   44:11  1:01:25 1:09:17  1:16:34 1:25:18  1:31:53 1:41:28 1:45:33 
               OLG Regensburg                      2:01     9:37     2:48    9:44    2:49    9:13    7:59    17:14    7:52     7:17    8:44     6:35    9:35    4:05 
                                                1:51:14  1:55:03  1:56:56 1:57:37                                                                                    
                                                   5:41     3:49     1:53    0:41                                                                                    
     8         Lang Florian            2:00:59     2:53    16:50    19:32   29:24   30:51   38:00   46:54  1:05:17 1:13:08  1:25:50 1:30:56  1:37:22 1:45:40 1:50:58 
               OLV Landshut                        2:53    13:57     2:42    9:52    1:27    7:09    8:54    18:23    7:51    12:42    5:06     6:26    8:18    5:18 
                                                1:55:30  1:57:56  2:00:22 2:00:59                                                                                    
                                                   4:32     2:26     2:26    0:37                                                                                    
     9         Friebe Christian        2:23:23     6:15    13:07    15:31   26:10   27:36   34:56   44:55    59:54 1:07:52  1:26:04 1:28:43  1:49:51 1:57:45 2:03:14 
               OLA TSV Deggendorf                  6:15     6:52     2:24   10:39    1:26    7:20    9:59    14:59    7:58    18:12    2:39    21:08    7:54    5:29 
                                                2:08:55  2:21:08  2:22:39 2:23:23                                                                                    
                                                   5:41    12:13     1:31    0:44                                                                                    



D 45-  (9)                                   4.3 km  140 Hm   10 P                          
                                                 1(103)   2(108)   3(109)  4(110)  5(121)  6(112)  7(113)   8(107)  9(105)   10(99)       Z                          

     1         Faltejsková Jana          59:37     6:04     7:52    15:17   21:55   25:20   36:47   40:11    46:08   56:06    59:01   59:37                          
               SV Mietraching                      6:04     1:48     7:25    6:38    3:25   11:27    3:24     5:57    9:58     2:55    0:36                          
     2         Kurth Susan             1:01:14     8:00    10:16    17:38   25:13   28:48   38:10   41:30    45:16   57:41  1:00:33 1:01:14                          
               OLA TSV Deggendorf                  8:00     2:16     7:22    7:35    3:35    9:22    3:20     3:46   12:25     2:52    0:41                          
     3         Liebl Gertrud           1:03:46     6:33     8:46    18:57   27:38   30:42   41:21   44:39    48:31   59:37  1:02:59 1:03:46                          
               TV Osterhofen                       6:33     2:13    10:11    8:41    3:04   10:39    3:18     3:52   11:06     3:22    0:47                          
     4         Geiger Christiane       1:04:02     7:03    10:15    19:03   29:00   35:10   44:13   47:37    51:28 1:00:56  1:03:25 1:04:02                          
               OLA TSV Deggendorf                  7:03     3:12     8:48    9:57    6:10    9:03    3:24     3:51    9:28     2:29    0:37                          
     5         Ropertz Jana            1:05:31     6:35     8:59    16:17   23:26   26:25   41:24   45:02    51:28 1:01:53  1:04:49 1:05:31                          
               OLV Landshut                        6:35     2:24     7:18    7:09    2:59   14:59    3:38     6:26   10:25     2:56    0:42                          
     6         Döhler Ute              1:15:18     9:20    12:44    25:50   36:36   40:55   52:00   56:01  1:00:24 1:11:08  1:14:25 1:15:18                          
               SV Pechbrunn-Groschlat              9:20     3:24    13:06   10:46    4:19   11:05    4:01     4:23   10:44     3:17    0:53                          
     7         Manoilova Olga          1:43:49     8:58    23:03    36:26   45:57   54:57 1:13:20 1:17:38  1:23:20 1:39:23  1:43:00 1:43:49                          
               OC München                          8:58    14:05    13:23    9:31    9:00   18:23    4:18     5:42   16:03     3:37    0:49                          
     8         Pühl Elvira             1:45:26    10:21    15:02    32:21   48:44   52:10 1:10:20 1:14:24  1:22:18 1:38:29  1:44:34 1:45:26                          
               OLG Regensburg                     10:21     4:41    17:19   16:23    3:26   18:10    4:04     7:54   16:11     6:05    0:52                          
     9         Fritz Martha            2:01:19    11:06    25:41    36:16   47:33   52:22 1:25:10 1:29:52  1:39:23 1:54:49  1:59:17 2:01:19                          
               TV Osterhofen                      11:06    14:35    10:35   11:17    4:49   32:48    4:42     9:31   15:26     4:28    2:02                          



H 45-  (11)                                  5.6 km  180 Hm   12 P                          
                                                 1(123)   2(122)   3(121)  4(110)  5(109)  6(101)  7(124)   8(117)  9(127)  10(128) 11(105)   12(99)       Z         

     1         Lukács Vilhelm            55:11     1:48     7:31     9:52   11:15   16:21   24:43   28:42    31:57   36:35    41:58   52:24    54:39   55:11         
               OLV Landshut                        1:48     5:43     2:21    1:23    5:06    8:22    3:59     3:15    4:38     5:23   10:26     2:15    0:32         
     2         Janischowsky Klemens      57:08     2:03     7:56    10:20   12:04   18:35   26:20   30:14    34:02   37:50    43:52   54:16    56:33   57:08         
               OLG Regensburg                      2:03     5:53     2:24    1:44    6:31    7:45    3:54     3:48    3:48     6:02   10:24     2:17    0:35         
     3         Hötzinger Stefan        1:01:17     2:13    10:28    13:07   15:01   21:34   29:44   35:44    38:26   41:26    46:45   58:15  1:00:45 1:01:17         
               TSV Natternberg                     2:13     8:15     2:39    1:54    6:33    8:10    6:00     2:42    3:00     5:19   11:30     2:30    0:32         
     4         Weinig Peter            1:07:21     1:53    15:01    17:34   19:18   27:33   35:17   41:07    44:30   48:33    53:38 1:04:15  1:06:47 1:07:21         
               OC München                          1:53    13:08     2:33    1:44    8:15    7:44    5:50     3:23    4:03     5:05   10:37     2:32    0:34         
     5         Danninger Tobias        1:22:42     2:20     9:11    12:23   18:57   27:23   44:50   53:05    57:29 1:01:44  1:07:55 1:19:28  1:22:05 1:22:42         
               OC München                          2:20     6:51     3:12    6:34    8:26   17:27    8:15     4:24    4:15     6:11   11:33     2:37    0:37         
     6         Döhler Thomas           1:31:35     3:02    10:56    17:24   20:53   32:02   42:23   49:49    54:53 1:04:48  1:12:03 1:28:06  1:30:58 1:31:35         
               SV Pechbrunn-Groschlat              3:02     7:54     6:28    3:29   11:09   10:21    7:26     5:04    9:55     7:15   16:03     2:52    0:37         
     7         Rosner Richard          1:38:54    13:45    27:06    31:17   33:10   41:28   52:22   58:10  1:03:48 1:11:34  1:19:52 1:34:44  1:38:01 1:38:54         
               OLG Regensburg                     13:45    13:21     4:11    1:53    8:18   10:54    5:48     5:38    7:46     8:18   14:52     3:17    0:53         
     8         Bially Michael          1:39:06     2:59    11:59    25:17   27:36   36:57   48:51   56:43  1:01:39 1:12:28  1:19:42 1:34:52  1:38:17 1:39:06         
               TSV Ipsheim                         2:59     9:00    13:18    2:19    9:21   11:54    7:52     4:56   10:49     7:14   15:10     3:25    0:49         
     9         Neumüller Mathias       1:46:13     2:36     8:15    15:49   18:07   48:36 1:05:11 1:16:04  1:19:36 1:25:40  1:31:45 1:42:44  1:45:18 1:46:13         
               OC München                          2:36     5:39     7:34    2:18   30:29   16:35   10:53     3:32    6:04     6:05   10:59     2:34    0:55         
    10         Vazquez Antonio         1:57:30     3:25    20:10    25:02   27:48   44:41   57:27 1:07:34  1:15:15 1:20:57  1:30:13 1:52:18  1:56:29 1:57:30         
               OC München                          3:25    16:45     4:52    2:46   16:53   12:46   10:07     7:41    5:42     9:16   22:05     4:11    1:01         
    11         Siefken Rolf            2:01:22     5:05    18:08    22:07   24:08   32:03 1:02:51 1:14:07  1:18:04 1:38:12  1:44:02 1:56:43  2:00:16 2:01:22         
               OLG Regensburg                      5:05    13:03     3:59    2:01    7:55   30:48   11:16     3:57   20:08     5:50   12:41     3:33    1:06         



D 55-  (7)                                   2.9 km  90 Hm   9 P                            
                                                 1(107)   2(101)   3(103)  4(108)  5(109)  6(110)  7(121)   8(112)   9(99)        Z                                  

     1         Seidl Silvia            1:03:07     7:30     8:53    16:49   19:56   29:43   41:20   45:05    59:05 1:02:07  1:03:07                                  
               OLA TSV Deggendorf                  7:30     1:23     7:56    3:07    9:47   11:37    3:45    14:00    3:02     1:00                                  
     2         Hufnagel Ingrid         1:05:13     2:33     4:35    12:33   15:29   27:35   42:41   47:22  1:01:06 1:04:26  1:05:13                                  
               OLA TSV Deggendorf                  2:33     2:02     7:58    2:56   12:06   15:06    4:41    13:44    3:20     0:47                                  
     3         Schultze Andrea         1:14:39     2:21     4:40    14:26   17:34   32:29   46:31   51:38  1:10:30 1:13:31  1:14:39                                  
               OLV Landshut                        2:21     2:19     9:46    3:08   14:55   14:02    5:07    18:52    3:01     1:08                                  
     4         Janischowsky Petra      1:23:37    10:12    12:11    20:56   25:54   39:36   53:46   58:49  1:14:46 1:21:27  1:23:37                                  
               OLG Regensburg                     10:12     1:59     8:45    4:58   13:42   14:10    5:03    15:57    6:41     2:10                                  
     5         Bauer Iris              1:26:51     3:28     5:52    31:05   33:14   41:51 1:03:15 1:08:31  1:23:06 1:26:03  1:26:51                                  
               TV Osterhofen                       3:28     2:24    25:13    2:09    8:37   21:24    5:16    14:35    2:57     0:48                                  
     6         Bock Ruth               1:55:17     3:13     5:13    29:38   35:17   52:53 1:27:12 1:32:01  1:51:09 1:54:23  1:55:17                                  
               TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses               3:13     2:00    24:25    5:39   17:36   34:19    4:49    19:08    3:14     0:54                                  

               Weber Petra              Fehlst     2:55     4:15    10:53   13:18   -----   25:21   29:04    41:49   44:30    45:08                                  
               OLG Regensburg                      2:55     1:20     6:38    2:25           12:03    3:43    12:45    2:41     0:38                                  



H 55-  (15)                                  4.6 km  170 Hm   9 P                           
                                                 1(128)   2(120)   3(106)  4(105)  5(110)  6(109)  7(113)   8(112)   9(99)        Z                                  

     1         Hartung Clemens           50:22     3:33     7:39    18:04   20:09   24:32   30:13   44:07    47:46   49:52    50:22                                  
               OLG Regensburg                      3:33     4:06    10:25    2:05    4:23    5:41   13:54     3:39    2:06     0:30                                  
     2         Kübler Hansjörg           55:09     3:56    10:13    22:42   24:30   28:34   35:50   48:18    52:35   54:33    55:09                                  
               OC München                          3:56     6:17    12:29    1:48    4:04    7:16   12:28     4:17    1:58     0:36                                  
     3         Liebl Siegfried           56:21     4:19     9:06    22:10   24:16   28:42   37:01   50:43    53:38   55:46    56:21                                  
               TV Osterhofen                       4:19     4:47    13:04    2:06    4:26    8:19   13:42     2:55    2:08     0:35                                  
     4         Casanova Valerio          57:38     3:47     7:28    18:02   19:45   26:19   33:48   51:11    55:26   57:11    57:38                                  
               OLG Regensburg                      3:47     3:41    10:34    1:43    6:34    7:29   17:23     4:15    1:45     0:27                                  
     5         Nürnberger Erich          59:23     4:52     9:54    23:26   25:30   30:34   38:43   51:14    56:33   58:47    59:23                                  
               OLG Regensburg                      4:52     5:02    13:32    2:04    5:04    8:09   12:31     5:19    2:14     0:36                                  
     6         Zölde Norberth          1:03:48     4:21     9:01    23:13   25:28   31:14   40:10   57:07  1:00:26 1:03:01  1:03:48                                  
               OLV Landshut                        4:21     4:40    14:12    2:15    5:46    8:56   16:57     3:19    2:35     0:47                                  
     7         Beierlein Uwe           1:06:47     4:40    10:05    24:20   26:34   32:04   40:40   58:55  1:03:36 1:05:49  1:06:47                                  
               OC München                          4:40     5:25    14:15    2:14    5:30    8:36   18:15     4:41    2:13     0:58                                  
     8         Kolehmainen Ari         1:07:10     4:35     8:56    22:14   24:09   28:26   43:49 1:01:59  1:04:21 1:06:25  1:07:10                                  
               OC München                          4:35     4:21    13:18    1:55    4:17   15:23   18:10     2:22    2:04     0:45                                  
     9         Kirsch Stefan           1:08:22     5:02    11:51    27:51   30:07   35:31   44:50 1:01:59  1:05:21 1:07:37  1:08:22                                  
               TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses               5:02     6:49    16:00    2:16    5:24    9:19   17:09     3:22    2:16     0:45                                  
    10         Cionoiu Gheorghe        1:09:19     4:37    10:07    24:59   26:49   31:13   40:38 1:03:11  1:06:04 1:08:43  1:09:19                                  
               TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses               4:37     5:30    14:52    1:50    4:24    9:25   22:33     2:53    2:39     0:36                                  
    11         Schalle Michael         1:19:07     6:58    13:09    33:29   36:25   42:55   52:06 1:11:18  1:15:14 1:18:15  1:19:07                                  
               MTV Bamberg                         6:58     6:11    20:20    2:56    6:30    9:11   19:12     3:56    3:01     0:52                                  
    12         Nikolaus Liviu          1:32:40     4:57    11:14    28:47   32:49   39:47   50:17 1:23:58  1:28:33 1:31:35  1:32:40                                  
               MTV Bamberg                         4:57     6:17    17:33    4:02    6:58   10:30   33:41     4:35    3:02     1:05                                  
    13         Rößler Udo              1:33:18     6:14    12:35    33:08   35:41   42:53 1:05:16 1:23:22  1:29:25 1:32:30  1:33:18                                  
               OLA TSV Deggendorf                  6:14     6:21    20:33    2:33    7:12   22:23   18:06     6:03    3:05     0:48                                  

               Weigold Peter            Fehlst     4:28    10:42    26:14   28:35   34:03   42:26   57:35    ----- 1:13:11  1:13:57          1:04:34                 
               TV Osterhofen                       4:28     6:14    15:32    2:21    5:28    8:23   15:09            15:36     0:46             *111                 
               Engl Robert                Aufg     4:11     8:23    34:52   37:35   44:31   57:09   -----    -----   -----  1:57:29                                  
               TSV Natternberg                     4:11     4:12    26:29    2:43    6:56   12:38                           1:00:20                                  



D 65-  (2)                                   2.5 km  60 Hm   7 P                            
                                                 1(103)   2(108)   3(109)  4(122)  5(121)  6(112)   7(99)        Z                                                   

     1         Weid Angelika           1:57:42    34:20    39:16    55:54 1:14:46 1:23:52 1:50:43 1:56:09  1:57:42                                                   
               TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses              34:20     4:56    16:38   18:52    9:06   26:51    5:26     1:33                                                   
     2         Kolloch Gerda           2:00:23    21:36    25:00    39:33   54:02 1:32:35 1:53:31 1:59:05  2:00:23                                                   
               OC München                         21:36     3:24    14:33   14:29   38:33   20:56    5:34     1:18                                                   



H 65-  (8)                                   2.9 km  90 Hm   9 P                            
                                                 1(107)   2(101)   3(103)  4(108)  5(109)  6(110)  7(121)   8(112)   9(99)        Z                                  

     1         Werthmann Gerhard         56:01     2:03     3:09     8:45   10:28   17:36   39:02   42:07    53:43   55:23    56:01                                  
               OLV Landshut                        2:03     1:06     5:36    1:43    7:08   21:26    3:05    11:36    1:40     0:38                                  
     2         Johansson Bernt         1:05:10     1:30     2:46     7:29    9:34   39:49   48:36   51:40  1:02:45 1:04:38  1:05:10                                  
               OC München                          1:30     1:16     4:43    2:05   30:15    8:47    3:04    11:05    1:53     0:32                                  
     3         Werthmann Arndt         1:07:33     1:42     3:01    10:43   12:14   20:22   33:29   37:33  1:04:10 1:06:46  1:07:33                                  
               OLV Landshut                        1:42     1:19     7:42    1:31    8:08   13:07    4:04    26:37    2:36     0:47                                  
     4         Kümpfbeck Josef         1:09:27     7:19     8:36    14:46   20:36   32:19   42:49   46:43  1:04:39 1:08:41  1:09:27                                  
               TV Osterhofen                       7:19     1:17     6:10    5:50   11:43   10:30    3:54    17:56    4:02     0:46                                  
     5         Ivansson Jan            1:31:38     2:50     4:29    11:44   13:58   22:35 1:08:30 1:16:52  1:28:50 1:31:13  1:31:38                                  
               OC München                          2:50     1:39     7:15    2:14    8:37   45:55    8:22    11:58    2:23     0:25                                  

               Schwanitz Jürgen         Fehlst     5:08     6:14    12:06   13:40   26:25   -----   45:56    56:41   58:34    59:13                                  
               OLA TSV Deggendorf                  5:08     1:06     5:52    1:34   12:45           19:31    10:45    1:53     0:39                                  
               Meißner Ralph            Fehlst     3:40     7:50    14:38   16:55   29:31   -----   -----    ----- 1:02:14  1:03:14                                  
               TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses               3:40     4:10     6:48    2:17   12:36                            32:43     1:00                                  
    AK         Almqvist Thomas         1:49:46    53:05    54:29  1:00:02 1:02:44 1:15:02 1:30:37 1:34:34  1:45:44 1:48:53  1:49:46                                  
               Karlskrona SOK                     53:05     1:24     5:33    2:42   12:18   15:35    3:57    11:10    3:09     0:53                                  



H 75-  (3)                                   2.5 km  60 Hm   7 P                            
                                                 1(103)   2(108)   3(109)  4(122)  5(121)  6(112)   7(99)        Z                                                   

     1         Silfwergard Örjan         47:25     7:41    10:18    21:42   27:17   31:53   43:45   46:44    47:25            34:35                                  
               OC München                          7:41     2:37    11:24    5:35    4:36   11:52    2:59     0:41             *104                                  
     2         Reischl Georg           1:03:02     9:36    14:16    27:15   34:50   40:52   57:31 1:01:45  1:03:02                                                   
               TV Osterhofen                       9:36     4:40    12:59    7:35    6:02   16:39    4:14     1:17                                                   

               Simon Heinz Peter        Fehlst     8:46    11:30    23:41   30:29   35:01   -----   -----  1:17:30                                                   
               MTV Bamberg                         8:46     2:44    12:11    6:48    4:32                    42:29                                                   



Offen Kurz  (4)                              1.9 km  60 Hm   7 P                            
                                                 1(101)   2(102)   3(103)  4(104)  5(105)  6(106)   7(99)        Z                                                   

     1         Burgmair Annette          42:33     9:34    12:46    19:08   25:16   31:58   37:31   40:16    42:33            40:18                                  
               OLG Regensburg                      9:34     3:12     6:22    6:08    6:42    5:33    2:45     2:17              *99                                  
     2         Cionoiu Michaela          56:14     6:18    15:59    27:59   33:23   42:39   51:24   54:45    56:14                                                   
               TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses               6:18     9:41    12:00    5:24    9:16    8:45    3:21     1:29                                                   
     3         Schmidt Viktor          1:04:11     2:27     6:08    17:49   23:50   39:37   57:08 1:02:57  1:04:11                                                   
               TV Coburg-Ketschendorf              2:27     3:41    11:41    6:01   15:47   17:31    5:49     1:14                                                   

               Tippelt Natalie          Fehlst    -----     9:27    22:04   27:29   36:48   54:54 1:00:06  1:01:46                                                   
               TV Coburg-Ketschendorf                       9:27    12:37    5:25    9:19   18:06    5:12     1:40                                                   



Offen Mittel  (9)                            3.2 km  90 Hm   10 P                           
                                                 1(102)   2(108)   3(109)  4(122)  5(103)  6(104)  7(110)   8(105)  9(106)   10(99)       Z                          

     1         Scharnböck Andreas      1:13:40     7:38    13:01    24:55   35:36   51:55   57:30 1:03:02  1:07:35 1:09:53  1:12:47 1:13:40                          
               SV Mietraching                      7:38     5:23    11:54   10:41   16:19    5:35    5:32     4:33    2:18     2:54    0:53                          
     2         Danninger Alexandra     1:17:17     6:14    12:10    26:30   41:55   54:56   59:17 1:07:02  1:10:35 1:12:38  1:16:26 1:17:17                          
               OC München                          6:14     5:56    14:20   15:25   13:01    4:21    7:45     3:33    2:03     3:48    0:51                          
     3         Hay Sylvia              1:23:28     8:31    14:54    26:36   36:56   57:10 1:02:02 1:09:14  1:17:07 1:19:39  1:22:43 1:23:28                          
               OC München                          8:31     6:23    11:42   10:20   20:14    4:52    7:12     7:53    2:32     3:04    0:45                          
     4         Scharnböck Manuel       1:24:42     5:41    24:46    37:02   47:49 1:03:52 1:09:09 1:14:54  1:19:20 1:21:15  1:24:04 1:24:42                          
               TSV Natternberg                     5:41    19:05    12:16   10:47   16:03    5:17    5:45     4:26    1:55     2:49    0:38                          
     5         Weikl Christine         2:04:32    13:23    20:13    35:15   50:02 1:09:47 1:31:39 1:45:27  1:53:01 1:56:13  2:01:03 2:04:32          2:01:33         
               LV Deggendorf                      13:23     6:50    15:02   14:47   19:45   21:52   13:48     7:34    3:12     4:50    3:29              *99         
     6         Buscher Richard         2:44:53    12:04    33:16  1:18:54 1:29:50 1:46:15 2:05:36 2:24:07  2:32:08 2:36:44  2:42:27 2:44:53                          
               kein Verein                        12:04    21:12    45:38   10:56   16:25   19:21   18:31     8:01    4:36     5:43    2:26                          

               Rivera Anne              Fehlst    -----    39:19  1:25:06 1:35:55 1:52:16 2:11:23 2:30:09  2:37:52 2:42:38  2:48:18 2:51:00            32:00         
               kein Verein                                 39:19    45:47   10:49   16:21   19:07   18:46     7:43    4:46     5:40    2:42             *103         
               Rivera Eliud             ZeitÜb    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----    -----                                  
               kein Verein                                                                                                                                           
               Zorzato Vally            ZeitÜb    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----    -----                                  
               kein Verein                                                                                                                                           



Offen Lang  (3)                              4.3 km  140 Hm   10 P                          
                                                 1(103)   2(108)   3(109)  4(110)  5(121)  6(112)  7(113)   8(107)  9(105)   10(99)       Z                          

     1         Reinwald Matthias       1:20:26     9:15    12:50    24:41   35:26   39:02   52:47   56:59  1:00:51 1:15:13  1:19:20 1:20:26                          
               OLG Regensburg                      9:15     3:35    11:51   10:45    3:36   13:45    4:12     3:52   14:22     4:07    1:06                          
     2         Rietze Christian        1:25:51    13:54    16:19    27:00   38:06   40:18 1:01:00 1:04:09  1:10:33 1:21:54  1:25:19 1:25:51                          
               TV 1881 Altdorf                    13:54     2:25    10:41   11:06    2:12   20:42    3:09     6:24   11:21     3:25    0:32                          
     3         Schwendemann Mona       1:47:30    12:26    14:41    24:41   38:51   42:00 1:18:23 1:22:00  1:26:30 1:43:56  1:46:49 1:47:30                          
               kein Verein                        12:26     2:15    10:00   14:10    3:09   36:23    3:37     4:30   17:26     2:53    0:41                          



Schüler B  (5)                               1.9 km  60 Hm   7 P                            
                                                 1(101)   2(102)   3(103)  4(104)  5(105)  6(106)   7(99)        Z                                                   

     1         Enborg Malte              28:21     2:12     5:10    10:26   15:04   21:42   24:56   27:41    28:21                                                   
               OC München                          2:12     2:58     5:16    4:38    6:38    3:14    2:45     0:40                                                   
     2         Reinwald Benjamin         30:38     2:31     6:14    10:44   15:57   24:19   26:53   29:55    30:38                                                   
               OLG Regensburg                      2:31     3:43     4:30    5:13    8:22    2:34    3:02     0:43                                                   
     3         Enborg Wilma              34:00     2:27     5:46    10:50   16:46   24:13   27:55   32:29    34:00                                                   
               OC München                          2:27     3:19     5:04    5:56    7:27    3:42    4:34     1:31                                                   
     4         Hay Lukas                 40:04     2:39     5:31    11:42   18:22   29:33   33:58   39:07    40:04                                                   
               OC München                          2:39     2:52     6:11    6:40   11:11    4:25    5:09     0:57                                                   
     5         Zimmermann Heidi + Fra    43:14     3:52     8:42    16:33   24:32   33:59   38:12   42:26    43:14                                                   
               SV Mietraching                      3:52     4:50     7:51    7:59    9:27    4:13    4:14     0:48                                                   



H 19 K  (1)                                  5.6 km  180 Hm   12 P                          
                                                 1(123)   2(122)   3(121)  4(110)  5(109)  6(101)  7(124)   8(117)  9(127)  10(128) 11(105)   12(99)       Z         

     1         Tippelt Alexander       1:09:50     2:21     8:20    11:49   13:49   22:12   32:07   39:21    42:52   48:14    54:07 1:06:49  1:09:15 1:09:50         
               TV Coburg-Ketschendorf              2:21     5:59     3:29    2:00    8:23    9:55    7:14     3:31    5:22     5:53   12:42     2:26    0:35         
                                                1:02:57                                                                                                              
                                                   *104