Bayr. Staffelmeisterschaft 2018 & DHM Staffel 2018Mo 14.05.18 10:04
Zwischenzeiten Ergebniserzeugt von OS2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
DHM Herren (60)
PlStnrNameZeit
1201Matthias Kretzschmar 18:021(58)2(56)3(101)4(66)5(104)6(105)7(67)8(68)9(107)10(108)11(71)12(73)13(106)14(75)
3TU Dresden 20:511:512:422:573:524:345:166:206:317:287:488:449:3510:36
#13 BBA 2,740 km0:511:000:510:150:550:420:421:040:110:570:200:560:511:01
15(77)16(80)17(113)18(69)19(61)20(102)21(63)22(99)Ziel
10:5712:5513:4914:5016:0017:0417:2817:4518:02
0:211:580:541:011:101:040:240:170:17
2208Erik Döhler18:131(58)2(56)3(101)4(66)5(104)6(105)7(67)8(68)9(107)10(70)11(71)12(73)13(106)14(75)
1WG Karlsruhe 11:132:123:203:344:285:075:446:446:547:448:249:159:5910:54
#12 BAC 2,850 km1:130:591:080:140:540:390:371:000:100:500:400:510:440:55
15(79)16(80)17(113)18(69)19(61)20(102)21(63)22(99)Ziel
11:4713:1814:0815:0116:0617:1217:3417:5018:13
0:531:310:500:531:051:060:220:160:23
3208Erik Döhler18:421(114)2(115)3(62)4(122)5(64)6(65)7(76)8(115)9(74)10(119)11(220)12(61)13(110)14(60)
4WG Karlsruhe 13:204:145:305:547:158:149:0910:2410:5711:5012:2415:1816:0616:46
#4 BA 2,710 km3:200:541:160:241:210:590:551:150:330:530:342:540:480:40
15(63)16(99)Ziel
18:0718:2218:42
1:210:150:20
4202Cedric Guthier 18:431(103)2(56)3(101)4(66)5(104)6(105)7(67)8(68)9(107)10(70)11(71)12(73)13(106)14(75)
1WG Darmstadt 11:051:462:573:134:024:415:216:216:337:258:058:599:5010:54
#3 AAC 2,860 km1:050:411:110:160:490:390:401:000:120:520:400:540:511:04
15(79)16(80)17(113)18(69)19(61)20(102)21(63)22(99)Ziel*77
11:4813:1714:1315:1616:2717:3717:5818:1318:4311:14
0:541:290:561:031:111:100:210:150:30
5201Markus Grätsch 18:461(59)2(56)3(101)4(66)5(104)6(105)7(67)8(68)9(107)10(70)11(71)12(73)13(106)14(75)
2TU Dresden 20:451:552:422:573:524:315:126:126:237:157:578:519:5710:54
#21 CAC 2,840 km0:451:100:470:150:550:390:411:000:110:520:420:541:060:57
15(79)16(80)17(113)18(69)19(61)20(102)21(63)22(99)Ziel
11:5113:2814:2115:2316:3017:4218:0518:2118:46
0:571:370:531:021:071:120:230:160:25
6201Anatoly Zelenin18:561(103)2(56)3(101)4(66)5(104)6(105)7(67)8(68)9(107)10(109)11(71)12(73)13(106)14(75)
1TU Dresden 21:061:493:003:154:094:495:336:376:477:267:588:549:5110:57
#8 ACB 2,790 km1:060:431:110:150:540:400:441:040:100:390:320:560:571:06
15(78)16(80)17(113)18(69)19(61)20(102)21(63)22(99)Ziel
11:3013:2114:1615:2316:4317:5818:1918:3418:56
0:331:510:551:071:201:150:210:150:22
7200Anton Kamolz 18:571(59)2(56)3(101)4(66)5(104)6(105)7(67)8(68)9(107)10(108)11(71)12(73)13(106)14(75)
1TU Dresden 10:532:022:523:094:024:425:256:286:397:327:538:509:4510:52
#22 CBA 2,740 km0:531:090:500:170:530:400:431:030:110:530:210:570:551:07
15(77)16(80)17(113)18(69)19(61)20(102)21(63)22(99)Ziel
11:1313:2014:1615:1816:3817:5118:1418:3018:57
0:212:070:561:021:201:130:230:160:27
8201Matthias Kretzschmar 19:291(114)2(115)3(62)4(122)5(64)6(65)7(76)8(115)9(117)10(119)11(220)12(61)13(110)14(60)
6TU Dresden 23:244:205:436:117:348:379:3710:5411:2912:1912:5516:0116:4817:26
#5 BB 2,710 km3:240:561:230:281:231:031:001:170:350:500:363:060:470:38
15(63)16(99)Ziel
18:5519:1219:29
1:290:170:17
9201Markus Grätsch 19:461(114)2(115)3(121)4(122)5(64)6(65)7(76)8(115)9(74)10(119)11(220)12(61)13(110)14(60)
5TU Dresden 23:164:116:076:297:548:599:5211:0911:4512:3913:2316:1417:0317:39
#7 CA 2,720 km3:160:551:560:221:251:050:531:170:360:540:442:510:490:36
15(63)16(99)Ziel
19:0619:2219:46
1:270:160:24
10202Cedric Guthier 19:481(114)2(115)3(120)4(122)5(64)6(65)7(76)8(115)9(74)10(119)11(220)12(61)13(110)14(60)
4WG Darmstadt 13:394:375:506:338:049:0710:0211:1611:4912:4513:2116:1617:0517:42
#1 AA 2,730 km3:390:581:130:431:311:030:551:140:330:560:362:550:490:37
15(63)16(99)Ziel
19:1419:2919:48
1:320:150:19
11207Christoph Rohrmeier 20:041(58)2(56)3(101)4(66)5(104)6(105)7(67)8(68)9(107)10(70)11(71)12(73)13(106)14(75)
2WG Regensburg 20:582:023:063:214:175:015:416:597:128:068:479:4510:3711:39
#12 BAC 2,850 km0:581:041:040:150:560:440:401:180:130:540:410:580:521:02
15(79)16(80)17(113)18(69)19(61)20(102)21(63)22(99)Ziel
12:4214:2815:2816:3617:4918:5719:2019:3720:04
1:031:461:001:081:131:080:230:170:27
12204Leon Kollenbach20:181(59)2(56)3(101)4(66)5(104)6(105)7(67)8(68)9(107)10(108)11(71)12(73)13(106)14(75)
1WG Göttingen 10:502:012:503:064:014:445:286:366:507:458:089:0910:1111:20
#23 CBB 2,760 km0:501:110:490:160:550:430:441:080:140:550:231:011:021:09
15(78)16(80)17(113)18(69)19(61)20(102)21(63)22(99)Ziel
11:5714:1115:1116:1917:4519:0419:3419:5220:18
0:372:141:001:081:261:190:300:180:26
13205Frederik Seeger 20:191(58)2(56)3(101)4(66)5(104)6(105)7(67)8(68)9(107)10(108)11(71)12(73)13(106)14(75)
2WG München 11:002:073:033:194:275:145:557:077:198:158:359:3710:4711:46
#13 BBA 2,740 km1:001:070:560:161:080:470:411:120:120:560:201:021:100:59
15(77)16(80)17(113)18(69)19(61)20(102)21(63)22(99)Ziel
12:1214:2615:2116:3317:5519:1319:3819:5420:19
0:262:140:551:121:221:180:250:160:25
14201Anatoly Zelenin20:391(114)2(115)3(120)4(122)5(64)6(65)7(76)8(115)9(72)10(119)11(220)12(61)13(110)14(60)
4TU Dresden 23:364:355:476:338:039:0610:1011:3912:1813:0713:4917:0618:0718:48
#3 AC 2,740 km3:360:591:120:461:301:031:041:290:390:490:423:171:010:41
15(63)16(99)Ziel
20:0120:1820:39
1:130:170:21
15200Anton Kamolz 20:561(114)2(115)3(121)4(122)5(64)6(65)7(76)8(115)9(117)10(119)11(220)12(61)13(110)14(60)
4TU Dresden 13:414:436:206:438:159:2210:1911:4012:2013:2214:0117:1718:1518:57
#8 CB 2,720 km3:411:021:370:231:321:070:571:210:401:020:393:160:580:42
15(63)16(99)Ziel
20:1820:3320:56
1:210:150:23
15205Gregor Sturm 20:561(114)2(115)3(121)4(122)5(64)6(65)7(76)8(115)9(72)10(119)11(220)12(61)13(110)14(60)
4WG München 13:404:406:256:468:149:1910:2211:4112:2813:2414:0417:1718:1419:02
#9 CC 2,720 km3:401:001:450:211:281:051:031:190:470:560:403:130:570:48
15(63)16(99)Ziel
20:2120:3720:56
1:190:160:19
17200Theresa Flechsig21:081(58)2(56)3(101)4(66)5(104)6(105)7(67)8(68)9(107)10(109)11(71)12(73)13(106)14(75)
2TU Dresden 11:002:073:013:214:225:095:567:167:298:169:0010:0211:1012:19
#17 BCB 2,780 km1:001:070:540:201:010:470:471:200:130:470:441:021:081:09
15(78)16(80)17(113)18(69)19(61)20(102)21(63)22(99)Ziel
12:5715:0816:0717:2118:3119:5720:2220:4021:08
0:382:110:591:141:101:260:250:180:28
18205Gregor Sturm 21:291(59)2(56)3(101)4(66)5(104)6(105)7(67)8(68)9(107)10(109)11(71)12(73)13(106)14(75)
1WG München 10:582:303:413:574:525:426:247:477:588:419:1410:1311:2112:37
#27 CCC 2,780 km0:581:321:110:160:550:500:421:230:110:430:330:591:081:16
15(79)16(80)17(113)18(69)19(61)20(102)21(63)22(99)Ziel
13:4715:4016:3917:4619:0920:2620:5021:0521:29
1:101:530:591:071:231:170:240:150:24
19206Tobias Spangenberg 21:481(103)2(56)3(101)4(66)5(104)6(105)7(67)8(68)9(107)10(108)11(71)12(73)13(106)14(75)
1WG Regensburg 11:182:013:083:254:225:085:517:047:168:168:389:4411:2512:33
#4 ABA 2,750 km1:180:431:070:170:570:460:431:130:121:000:221:061:411:08
15(77)16(80)17(113)18(69)19(61)20(102)21(63)22(99)Ziel
13:0015:1916:2217:3619:1220:4021:0921:2821:48
0:272:191:031:141:361:280:290:190:20
20209Emanuel Taschner21:501(58)2(56)3(101)4(66)5(104)6(105)7(67)8(68)9(107)10(108)11(71)12(73)13(106)14(75)
3WG Karlsruhe 21:012:213:504:115:156:087:008:148:309:299:5410:5812:0113:13
#14 BBB 2,760 km1:011:201:290:211:040:530:521:140:160:590:251:041:031:12
15(78)16(80)17(113)18(69)19(61)20(102)21(63)22(99)Ziel
13:5516:0017:0318:1419:3120:5321:1221:2821:50
0:422:051:031:111:171:220:190:160:22
21207Sebastian Vetter 21:511(114)2(115)3(120)4(122)5(64)6(65)7(76)8(115)9(72)10(119)11(220)12(61)13(110)14(60)
4WG Regensburg 23:534:566:096:528:319:3510:3511:5912:3813:4014:2217:3718:3319:30
#3 AC 2,740 km3:531:031:130:431:391:041:001:240:391:020:423:150:560:57
15(63)16(99)Ziel
21:0421:2721:51
1:340:230:24
22207Lukas Janischowsky21:521(59)2(56)3(101)4(66)5(104)6(105)7(67)8(68)9(107)10(108)11(71)12(73)13(106)14(75)
3WG Regensburg 20:512:113:043:194:225:055:487:017:128:108:3210:3311:4113:08
#22 CBA 2,740 km0:511:200:530:151:030:430:431:130:110:580:222:011:081:27
15(77)16(80)17(113)18(69)19(61)20(102)21(63)22(99)Ziel*77
13:3315:5316:5318:0219:1820:4121:0721:2521:529:27
0:252:201:001:091:161:230:260:180:27
23205Frederik Seeger 21:551(114)2(115)3(62)4(122)5(64)6(65)7(76)8(115)9(117)10(119)11(220)12(61)13(110)14(60)
5WG München 13:464:466:186:498:219:2910:3511:5712:4113:4214:2617:3618:2619:45
#5 BB 2,710 km3:461:001:320:311:321:081:061:220:441:010:443:100:501:19
15(63)16(99)Ziel
21:1621:3421:55
1:310:180:21
24207Lukas Janischowsky22:011(114)2(115)3(121)4(122)5(64)6(65)7(76)8(115)9(117)10(119)11(220)12(61)13(110)14(60)
6WG Regensburg 23:484:506:316:538:289:3710:3812:0112:4013:4114:2117:4418:4219:36
#8 CB 2,720 km3:481:021:410:221:351:091:011:230:391:010:403:230:580:54
15(63)16(99)Ziel
21:1821:3922:01
1:420:210:22
25204Leon Kollenbach22:111(114)2(115)3(121)4(122)5(64)6(65)7(76)8(115)9(117)10(119)11(220)12(61)13(110)14(60)
4WG Göttingen 13:384:426:266:528:269:3410:3112:0212:4013:4214:2217:4618:5019:39
#8 CB 2,720 km3:381:041:440:261:341:080:571:310:381:020:403:241:040:49
15(63)16(99)Ziel
21:2721:4522:11
1:480:180:26
25204Emil Sasse22:111(114)2(115)3(62)4(122)5(64)6(65)7(76)8(115)9(72)10(119)11(220)12(61)13(110)14(60)
6WG Göttingen 14:225:267:027:359:1110:1911:2212:4813:4614:4015:2018:2719:1820:08
#6 BC 2,720 km4:221:041:360:331:361:081:031:260:580:540:403:070:510:50
15(63)16(99)Ziel
21:3521:5422:11
1:270:190:17
27207Christoph Rohrmeier 22:131(114)2(115)3(62)4(122)5(64)6(65)7(76)8(115)9(74)10(119)11(220)12(61)13(110)14(60)
5WG Regensburg 23:304:316:046:338:269:3210:3212:0012:3813:4014:2117:3918:3219:36
#4 BA 2,710 km3:301:011:330:291:531:061:001:280:381:020:413:180:531:04
15(63)16(99)Ziel
21:2321:4322:13
1:470:200:30
28200Theresa Flechsig22:191(114)2(115)3(62)4(122)5(64)6(65)7(76)8(115)9(72)10(119)11(220)12(61)13(110)14(60)
5TU Dresden 13:534:586:347:078:479:5610:5912:2913:1014:0614:4918:1419:1119:57
#6 BC 2,720 km3:531:051:360:331:401:091:031:300:410:560:433:250:570:46
15(63)16(99)Ziel
21:3721:5622:19
1:400:190:23
29207Sebastian Vetter 22:231(103)2(56)3(101)4(66)5(104)6(105)7(67)8(68)9(107)10(109)11(71)12(73)13(106)14(75)
1WG Regensburg 21:142:003:123:294:325:196:037:147:278:148:469:5211:3112:40
#8 ACB 2,790 km1:140:461:120:171:030:470:441:110:130:470:321:061:391:09
15(78)16(80)17(113)18(69)19(61)20(102)21(63)22(99)Ziel
13:2215:4916:5718:1019:3321:0221:2921:5022:23
0:422:271:081:131:231:290:270:210:33
30206Tobias Spangenberg 22:301(114)2(115)3(120)4(122)5(64)6(65)7(76)8(115)9(117)10(119)11(220)12(61)13(110)14(60)
4WG Regensburg 13:534:576:136:588:369:5010:5512:2513:0814:1114:5518:3019:3420:20
#2 AB 2,730 km3:531:041:160:451:381:141:051:300:431:030:443:351:040:46
15(63)16(99)Ziel
21:5522:1222:30
1:350:170:18
31208Lorenz Sarter23:071(59)2(56)3(101)4(66)5(104)6(105)7(67)8(68)9(107)10(108)11(71)12(73)13(106)14(75)
2WG Karlsruhe 11:042:263:434:015:135:586:369:109:2410:1610:3711:4412:4313:50
#23 CBB 2,760 km1:041:221:170:181:120:450:382:340:140:520:211:070:591:07
15(78)16(80)17(113)18(69)19(61)20(102)21(63)22(99)Ziel
14:3416:3517:3618:5120:5022:0622:2722:4223:07
0:442:011:011:151:591:160:210:150:25
32202Resi Rathmann 23:561(59)2(56)3(101)4(66)5(104)6(105)7(67)8(68)9(107)10(109)11(71)12(73)13(106)14(75)
3WG Darmstadt 11:012:273:273:455:025:546:448:118:269:1910:0411:1712:3414:01
#25 CCA 2,750 km1:011:261:000:181:170:520:501:270:150:530:451:131:171:27
15(77)16(80)17(113)18(69)19(61)20(102)21(63)22(99)Ziel
14:2616:5918:0819:3121:0922:4423:1023:2923:56
0:252:331:091:231:381:350:260:190:27
33209Emanuel Taschner24:401(114)2(115)3(62)4(122)5(64)6(65)7(76)8(115)9(117)10(119)11(220)12(61)13(110)14(60)
6WG Karlsruhe 23:565:437:298:109:4610:5812:1113:4814:3715:5516:4319:3420:3022:29
#5 BB 2,710 km3:561:471:460:411:361:121:131:370:491:180:482:510:561:59
15(63)16(99)Ziel
24:0624:2424:40
1:370:180:16
34200Torsten Kaufmann 24:431(103)2(56)3(101)4(66)5(104)6(105)7(67)8(68)9(107)10(70)11(71)12(73)13(106)14(75)
3TU Dresden 11:021:533:293:474:555:516:438:068:219:3710:3211:4312:4414:05
#3 AAC 2,860 km1:020:511:360:181:080:560:521:230:151:160:551:111:011:21
15(79)16(80)17(113)18(69)19(61)20(102)21(63)22(99)Ziel
15:2017:2718:4620:0421:4623:2323:5224:1624:43
1:152:071:191:181:421:370:290:240:27
35204Ryo Ito25:111(114)2(115)3(120)4(122)5(64)6(65)7(76)8(115)9(74)10(119)11(220)12(61)13(110)14(60)
5WG Göttingen 14:425:587:268:1910:2311:3612:4114:1214:5415:5716:4220:2121:2322:19
#1 AA 2,730 km4:421:161:280:532:041:131:051:310:421:030:453:391:020:56
15(63)16(99)Ziel
24:2024:4225:11
2:010:220:29
36200Torsten Kaufmann 25:251(114)2(115)3(120)4(122)5(64)6(65)7(76)8(115)9(74)10(119)11(220)12(61)13(110)14(60)
6TU Dresden 14:075:186:477:439:3610:5512:1013:4914:3715:4516:3220:2821:4122:50
#1 AA 2,730 km4:071:111:290:561:531:191:151:390:481:080:473:561:131:09
15(63)16(99)Ziel
24:4225:0525:25
1:520:230:20
37202Resi Rathmann 25:441(114)2(115)3(121)4(122)5(64)6(65)7(76)8(115)9(72)10(119)11(220)12(61)13(110)14(60)
6WG Darmstadt 14:135:297:378:0510:0111:2212:4314:2015:0816:2217:0921:0222:0923:12
#9 CC 2,720 km4:131:162:080:281:561:211:211:370:481:140:473:531:071:03
15(63)16(99)Ziel
25:0125:2125:44
1:490:200:23
38205Marian Schmidt 25:461(114)2(115)3(120)4(122)5(64)6(65)7(76)8(115)9(74)10(119)11(220)12(61)13(110)14(60)
6WG München 14:215:347:047:569:4911:0712:1614:0114:4616:1517:0521:0022:2023:22
#1 AA 2,730 km4:211:131:300:521:531:181:091:450:451:290:503:551:201:02
15(63)16(99)Ziel
25:0325:2425:46
1:410:210:22
39204Emil Sasse26:041(58)2(56)3(101)4(66)5(104)6(105)7(67)8(68)9(107)10(109)11(71)12(73)13(106)14(75)
3WG Göttingen 11:272:403:333:495:066:006:468:0611:3812:2212:5714:1715:3816:51
#18 BCC 2,780 km1:271:130:530:161:170:540:461:203:320:440:351:201:211:13
15(79)16(80)17(113)18(69)19(61)20(102)21(63)22(99)Ziel*109*71
17:5519:5120:5422:0623:2224:5225:1625:3426:049:1910:02
1:041:561:031:121:161:300:240:180:30
40203Linda Indola26:111(114)2(115)3(120)4(122)5(64)6(65)7(76)8(115)9(117)10(119)11(220)12(61)13(110)14(60)
6WG Erlangen-Nürnberg 14:405:557:508:4810:3811:5613:0714:5215:3616:4517:3221:3422:3923:35
#2 AB 2,730 km4:401:151:550:581:501:181:111:450:441:090:474:021:050:56
15(63)16(99)Ziel
25:3125:5426:11
1:560:230:17
41205Marian Schmidt 26:301(103)2(56)3(101)4(66)5(104)6(105)7(67)8(68)9(107)10(70)11(71)12(73)13(106)14(75)
3WG München 11:212:163:133:326:057:548:3710:2410:4111:4312:3513:5015:0816:24
#2 AAB 2,860 km1:210:550:570:192:331:490:431:470:171:020:521:151:181:16
15(78)16(80)17(113)18(69)19(61)20(102)21(63)22(99)Ziel
17:0619:3420:4422:0423:2724:4825:4526:0326:30
0:422:281:101:201:231:210:570:180:27
42209Pascal Schreiber26:431(103)2(56)3(101)4(66)5(104)6(105)7(67)8(68)9(107)10(109)11(71)12(73)13(106)14(75)
2WG Karlsruhe 21:532:544:274:496:057:138:089:429:5811:0211:4312:5815:2216:35
#9 ACC 2,790 km1:531:011:330:221:161:080:551:340:161:040:411:152:241:13
15(79)16(80)17(113)18(69)19(61)20(102)21(63)22(99)Ziel
18:1120:1021:1722:3824:0525:3525:5926:1726:43
1:361:591:071:211:271:300:240:180:26
43209Vanessa Pirc26:541(59)2(56)3(101)4(66)5(104)6(105)7(67)8(68)9(107)10(70)11(71)12(73)13(106)14(75)
1WG Karlsruhe 21:163:284:415:056:197:158:099:359:5111:1512:1913:4114:5716:25
#19 CAA 2,820 km1:162:121:130:241:140:560:541:260:161:241:041:221:161:28
15(77)16(80)17(113)18(69)19(61)20(102)21(63)22(99)Ziel*61
16:5319:3020:4822:2024:0025:3726:1026:3126:542:47
0:282:371:181:321:401:370:330:210:23
44202Elisabeth Schintgen27:091(114)2(115)3(62)4(122)5(64)6(65)7(76)8(115)9(117)10(119)11(220)12(61)13(110)14(60)
5WG Darmstadt 14:346:028:068:5310:4812:0613:2015:0615:5917:1017:5721:4323:0124:11
#5 BB 2,710 km4:341:282:040:471:551:181:141:460:531:110:473:461:181:10
15(63)16(99)Ziel
26:2026:4327:09
2:090:230:26
45208Lennart Bunjes27:151(103)2(56)3(101)4(66)5(104)6(105)7(67)8(68)9(107)10(109)11(71)12(73)13(106)14(75)
3WG Karlsruhe 11:252:203:263:495:346:437:339:109:2810:3911:3212:5314:1615:47
#7 ACA 2,760 km1:250:551:060:231:451:090:501:370:181:110:531:211:231:31
15(77)16(80)17(113)18(69)19(61)20(102)21(63)22(99)Ziel
16:2019:0120:2422:1224:1625:5626:2726:4927:15
0:332:411:231:482:041:400:310:220:26
46203Erik Müller27:221(58)2(56)3(101)4(66)5(104)6(105)7(67)8(68)9(107)10(70)11(71)12(73)13(106)14(75)
1WG Erlangen-Nürnberg 11:162:474:084:305:536:497:449:039:1810:3211:3312:3814:3915:53
#10 BAA 2,820 km1:161:311:210:221:230:560:551:190:151:141:011:052:011:14
15(77)16(80)17(113)18(69)19(61)20(102)21(63)22(99)Ziel*60
16:2318:5920:1423:0824:3626:1726:4026:5627:2222:00
0:302:361:152:541:281:410:230:160:26
46208Lorenz Sarter27:221(114)2(115)3(121)4(122)5(64)6(65)7(76)8(115)9(117)10(119)11(220)12(61)13(110)14(60)
5WG Karlsruhe 16:047:069:289:5612:4414:0915:0916:2817:1418:3119:1622:2223:5024:59
#8 CB 2,720 km6:041:022:220:282:481:251:001:190:461:170:453:061:281:09
15(63)16(99)Ziel
26:4527:0127:22
1:460:160:21
48202Elisabeth Schintgen27:231(58)2(56)3(101)4(66)5(104)6(105)7(67)8(68)9(107)10(108)11(71)12(73)13(106)14(75)
2WG Darmstadt 11:132:404:224:486:177:148:139:4410:0011:1011:4112:5714:2815:53
#14 BBB 2,760 km1:131:271:420:261:290:570:591:310:161:100:311:161:311:25
15(78)16(80)17(113)18(69)19(61)20(102)21(63)22(99)Ziel
16:5219:3820:5022:1924:1726:0826:4127:0327:23
0:592:461:121:291:581:510:330:220:20
49209Vanessa Pirc27:261(114)2(115)3(121)4(122)5(64)6(65)7(76)8(115)9(74)10(119)11(220)12(61)13(110)14(60)
4WG Karlsruhe 24:516:118:349:0110:5912:2313:4915:2916:1817:3318:1922:3423:4424:41
#7 CA 2,720 km4:511:202:230:271:581:241:261:400:491:150:464:151:100:57
15(63)16(99)Ziel
26:3726:5927:26
1:560:220:27
50206Michael Schäfer27:321(114)2(115)3(62)4(122)5(64)6(65)7(76)8(115)9(74)10(119)11(220)12(61)13(110)14(60)
6WG Regensburg 15:106:259:4210:1112:0813:2414:3916:1717:0018:2819:1523:1324:1725:16
#4 BA 2,710 km5:101:153:170:291:571:161:151:380:431:280:473:581:040:59
15(63)16(99)Ziel
26:5927:1527:32
1:430:160:17
51203Annika Häberlein27:571(114)2(115)3(121)4(122)5(64)6(65)7(76)8(115)9(72)10(119)11(220)12(61)13(110)14(60)
5WG Erlangen-Nürnberg 14:476:129:159:4211:5913:2514:3016:1017:1918:2719:2023:0424:2025:29
#9 CC 2,720 km4:471:253:030:272:171:261:051:401:091:080:533:441:161:09
15(63)16(99)Ziel
27:1827:3927:57
1:490:210:18
52203Linda Indola28:291(103)2(56)3(101)4(66)5(104)6(105)7(67)8(68)9(107)10(108)11(71)12(73)13(106)14(75)
3WG Erlangen-Nürnberg 11:082:073:333:504:595:547:008:368:509:5910:2711:4316:3617:55
#5 ABB 2,770 km1:080:591:260:171:090:551:061:360:141:090:281:164:531:19
15(78)16(80)17(113)18(69)19(61)20(102)21(63)22(99)Ziel
18:4121:3822:5024:1525:4527:1527:4328:0328:29
0:462:571:121:251:301:300:280:200:26
53209Pascal Schreiber28:551(114)2(115)3(120)4(122)5(64)6(65)7(76)8(115)9(72)10(119)11(220)12(61)13(110)14(60)
5WG Karlsruhe 25:176:368:369:3212:5114:2115:3517:1518:0819:3620:2624:2725:3526:39
#3 AC 2,740 km5:171:192:000:563:191:301:141:400:531:280:504:011:081:04
15(63)16(99)Ziel*115
28:1528:3528:5511:52
1:360:200:20
54206Michael Schäfer30:001(58)2(56)3(101)4(66)5(104)6(105)7(67)8(68)9(107)10(70)11(71)12(73)13(106)14(75)
3WG Regensburg 11:142:374:284:496:337:338:2810:2710:4412:2013:2814:5216:2017:49
#12 BAC 2,850 km1:141:231:510:211:441:000:551:590:171:361:081:241:281:29
15(79)16(80)17(113)18(69)19(61)20(102)21(63)22(99)Ziel
20:4122:5724:1325:5927:3628:5229:1529:3530:00
2:522:161:161:461:371:160:230:200:25
55203Erik Müller30:241(114)2(115)3(62)4(122)5(64)6(65)7(76)8(115)9(74)10(119)11(220)12(61)13(110)14(60)
4WG Erlangen-Nürnberg 14:395:457:538:3711:0712:5214:1115:4716:3918:0919:1025:2126:4327:59
#4 BA 2,710 km4:391:062:080:442:301:451:191:360:521:301:016:111:221:16
15(63)16(99)Ziel*63
29:4330:0530:2422:12
1:440:220:19
56208Lennart Bunjes30:321(114)2(115)3(120)4(122)5(64)6(65)7(76)8(115)9(72)10(119)11(220)12(61)13(110)14(60)
6WG Karlsruhe 14:456:067:388:4510:5112:2713:5215:5716:5518:2619:2224:1525:2826:40
#3 AC 2,740 km4:451:211:321:072:061:361:252:050:581:310:564:531:131:12
15(63)16(99)Ziel
29:4530:1230:32
3:050:270:20
57206Florian Kraus 30:491(59)2(56)3(101)4(66)5(104)6(105)7(67)8(68)9(107)10(109)11(71)12(73)13(106)14(75)
2WG Regensburg 11:142:543:554:165:526:487:379:209:3711:0612:4113:5315:5117:23
#26 CCB 2,770 km1:141:401:010:211:360:560:491:430:171:291:351:121:581:32
15(78)16(80)17(113)18(69)19(61)20(102)21(63)22(99)Ziel
18:1722:4123:5725:3127:2129:3430:0430:2830:49
0:544:241:161:341:502:130:300:240:21
58206Florian Kraus 33:491(114)2(115)3(121)4(122)5(64)6(65)7(76)8(115)9(72)10(119)11(220)12(61)13(110)14(60)
5WG Regensburg 17:078:3011:2011:5014:1815:5617:2619:1721:1622:4223:4328:2029:5431:01
#9 CC 2,720 km7:071:232:500:302:281:381:301:511:591:261:014:371:341:07
15(63)16(99)Ziel
33:1033:2633:49
2:090:160:23
59203Annika Häberlein40:191(59)2(56)3(101)4(66)5(104)6(105)7(67)8(68)9(107)10(109)11(71)12(73)13(106)14(75)
2WG Erlangen-Nürnberg 11:153:335:215:478:4911:5012:5714:4515:0116:0316:5718:3924:3926:56
#27 CCC 2,780 km1:152:181:480:263:023:011:071:480:161:020:541:426:002:17
15(79)16(80)17(113)18(69)19(61)20(102)21(63)22(99)Ziel
28:2131:0232:4634:2936:5938:5639:2039:4040:19
1:252:411:441:432:301:570:240:200:39
 
204Ryo ItoFehlst1(103)2(56)3(101)4(66)5(104)6(105)7(67)8(68)9(107)10(70)11(71)12(73)13(106)14(75)
2WG Göttingen 11:172:093:033:204:305:346:217:367:518:579:5210:5912:0113:29
#1 AAA 2,830 km1:170:520:540:171:101:040:471:150:151:060:551:071:021:28
15(77)16(80)17(113)18(69)19(61)20(102)21(63)22(99)Ziel
-----16:0617:1218:2919:5921:1821:4822:0922:34
2:371:061:171:301:190:300:210:25
 
 
 
DHM Damen (24)
PlStnrNameZeit
1211Sabine Rothaug20:501(59)2(56)3(101)4(66)5(104)6(105)7(67)8(68)9(107)10(108)11(71)12(73)13(106)14(75)
2WG Göttingen 11:012:183:153:324:325:306:167:257:378:348:559:5910:5712:04
#22 CBA 2,740 km1:011:170:570:171:000:580:461:090:120:570:211:040:581:07
15(77)16(80)17(113)18(69)19(61)20(102)21(63)22(99)Ziel
12:2914:4415:4916:5618:1919:3520:0220:2220:50
0:252:151:051:071:231:160:270:200:28
2211Nina Döllgast22:591(103)2(56)3(101)4(66)5(104)6(105)7(67)8(68)9(107)10(109)11(71)12(73)13(106)14(75)
1WG Göttingen 11:242:183:183:394:425:356:277:538:078:599:4510:5712:0113:19
#9 ACC 2,790 km1:240:541:000:211:030:530:521:260:140:520:461:121:041:18
15(79)16(80)17(113)18(69)19(61)20(102)21(63)22(99)Ziel
14:3116:3217:3918:5520:2321:4822:1622:3522:59
1:122:011:071:161:281:250:280:190:24
3211Sabine Rothaug23:041(114)2(115)3(121)4(122)5(64)6(65)7(76)8(115)9(117)10(119)11(220)12(61)13(110)14(60)
5WG Göttingen 13:565:066:587:228:5810:0911:1312:4313:2814:2515:0518:2519:2320:32
#8 CB 2,720 km3:561:101:520:241:361:111:041:300:450:570:403:200:581:09
15(63)16(99)Ziel
22:1422:3323:04
1:420:190:31
4212Theresia Meißner23:111(114)2(115)3(62)4(122)5(64)6(65)7(76)8(115)9(72)10(119)11(220)12(61)13(110)14(60)
5WG Göttingen 24:395:507:287:589:3710:4611:4913:1614:0114:5515:3819:0519:5820:56
#6 BC 2,720 km4:391:111:380:301:391:091:031:270:450:540:433:270:530:58
15(63)16(99)Ziel
22:3522:5323:11
1:390:180:18
5211Birte Friedrichs23:171(58)2(56)3(101)4(66)5(104)6(105)7(67)8(68)9(107)10(70)11(71)12(73)13(106)14(75)
3WG Göttingen 11:002:163:113:284:475:366:257:467:589:049:5611:0512:1213:28
#11 BAB 2,840 km1:001:160:550:171:190:490:491:210:121:060:521:091:071:16
15(78)16(80)17(113)18(69)19(61)20(102)21(63)22(99)Ziel
14:1116:3417:4318:5620:2821:5922:2722:4623:17
0:432:231:091:131:321:310:280:190:31
6211Birte Friedrichs23:241(114)2(115)3(62)4(122)5(64)6(65)7(76)8(115)9(74)10(119)11(220)12(61)13(110)14(60)
6WG Göttingen 14:025:106:537:269:1110:2711:3713:0813:4914:5415:3719:1020:1721:06
#4 BA 2,710 km4:021:081:430:331:451:161:101:310:411:050:433:331:070:49
15(63)16(99)Ziel
22:4623:0523:24
1:400:190:19
7210Leonore Winkler23:551(58)2(56)3(101)4(66)5(104)6(105)7(67)8(68)9(107)10(108)11(71)12(73)13(106)14(75)
1TU Dresden 11:102:263:393:585:105:586:478:068:219:269:5311:0612:0913:29
#14 BBB 2,760 km1:101:161:130:191:120:480:491:190:151:050:271:131:031:20
15(78)16(80)17(113)18(69)19(61)20(102)21(63)22(99)Ziel
14:1616:3417:4319:0220:4222:2022:5223:1323:55
0:472:181:091:191:401:380:320:210:42
8212Theresia Meißner25:001(58)2(56)3(101)4(66)5(104)6(105)7(67)8(68)9(107)10(109)11(71)12(73)13(106)14(75)
2WG Göttingen 22:514:085:195:396:537:438:329:5810:1211:0111:3912:4314:3615:41
#17 BCB 2,780 km2:511:171:110:201:140:500:491:260:140:490:381:041:531:05
15(78)16(80)17(113)18(69)19(61)20(102)21(63)22(99)Ziel
16:2618:4719:5221:0522:2723:4724:1524:3225:00
0:452:211:051:131:221:200:280:170:28
9212Anke von Gaza25:161(103)2(56)3(101)4(66)5(104)6(105)7(67)8(68)9(107)10(108)11(71)12(73)13(106)14(75)
1WG Göttingen 21:482:474:204:426:026:567:479:119:2610:3811:0712:2413:4015:02
#4 ABA 2,750 km1:480:591:330:221:200:540:511:240:151:120:291:171:161:22
15(77)16(80)17(113)18(69)19(61)20(102)21(63)22(99)Ziel
15:3018:0019:1320:2922:1423:5424:2724:4825:16
0:282:301:131:161:451:400:330:210:28
10213Helena Bastian 25:221(58)2(56)3(101)4(66)5(104)6(105)7(67)8(68)9(107)10(109)11(71)12(73)13(106)14(75)
1WG Regensburg 11:242:474:204:415:466:397:288:519:0510:0310:4411:5613:0914:54
#17 BCB 2,780 km1:241:231:330:211:050:530:491:230:140:580:411:121:131:45
15(78)16(80)17(113)18(69)19(61)20(102)21(63)22(99)Ziel
15:4418:1119:2320:4622:2124:0124:3424:5625:22
0:502:271:121:231:351:400:330:220:26
11211Nina Döllgast25:341(114)2(115)3(120)4(122)5(64)6(65)7(76)8(115)9(72)10(119)11(220)12(61)13(110)14(60)
4WG Göttingen 14:215:417:058:009:5011:1412:2414:0214:5215:5416:3920:4021:4822:44
#3 AC 2,740 km4:211:201:240:551:501:241:101:380:501:020:454:011:080:56
15(63)16(99)Ziel
24:4625:0825:34
2:020:220:26
12210Corinna Nieke25:581(103)2(56)3(101)4(66)5(104)6(105)7(67)8(68)9(107)10(70)11(71)12(73)13(106)14(75)
2TU Dresden 11:252:283:333:535:046:006:538:228:379:5510:5712:1913:4815:11
#1 AAA 2,830 km1:251:031:050:201:110:560:531:290:151:181:021:221:291:23
15(77)16(80)17(113)18(69)19(61)20(102)21(63)22(99)Ziel
15:4318:2319:3921:0722:4924:3625:0825:3125:58
0:322:401:161:281:421:470:320:230:27
13210Leonore Winkler26:101(114)2(115)3(62)4(122)5(64)6(65)7(76)8(115)9(117)10(119)11(220)12(61)13(110)14(60)
4TU Dresden 14:265:407:298:069:5811:2012:3614:1715:0216:0716:5721:0322:0823:26
#5 BB 2,710 km4:261:141:490:371:521:221:161:410:451:050:504:061:051:18
15(63)16(99)Ziel
25:1925:3926:10
1:530:200:31
14212Anke von Gaza26:351(114)2(115)3(120)4(122)5(64)6(65)7(76)8(115)9(117)10(119)11(220)12(61)13(110)14(60)
4WG Göttingen 24:436:027:368:3110:2411:5113:1014:5115:3816:5217:3821:3822:5023:48
#2 AB 2,730 km4:431:191:340:551:531:271:191:410:471:140:464:001:120:58
15(63)16(99)Ziel
25:3926:0526:35
1:510:260:30
15213Emily Ungermann 26:421(59)2(56)3(101)4(66)5(104)6(105)7(67)8(68)9(107)10(70)11(71)12(73)13(106)14(75)
2WG Regensburg 11:103:004:044:225:326:347:319:149:3010:4011:4112:5914:1415:36
#21 CAC 2,840 km1:101:501:040:181:101:020:571:430:161:101:011:181:151:22
15(79)16(80)17(113)18(69)19(61)20(102)21(63)22(99)Ziel
16:5619:2620:3622:0123:4125:1725:4726:0926:42
1:202:301:101:251:401:360:300:220:33
16213Marei Lehner 27:091(103)2(56)3(101)4(66)5(104)6(105)7(67)8(68)9(107)10(108)11(71)12(73)13(106)14(75)
3WG Regensburg 11:232:263:394:025:206:267:269:109:2610:4811:1912:4114:0415:33
#4 ABA 2,750 km1:231:031:130:231:181:061:001:440:161:220:311:221:231:29
15(77)16(80)17(113)18(69)19(61)20(102)21(63)22(99)Ziel
16:0518:5220:1422:0223:5725:3926:1126:3627:09
0:322:471:221:481:551:420:320:250:33
17210Sophie Kääriäinen 27:211(59)2(56)3(101)4(66)5(104)6(105)7(67)8(68)9(107)10(109)11(71)12(73)13(106)14(75)
3TU Dresden 11:163:044:114:356:007:018:019:349:5010:5011:4113:0114:3315:54
#27 CCC 2,780 km1:161:481:070:241:251:011:001:330:161:000:511:201:321:21
15(79)16(80)17(113)18(69)19(61)20(102)21(63)22(99)Ziel
17:1319:3820:5622:2224:0525:5426:2626:5127:21
1:192:251:181:261:431:490:320:250:30
18213Emily Ungermann 27:241(114)2(115)3(121)4(122)5(64)6(65)7(76)8(115)9(74)10(119)11(220)12(61)13(110)14(60)
5WG Regensburg 14:395:568:138:4110:4312:0813:3115:1516:0217:1918:0622:2023:3224:40
#7 CA 2,720 km4:391:172:170:282:021:251:231:440:471:170:474:141:121:08
15(63)16(99)Ziel
26:4027:0127:24
2:000:210:23
19210Sophie Kääriäinen 28:021(114)2(115)3(121)4(122)5(64)6(65)7(76)8(115)9(72)10(119)11(220)12(61)13(110)14(60)
6TU Dresden 14:486:068:208:5110:4712:1213:3515:2716:2017:3418:2522:4724:0024:59
#9 CC 2,720 km4:481:182:140:311:561:251:231:520:531:140:514:221:130:59
15(63)16(99)Ziel
27:1527:4028:02
2:160:250:22
20213Marei Lehner 28:031(114)2(115)3(120)4(122)5(64)6(65)7(76)8(115)9(117)10(119)11(220)12(61)13(110)14(60)
6WG Regensburg 14:456:027:378:3910:4112:0713:3215:2216:1317:3618:2922:5124:1125:15
#2 AB 2,730 km4:451:171:351:022:021:261:251:500:511:230:534:221:201:04
15(63)16(99)Ziel
27:1927:4528:03
2:040:260:18
21210Corinna Nieke28:441(114)2(115)3(120)4(122)5(64)6(65)7(76)8(115)9(74)10(119)11(220)12(61)13(110)14(60)
5TU Dresden 14:566:208:028:5911:0112:3013:5515:5316:4218:0018:5423:1824:3325:33
#1 AA 2,730 km4:561:241:420:572:021:291:251:580:491:180:544:241:151:00
15(63)16(99)Ziel
27:5728:2028:44
2:240:230:24
22213Helena Bastian 28:571(114)2(115)3(62)4(122)5(64)6(65)7(76)8(115)9(72)10(119)11(220)12(61)13(110)14(60)
4WG Regensburg 15:006:148:269:0311:0412:2513:4615:3016:5418:0518:5723:3624:5526:08
#6 BC 2,720 km5:001:142:120:372:011:211:211:441:241:110:524:391:191:13
15(63)16(99)Ziel*120*117
28:0728:3128:577:5516:35
1:590:240:26
23212Laura Hillmann32:171(114)2(115)3(121)4(122)5(64)6(65)7(76)8(115)9(74)10(119)11(220)12(61)13(110)14(60)
6WG Göttingen 25:287:059:4410:1612:3414:1415:4517:4918:4820:0921:0826:1527:4228:55
#7 CA 2,720 km5:281:372:390:322:181:401:312:040:591:210:595:071:271:13
15(63)16(99)Ziel
31:2831:5432:17
2:330:260:23
24212Laura Hillmann33:501(59)2(56)3(101)4(66)5(104)6(105)7(67)8(68)9(107)10(70)11(71)12(73)13(106)14(75)
3WG Göttingen 21:073:115:486:138:139:2110:3312:4213:0314:3215:5217:2518:5420:34
#21 CAC 2,840 km1:072:042:370:252:001:081:122:090:211:291:201:331:291:40
15(79)16(80)17(113)18(69)19(61)20(102)21(63)22(99)Ziel
22:1725:1426:4328:2230:2432:1832:5433:1833:50
1:432:571:291:392:021:540:360:240:32
 
 
 
DHM Rahmen (8)
PlStnrNameZeit
1101Joris Hochstetter15:201(110)2(101)3(66)4(104)5(67)6(68)7(107)8(108)9(79)10(73)11(105)12(113)13(69)14(61)
2UNI Jena1:432:272:443:394:375:465:586:527:218:119:5210:4511:5213:03
#4 BB 2,310 km1:430:440:170:550:581:090:120:540:290:501:410:531:071:11
15(102)16(63)17(99)Ziel
14:2214:4615:0415:20
1:190:240:180:16
2101Joris Hochstetter15:401(114)2(115)3(121)4(122)5(64)6(115)7(72)8(119)9(116)10(103)11(61)12(69)13(63)14(99)
4UNI Jena3:274:276:026:217:468:269:019:5310:4012:5113:1414:1315:0915:26
#4 BB 2,140 km3:271:001:350:191:250:400:350:520:472:110:230:590:560:17
Ziel*110*101*66*104*67*68*107*108*79*73*105*113
15:400.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
0:14
*69*61*102*63*99
0.000.000.000.000.00
3101Olav Milian Gran17:141(56)2(101)3(66)4(104)5(67)6(68)7(107)8(109)9(79)10(73)11(105)12(113)13(69)14(61)
1UNI Jena2:273:554:115:046:147:217:368:209:049:5311:3512:2713:3614:54
#1 AA 2,360 km2:271:280:160:531:101:070:150:440:440:491:420:521:091:18
15(102)16(63)17(99)Ziel
16:1116:3616:5617:14
1:170:250:200:18
4101Olav Milian Gran17:191(114)2(115)3(120)4(122)5(64)6(115)7(74)8(119)9(116)10(103)11(61)12(69)13(63)14(99)
3UNI Jena3:394:476:006:488:219:149:5410:5011:3113:5314:2015:3516:4017:00
#1 AA 2,150 km3:391:081:130:481:330:530:400:560:412:220:271:151:050:20
Ziel
17:19
0:19
599Markus Anneken 19:401(110)2(101)3(66)4(104)5(67)6(68)7(107)8(108)9(79)10(73)11(105)12(113)13(69)14(61)
1UNI Paderborn 11:523:023:214:155:236:336:457:448:399:3211:3812:3215:1716:53
#4 BB 2,310 km1:521:100:190:541:081:100:120:590:550:532:060:542:451:36
15(102)16(63)17(99)Ziel
18:2518:5319:1519:40
1:320:280:220:25
699Markus Anneken 20:151(114)2(115)3(121)4(122)5(64)6(115)7(72)8(119)9(116)10(103)11(61)12(69)13(63)14(99)
3UNI Paderborn 15:116:198:108:3510:2011:0411:5212:5213:3916:2916:5818:1619:2519:44
#4 BB 2,140 km5:111:081:510:251:450:440:481:000:472:500:291:181:090:19
Ziel
20:15
0:31
799Nikolaus Risch 22:351(114)2(115)3(120)4(122)5(64)6(115)7(74)8(119)9(116)10(103)11(61)12(69)13(63)14(99)
4UNI Paderborn 14:516:168:009:0311:0812:0012:4914:1415:0918:2119:0320:3221:5322:17
#1 AA 2,150 km4:511:251:441:032:050:520:491:250:553:120:421:291:210:24
Ziel
22:35
0:18
899Nikolaus Risch 23:011(56)2(101)3(66)4(104)5(67)6(68)7(107)8(109)9(79)10(73)11(105)12(113)13(69)14(61)
2UNI Paderborn 13:124:555:186:398:119:4810:0311:0111:5913:0715:4016:5618:2620:01
#1 AA 2,360 km3:121:430:231:211:321:370:150:580:581:082:331:161:301:35
15(102)16(63)17(99)Ziel
21:4822:1922:4123:01
1:470:310:220:20
 
 
 
Anfaenger (8)
PlStnrNameZeit
1110Veikko Baath7:541(57)2(59)3(58)4(61)5(56)6(110)7(69)8(102)9(63)10(99)Ziel
2TSV Jetzendorf 10:471:242:063:073:464:305:426:367:097:317:54
#1 0 0,810 km0:470:370:421:010:390:441:120:540:330:220:23
2114Rolf Siefken8:341(57)2(59)3(58)4(61)5(56)6(110)7(69)8(102)9(63)10(99)Ziel
2OLG Regensburg 40:561:412:283:434:235:166:367:287:578:168:34
#1 0 0,810 km0:560:450:471:150:400:531:200:520:290:190:18
3115Martin Holzhaus9:291(57)2(59)3(58)4(61)5(56)6(110)7(69)8(102)9(63)10(99)Ziel
2TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 11:081:582:313:554:395:297:118:128:439:079:29
#1 0 0,810 km1:080:500:331:240:440:501:421:010:310:240:22
4110Lena Baath23:041(102)2(69)3(60)4(66)5(80)6(104)7(113)8(56)9(110)10(103)11(57)12(63)13(99)Ziel
1TSV Jetzendorf 11:162:123:026:108:5211:2814:1315:0816:1117:2921:3622:1722:4123:04
#1 0 1,330 km1:160:560:503:082:422:362:450:551:031:184:070:410:240:23
5121Greta Faltejsková25:141(57)2(59)3(58)4(61)5(56)6(110)7(69)8(102)9(63)10(99)Ziel*58*58
2SV Mietraching11:0512:3814:0316:1417:4919:1322:0223:2224:1524:4525:143:143:14
#1 0 0,810 km11:051:331:252:111:351:242:491:200:530:300:29
6121Tobias Faltejsek28:521(102)2(69)3(60)4(66)5(80)6(104)7(113)8(56)9(110)10(103)11(57)12(63)13(99)Ziel
1SV Mietraching1:222:152:555:119:1111:3018:4619:3220:5124:5926:4927:3528:0528:52
#1 0 1,330 km1:220:530:402:164:002:197:160:461:194:081:500:460:300:47
*101
4:49
7115Luise Holzhaus31:401(102)2(69)3(60)4(66)5(80)6(104)7(113)8(56)9(110)10(103)11(57)12(63)13(99)Ziel
1TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 11:342:383:517:098:3211:3313:1019:4820:5328:2230:0030:4731:1831:40
#1 0 1,330 km1:341:041:133:181:233:011:376:381:057:291:380:470:310:22
8114Marit Siefken31:461(102)2(69)3(60)4(66)5(80)6(104)7(113)8(56)9(110)10(103)11(57)12(63)13(99)Ziel
1OLG Regensburg 41:272:283:447:518:4411:4213:5015:3618:4228:2329:5530:4631:1931:46
#1 0 1,330 km1:271:011:164:070:532:582:081:463:069:411:320:510:330:27
*58
19:40
 
 
 
D12 (Damen bis 12) (8)
PlStnrNameZeit
1113Conny Holtz8:171(57)2(59)3(58)4(61)5(56)6(110)7(69)8(102)9(63)10(99)Ziel
2TSV Jetzendorf 10:551:352:023:103:504:356:027:017:357:588:17
#1 0 0,810 km0:550:400:271:080:400:451:270:590:340:230:19
2117Katharina Gaßner14:281(57)2(59)3(58)4(61)5(56)6(110)7(69)8(102)9(63)10(99)Ziel
2OLG Regensburg 21:091:543:017:308:269:1911:4313:0313:4514:0614:28
#1 0 0,810 km1:090:451:074:290:560:532:241:200:420:210:22
3118Anne Pühl14:291(57)2(59)3(58)4(61)5(56)6(110)7(69)8(102)9(63)10(99)Ziel
2OLG Regensburg 11:161:583:077:368:309:1911:4513:0413:4614:1014:29
#1 0 0,810 km1:160:421:094:290:540:492:261:190:420:240:19
4118Miriam Krämer19:481(102)2(69)3(60)4(66)5(80)6(104)7(113)8(56)9(110)10(103)11(57)12(63)13(99)Ziel
1OLG Regensburg 11:142:102:596:239:0911:3213:0114:0215:1916:4318:0919:0719:2919:48
#1 0 1,330 km1:140:560:493:242:462:231:291:011:171:241:260:580:220:19
5117Sarah Ahlbrecht19:511(102)2(69)3(60)4(66)5(80)6(104)7(113)8(56)9(110)10(103)11(57)12(63)13(99)Ziel
1OLG Regensburg 21:382:434:037:358:4911:3413:0414:0115:1116:4418:1519:0619:2619:51
#1 0 1,330 km1:381:051:203:321:142:451:300:571:101:331:310:510:200:25
6113Fina Baath23:141(102)2(69)3(60)4(66)5(80)6(104)7(113)8(56)9(110)10(103)11(57)12(63)13(99)Ziel
1TSV Jetzendorf 11:192:233:145:528:5811:2213:3814:4716:1817:5821:3922:1922:4723:14
#1 0 1,330 km1:191:040:512:383:062:242:161:091:311:403:410:400:280:27
*59
19:05
7116Antonia Krämer42:541(102)2(69)3(60)4(66)5(80)6(104)7(113)8(56)9(110)10(103)11(57)12(63)13(99)Ziel
1OLG Regensburg 31:252:253:255:4515:2016:3230:0431:1936:2638:3340:2541:5842:2642:54
#1 0 1,330 km1:251:001:002:209:351:1213:321:155:072:071:521:330:280:28
 
116Hanna ZinnerFehlst1(57)2(59)3(58)4(61)5(56)6(110)7(69)8(102)9(63)10(99)Ziel*61*56
2OLG Regensburg 33:093:4838:31-------------------------42:0742:3242:5230:0931:46
#1 0 0,810 km3:090:3934:433:360:250:20
*110
33:47
 
 
 
D14 (Damen bis 14) (16)
PlStnrNameZeit
141Lara Geiger12:581(112)2(116)3(119)4(72)5(74)6(115)7(220)8(112)9(102)10(57)11(63)12(99)Ziel
3SV Mietraching 11:482:543:495:066:227:158:2810:0011:2511:4212:1612:3712:58
#1 A 1,620 km1:481:060:551:171:160:531:131:321:250:170:340:210:21
239Katharina Kraus13:251(112)2(116)3(119)4(117)5(74)6(115)7(220)8(112)9(102)10(57)11(63)12(99)Ziel
3OLG Regensburg 11:312:443:486:006:177:108:4010:2411:4912:0712:3913:0313:25
#2 B 1,620 km1:311:131:042:120:170:531:301:441:250:180:320:240:22
*72*74
4:525:26
340Antonia Jacobi13:581(112)2(116)3(119)4(72)5(74)6(115)7(220)8(112)9(102)10(57)11(63)12(99)Ziel
3TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 11:493:154:245:346:077:158:4010:3512:1612:3513:0713:3213:58
#1 A 1,620 km1:491:261:091:100:331:081:251:551:410:190:320:250:26
439Juliane Burgmair14:451(112)2(116)3(119)4(72)5(74)6(115)7(220)8(112)9(102)10(57)11(63)12(99)Ziel
4OLG Regensburg 11:493:164:536:266:577:549:2511:1613:0113:2313:5814:2414:45
#1 A 1,620 km1:491:271:371:330:310:571:311:511:450:220:350:260:21
540Klara Holzhaus18:321(59)2(110)3(113)4(104)5(67)6(70)7(80)8(66)9(101)10(60)11(69)12(102)13(63)14(99)
2TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 11:153:094:186:308:059:0911:4912:2413:0715:0916:0817:1117:4518:10
#3 BA 1,450 km1:151:541:092:121:351:042:400:350:432:020:591:030:340:25
Ziel
18:32
0:22
641Lara Geiger19:051(58)2(110)3(113)4(104)5(67)6(108)7(80)8(66)9(101)10(60)11(69)12(102)13(63)14(99)
1SV Mietraching 11:362:283:386:227:418:3811:1511:4612:1116:3117:0117:5418:2618:46
#2 AB 1,610 km1:360:521:102:441:190:572:370:310:254:200:300:530:320:20
Ziel
19:05
0:19
739Juliane Burgmair19:191(58)2(110)3(113)4(104)5(67)6(108)7(80)8(66)9(101)10(60)11(69)12(102)13(63)14(99)
2OLG Regensburg 11:382:413:404:477:278:4011:4612:2713:0716:0616:5017:5818:3318:56
#2 AB 1,610 km1:381:030:591:072:401:133:060:410:402:590:441:080:350:23
Ziel*69
19:1915:06
0:23
839Katharina Kraus19:261(59)2(110)3(113)4(104)5(67)6(70)7(80)8(66)9(101)10(60)11(69)12(102)13(63)14(99)
1OLG Regensburg 12:363:414:456:278:069:0913:0613:4314:1616:3317:1118:0818:4119:05
#3 BA 1,450 km2:361:051:041:421:391:033:570:370:332:170:380:570:330:24
Ziel
19:26
0:21
940Antonia Jacobi19:321(58)2(110)3(113)4(104)5(67)6(108)7(80)8(66)9(101)10(60)11(69)12(102)13(63)14(99)
1TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 11:462:393:366:258:079:0511:1811:5312:1816:2917:0218:0718:3919:07
#2 AB 1,610 km1:460:530:572:491:420:582:130:350:254:110:331:050:320:28
Ziel
19:32
0:25
1041Laura Faltejsková19:521(112)2(116)3(119)4(117)5(74)6(115)7(220)8(112)9(102)10(57)11(63)12(99)Ziel
4SV Mietraching 12:254:266:399:309:4711:0713:3415:4017:5018:1519:0719:3019:52
#2 B 1,620 km2:252:012:132:510:171:202:272:062:100:250:520:230:22
1142Julia Laumbacher21:341(58)2(110)3(113)4(104)5(67)6(108)7(80)8(66)9(101)10(60)11(69)12(102)13(63)14(99)
2OLG Regensburg 21:563:004:115:257:3610:1413:1314:0714:4617:5718:5620:0320:4221:08
#2 AB 1,610 km1:561:041:111:142:112:382:590:540:393:110:591:070:390:26
Ziel
21:34
0:26
1242Franziska Süß22:071(112)2(116)3(119)4(117)5(74)6(115)7(220)8(112)9(102)10(57)11(63)12(99)Ziel
3OLG Regensburg 26:228:119:4812:3813:0314:0716:2118:2020:0620:3121:1921:4122:07
#2 B 1,620 km6:221:491:372:500:251:042:141:591:460:250:480:220:26
1341Laura Faltejsková26:071(59)2(110)3(113)4(104)5(67)6(70)7(80)8(66)9(101)10(60)11(69)12(102)13(63)14(99)
2SV Mietraching 11:484:096:469:2911:5913:4117:0117:4318:2222:1523:1024:2925:0325:38
#3 BA 1,450 km1:482:212:372:432:301:423:200:420:393:530:551:190:340:35
Ziel
26:07
0:29
 
40Klara HolzhausFehlst1(112)2(116)3(119)4(117)5(74)6(115)7(220)8(112)9(102)10(57)11(63)12(99)Ziel
4TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 11:493:094:536:407:038:079:39-----13:2213:4914:2914:5715:18
#2 B 1,620 km1:491:201:441:470:231:041:323:430:270:400:280:21
*116
10:16
42Franziska SüßFehlst1(59)2(110)3(113)4(104)5(67)6(70)7(80)8(66)9(101)10(60)11(69)12(102)13(63)14(99)
1OLG Regensburg 21:362:574:155:066:42-----9:0410:0910:3213:3514:4015:4316:2016:40
#3 BA 1,450 km1:361:211:180:511:362:221:050:233:031:051:030:370:20
Ziel
16:59
0:19
42Julia LaumbacherFehlst1(112)2(116)3(119)4(72)5(74)6(115)7(220)8(112)9(102)10(57)11(63)12(99)Ziel
4OLG Regensburg 26:439:0112:0515:1015:5817:4219:40-------------------------
#1 A 1,620 km6:432:183:043:050:481:441:58
 
 
 
D18 (Damen bis 18) (20)
PlStnrNameZeit
152Katrin Hertel19:191(110)2(101)3(66)4(104)5(67)6(68)7(107)8(108)9(79)10(73)11(105)12(113)13(69)14(61)
2OLG Regensburg 12:183:394:005:096:328:018:159:2610:0211:0213:0314:0415:1916:54
#4 BB 2,310 km2:181:210:211:091:231:290:141:110:361:002:011:011:151:35
15(102)16(63)17(99)Ziel
18:0918:3518:5419:19
1:150:260:190:25
252Katrin Hertel19:561(114)2(115)3(121)4(122)5(64)6(115)7(72)8(119)9(116)10(103)11(61)12(69)13(63)14(99)
4OLG Regensburg 14:145:377:458:159:5510:4211:2612:2913:1716:1216:4818:0619:1719:38
#4 BB 2,140 km4:141:232:080:301:400:470:441:030:482:550:361:181:110:21
Ziel
19:56
0:18
351Ines Schikora20:101(110)2(101)3(66)4(104)5(67)6(68)7(107)8(108)9(79)10(73)11(105)12(113)13(69)14(61)
1OLG Regensburg 32:183:223:464:586:317:558:119:199:5710:5913:1114:1615:4117:15
#4 BB 2,310 km2:181:040:241:121:331:240:161:080:381:022:121:051:251:34
15(102)16(63)17(99)Ziel
18:5319:2419:4620:10
1:380:310:220:24
448Kayla Ritzenthaler20:481(56)2(101)3(66)4(104)5(67)6(68)7(107)8(108)9(79)10(73)11(105)12(113)13(69)14(61)
1OLG Regensburg 22:253:414:005:136:357:598:129:169:5010:4613:4514:4316:3918:09
#2 AB 2,350 km2:251:160:191:131:221:240:131:040:340:562:590:581:561:30
15(102)16(63)17(99)Ziel
19:2919:5920:2020:48
1:200:300:210:28
548Sophie Kraus20:521(110)2(101)3(66)4(104)5(67)6(68)7(107)8(109)9(79)10(73)11(105)12(113)13(69)14(61)
2OLG Regensburg 22:183:203:424:586:157:498:059:1010:1311:1713:3914:4416:0417:54
#3 BA 2,320 km2:181:020:221:161:171:340:161:051:031:042:221:051:201:50
15(102)16(63)17(99)Ziel
19:3720:1020:3020:52
1:430:330:200:22
651Laura Fischer20:541(56)2(101)3(66)4(104)5(67)6(68)7(107)8(109)9(79)10(73)11(105)12(113)13(69)14(61)
2OLG Regensburg 32:444:154:345:457:028:308:469:4410:4311:4714:0315:0616:3118:09
#1 AA 2,360 km2:441:310:191:111:171:280:160:580:591:042:161:031:251:38
15(102)16(63)17(99)Ziel
19:3620:0420:2420:54
1:270:280:200:30
752Jasmin Hertel21:281(114)2(115)3(120)4(122)5(64)6(115)7(74)8(119)9(116)10(103)11(61)12(69)13(63)14(99)
3OLG Regensburg 15:056:228:048:5710:4711:3912:2413:3614:2417:2417:5719:2120:3620:57
#1 AA 2,150 km5:051:171:420:531:500:520:451:120:483:000:331:241:150:21
Ziel
21:28
0:31
848Kayla Ritzenthaler21:341(114)2(115)3(120)4(122)5(64)6(115)7(72)8(119)9(116)10(103)11(61)12(69)13(63)14(99)
3OLG Regensburg 25:176:328:089:0511:0211:5212:4213:4914:3817:3918:1319:2920:4721:07
#2 AB 2,150 km5:171:151:360:571:570:500:501:070:493:010:341:161:180:20
Ziel
21:34
0:27
951Ines Schikora21:351(114)2(115)3(121)4(122)5(64)6(115)7(72)8(119)9(116)10(103)11(61)12(69)13(63)14(99)
3OLG Regensburg 34:566:138:258:5410:4111:3212:2013:2514:2017:2217:5819:2920:4621:10
#4 BB 2,140 km4:561:172:120:291:470:510:481:050:553:020:361:311:170:24
Ziel
21:35
0:25
1052Jasmin Hertel21:401(56)2(101)3(66)4(104)5(67)6(68)7(107)8(109)9(79)10(73)11(105)12(113)13(69)14(61)
1OLG Regensburg 13:044:395:016:287:499:189:3410:3011:2412:3114:4115:4317:0518:42
#1 AA 2,360 km3:041:350:221:271:211:290:160:560:541:072:101:021:221:37
15(102)16(63)17(99)Ziel
20:1820:5021:1221:40
1:360:320:220:28
1148Sophie Kraus21:471(114)2(115)3(121)4(122)5(64)6(115)7(74)8(119)9(116)10(103)11(61)12(69)13(63)14(99)
4OLG Regensburg 24:456:058:369:0411:0011:5812:4313:5514:4317:3818:1119:4321:0321:26
#3 BA 2,130 km4:451:202:310:281:560:580:451:120:482:550:331:321:200:23
Ziel
21:47
0:21
1249Sarah Schöps23:131(56)2(101)3(66)4(104)5(67)6(68)7(107)8(108)9(79)10(73)11(105)12(113)13(69)14(61)
1OLV Landshut 12:434:194:395:507:168:438:5810:0711:0612:1916:0217:0918:3620:15
#2 AB 2,350 km2:431:360:201:111:261:270:151:090:591:133:431:071:271:39
15(102)16(63)17(99)Ziel
21:5422:2622:4923:13
1:390:320:230:24
1350Laura Streicher23:251(114)2(115)3(120)4(122)5(64)6(115)7(72)8(119)9(116)10(103)11(61)12(69)13(63)14(99)
4SV Mietraching 14:536:328:199:2612:0612:5914:0815:2216:2119:2019:5521:2922:4823:06
#2 AB 2,150 km4:531:391:471:072:400:531:091:140:592:590:351:341:190:18
Ziel
23:25
0:19
1451Laura Fischer23:441(114)2(115)3(120)4(122)5(64)6(115)7(74)8(119)9(116)10(103)11(61)12(69)13(63)14(99)
4OLG Regensburg 34:436:017:408:3610:2813:0113:4414:5215:4318:3119:0521:4623:0523:25
#1 AA 2,150 km4:431:181:390:561:522:330:431:080:512:480:342:411:190:20
Ziel
23:44
0:19
1550Yvonne Mindt24:151(110)2(101)3(66)4(104)5(67)6(68)7(107)8(109)9(79)10(73)11(105)12(113)13(69)14(61)
1SV Mietraching 12:374:164:405:597:379:169:3210:4111:5213:0615:4717:0718:5120:46
#3 BA 2,320 km2:371:390:241:191:381:390:161:091:111:142:411:201:441:55
15(102)16(63)17(99)Ziel
22:4623:2723:5324:15
2:000:410:260:22
1650Laura Streicher26:161(56)2(101)3(66)4(104)5(67)6(68)7(107)8(108)9(79)10(73)11(105)12(113)13(69)14(61)
2SV Mietraching 13:254:575:257:018:4310:3810:5412:0312:4413:4618:0619:3621:1223:06
#2 AB 2,350 km3:251:320:281:361:421:550:161:090:411:024:201:301:361:54
15(102)16(63)17(99)Ziel
25:0225:2725:4426:16
1:560:250:170:32
1749Sarah Schöps26:371(114)2(115)3(120)4(122)5(64)6(115)7(72)8(119)9(116)10(103)11(61)12(69)13(63)14(99)
3OLV Landshut 18:239:5611:5113:0415:2216:1717:1718:3219:2922:4323:2124:3825:5926:19
#2 AB 2,150 km8:231:331:551:132:180:551:001:150:573:140:381:171:210:20
Ziel
26:37
0:18
1849Julia Steinberger28:041(110)2(101)3(66)4(104)5(67)6(68)7(107)8(109)9(79)10(73)11(105)12(113)13(69)14(61)
2OLV Landshut 13:275:056:257:399:1511:3011:4512:5013:5415:1019:1520:3623:0424:52
#3 BA 2,320 km3:271:381:201:141:362:150:151:051:041:164:051:212:281:48
15(102)16(63)17(99)Ziel
26:4827:2227:4428:04
1:560:340:220:20
1950Yvonne Mindt29:471(114)2(115)3(121)4(122)5(64)6(115)7(74)8(119)9(116)10(103)11(61)12(69)13(63)14(99)
3SV Mietraching 18:099:4813:0113:3515:5917:0718:0919:3920:5524:3825:2627:2528:5729:23
#3 BA 2,130 km8:091:393:130:342:241:081:021:301:163:430:481:591:320:26
Ziel
29:47
0:24
2049Julia Steinberger37:121(114)2(115)3(121)4(122)5(64)6(115)7(74)8(119)9(116)10(103)11(61)12(69)13(63)14(99)
4OLV Landshut 19:2711:0414:5215:1917:4618:4519:5621:5322:5726:5033:2435:0236:2836:55
#3 BA 2,130 km9:271:373:480:272:270:591:111:571:043:536:341:381:260:27
Ziel
37:12
0:17
 
 
 
D19E (Damen ab 19 El (20)
PlStnrNameZeit
112Mareike Seeger21:121(58)2(56)3(101)4(66)5(104)6(105)7(67)8(68)9(107)10(108)11(71)12(73)13(106)14(75)
2OLG Regensburg 11:122:183:123:304:295:145:597:127:258:248:459:5610:4911:56
#8 BBB 2,760 km1:121:060:540:180:590:450:451:130:130:590:211:110:531:07
15(79)16(80)17(113)18(69)19(61)20(102)21(63)22(99)Ziel
13:0014:5315:5317:0618:3319:5920:2720:4621:12
1:041:531:001:131:271:260:280:190:26
212Isabel Seeger22:261(103)2(56)3(101)4(66)5(104)6(105)7(67)8(68)9(107)10(109)11(71)12(73)13(106)14(75)
1OLG Regensburg 11:382:323:313:504:555:456:337:488:018:499:2910:3811:5213:02
#1 AAA 2,790 km1:380:540:590:191:050:500:481:150:130:480:401:091:141:10
15(78)16(80)17(113)18(69)19(61)20(102)21(63)22(99)Ziel
13:4315:5617:0018:1619:4521:1521:4322:0222:26
0:412:131:041:161:291:300:280:190:24
314Dianora Herashchenko22:591(58)2(56)3(101)4(66)5(104)6(105)7(67)8(68)9(107)10(108)11(71)12(73)13(106)14(75)
1OC München 11:152:253:313:505:045:556:407:578:109:159:3910:5712:2113:38
#7 BBA 2,760 km1:151:101:060:191:140:510:451:170:131:050:241:181:241:17
15(78)16(80)17(113)18(69)19(61)20(102)21(63)22(99)Ziel
14:2116:3617:3618:4820:1721:4722:1522:3622:59
0:432:151:001:121:291:300:280:210:23
411Britta Meißner23:221(103)2(56)3(101)4(66)5(104)6(105)7(67)8(68)9(107)10(109)11(71)12(73)13(106)14(75)
2OLV Landshut 11:182:163:353:535:005:526:418:058:189:099:5211:0312:0913:24
#1 AAA 2,790 km1:180:581:190:181:070:520:491:240:130:510:431:111:061:15
15(78)16(80)17(113)18(69)19(61)20(102)21(63)22(99)Ziel
14:1116:4017:5719:1720:3822:1322:4223:0123:22
0:472:291:171:201:211:350:290:190:21
512Mareike Seeger24:181(114)2(115)3(121)4(122)5(64)6(65)7(76)8(115)9(72)10(119)11(220)12(61)13(110)14(60)
4OLG Regensburg 14:486:007:528:1710:0011:1512:2013:5214:3515:3816:2220:0120:5821:55
#4 BB 2,720 km4:481:121:520:251:431:151:051:320:431:030:443:390:570:57
15(63)16(99)Ziel
23:4123:5924:18
1:460:180:19
614Dianora Herashchenko24:501(114)2(115)3(121)4(122)5(64)6(65)7(76)8(115)9(72)10(119)11(220)12(61)13(110)14(60)
3OC München 14:295:427:558:2310:0311:2012:2914:0414:5415:5716:4120:2421:2422:24
#4 BB 2,720 km4:291:132:130:281:401:171:091:350:501:030:443:431:001:00
15(63)16(99)Ziel
24:1024:2924:50
1:460:190:21
714Marie Rohracker25:171(103)2(56)3(101)4(66)5(104)6(105)7(67)8(68)9(107)10(109)11(71)12(73)13(106)14(75)
2OC München 11:372:323:343:535:366:347:248:539:059:5910:4011:5213:0714:33
#2 AAB 2,790 km1:370:551:020:191:430:580:501:290:120:540:411:121:151:26
15(79)16(80)17(113)18(69)19(61)20(102)21(63)22(99)Ziel
15:4617:4919:2820:5222:2423:5824:2524:4525:17
1:132:031:391:241:321:340:270:200:32
811Anna Schöps25:221(58)2(56)3(101)4(66)5(104)6(105)7(67)8(68)9(107)10(108)11(71)12(73)13(106)14(75)
1OLV Landshut 11:192:424:124:315:356:337:198:378:5110:0010:2811:4113:1614:39
#8 BBB 2,760 km1:191:231:300:191:040:580:461:180:141:090:281:131:351:23
15(79)16(80)17(113)18(69)19(61)20(102)21(63)22(99)Ziel
15:5518:0819:1820:3522:1323:5124:2424:4725:22
1:162:131:101:171:381:380:330:230:35
913Kitti Boros25:281(58)2(56)3(101)4(66)5(104)6(105)7(67)8(68)9(107)10(108)11(71)12(73)13(106)14(75)
2TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 11:072:354:104:285:386:327:248:499:0310:0910:3911:5013:5315:11
#7 BBA 2,760 km1:071:281:350:181:100:540:521:250:141:060:301:112:031:18
15(78)16(80)17(113)18(69)19(61)20(102)21(63)22(99)Ziel
15:5518:3619:4621:0922:4224:1224:4325:0525:28
0:442:411:101:231:331:300:310:220:23
1012Isabel Seeger25:321(114)2(115)3(120)4(122)5(64)6(65)7(76)8(115)9(74)10(119)11(220)12(61)13(110)14(60)
3OLG Regensburg 14:225:366:587:499:4911:5013:0014:3615:1916:2417:0820:5821:5822:59
#1 AA 2,730 km4:221:141:220:512:002:011:101:360:431:050:443:501:001:01
15(63)16(99)Ziel
24:5025:0925:32
1:510:190:23
1114Marie Rohracker25:491(114)2(115)3(120)4(122)5(64)6(65)7(76)8(115)9(74)10(119)11(220)12(61)13(110)14(60)
4OC München 14:385:557:348:3110:2411:4412:5314:4015:2316:3517:2121:1122:1923:24
#1 AA 2,730 km4:381:171:390:571:531:201:091:470:431:120:463:501:081:05
15(63)16(99)Ziel
25:1025:3225:49
1:460:220:17
1211Britta Meißner26:001(114)2(115)3(120)4(122)5(64)6(65)7(76)8(115)9(74)10(119)11(220)12(61)13(110)14(60)
4OLV Landshut 14:295:447:047:569:4911:0712:2114:4815:3216:3917:2621:1822:2223:34
#1 AA 2,730 km4:291:151:200:521:531:181:142:270:441:070:473:521:041:12
15(63)16(99)Ziel
25:2125:4226:00
1:470:210:18
1310Irina Kolesnikova27:121(114)2(115)3(120)4(122)5(64)6(65)7(76)8(115)9(72)10(119)11(220)12(61)13(110)14(60)
4MTV Bamberg 43:444:596:417:479:4211:0612:2714:0814:5716:0416:5420:4821:5624:24
#2 AB 2,740 km3:441:151:421:061:551:241:211:410:491:070:503:541:082:28
15(63)16(99)Ziel
26:2926:5227:12
2:050:230:20
1413Kitti Boros27:341(114)2(115)3(121)4(122)5(64)6(65)7(76)8(115)9(72)10(119)11(220)12(61)13(110)14(60)
4TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 14:345:508:198:5210:4612:0813:2215:0216:1717:2818:1622:2023:3424:47
#4 BB 2,720 km4:341:162:290:331:541:221:141:401:151:110:484:041:141:13
15(63)16(99)Ziel
26:5427:1727:34
2:070:230:17
1511Anna Schöps27:551(114)2(115)3(121)4(122)5(64)6(65)7(76)8(115)9(72)10(119)11(220)12(61)13(110)14(60)
3OLV Landshut 14:456:018:088:3610:2711:4713:0714:5115:4316:5017:4621:4723:1324:42
#4 BB 2,720 km4:451:162:070:281:511:201:201:440:521:070:564:011:261:29
15(63)16(99)Ziel
27:0727:3027:55
2:250:230:25
1610Irina Kolesnikova28:141(103)2(56)3(101)4(66)5(104)6(105)7(67)8(68)9(107)10(108)11(71)12(73)13(106)14(75)
2MTV Bamberg 41:302:264:114:315:486:497:439:149:2910:3911:0512:2314:1515:38
#4 ABB 2,770 km1:300:561:450:201:171:010:541:310:151:100:261:181:521:23
15(79)16(80)17(113)18(69)19(61)20(102)21(63)22(99)Ziel
17:4520:2121:5423:1325:0327:0127:2827:4828:14
2:072:361:331:191:501:580:270:200:26
1713Johanna Scheler28:191(103)2(56)3(101)4(66)5(104)6(105)7(67)8(68)9(107)10(109)11(71)12(73)13(106)14(75)
1TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 11:432:444:264:506:147:108:049:329:4910:4411:2612:4115:4717:06
#2 AAB 2,790 km1:431:011:420:241:240:560:541:280:170:550:421:153:061:19
15(79)16(80)17(113)18(69)19(61)20(102)21(63)22(99)Ziel
18:2120:4722:0923:3525:1426:5127:2427:4828:19
1:152:261:221:261:391:370:330:240:31
1813Johanna Scheler32:111(114)2(115)3(120)4(122)5(64)6(65)7(76)8(115)9(74)10(119)11(220)12(61)13(110)14(60)
3TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 16:248:159:5210:5313:0015:1416:5118:4919:4020:5421:5326:2827:4229:01
#1 AA 2,730 km6:241:511:371:012:072:141:371:580:511:140:594:351:141:19
15(63)16(99)Ziel
31:1631:4032:11
2:150:240:31
1910Anne Schneider37:001(58)2(56)3(101)4(66)5(104)6(105)7(67)8(68)9(107)10(109)11(71)12(73)13(106)14(75)
1MTV Bamberg 41:523:435:215:477:228:359:4213:1613:3614:5215:5617:4520:0421:56
#5 BAA 2,780 km1:521:511:380:261:351:131:073:340:201:161:041:492:191:52
15(78)16(80)17(113)18(69)19(61)20(102)21(63)22(99)Ziel
22:5227:1128:4530:3832:5435:1535:5736:2437:00
0:564:191:341:532:162:210:420:270:36
2010Anne Schneider37:021(114)2(115)3(121)4(122)5(64)6(65)7(76)8(115)9(74)10(119)11(220)12(61)13(110)14(60)
3MTV Bamberg 47:048:5411:4512:2215:0216:5918:3921:0222:0423:3924:4330:0931:4333:04
#3 BA 2,720 km7:041:502:510:372:401:571:402:231:021:351:045:261:341:21
15(63)16(99)Ziel
36:0436:3237:02
3:000:280:30
 
 
 
D35 (Damen ab 35) (20)
PlStnrNameZeit
126Anna Enborg25:581(103)2(56)3(101)4(66)5(104)6(105)7(67)8(68)9(107)10(108)11(71)12(73)13(106)14(75)
2OC München 11:472:514:334:536:087:057:589:239:3810:5011:1712:3213:4515:18
#4 ABB 2,770 km1:471:041:420:201:150:570:531:250:151:120:271:151:131:33
15(79)16(80)17(113)18(69)19(61)20(102)21(63)22(99)Ziel
16:3218:4019:5121:1422:5024:2325:0025:2525:58
1:142:081:111:231:361:330:370:250:33
226Anna Enborg27:051(114)2(115)3(120)4(122)5(64)6(65)7(76)8(115)9(72)10(119)11(220)12(61)13(110)14(60)
4OC München 14:395:587:278:2210:1311:3312:5214:3415:3816:4217:3221:4022:5123:52
#2 AB 2,740 km4:391:191:290:551:511:201:191:421:041:040:504:081:111:01
15(63)16(99)Ziel
26:1626:4227:05
2:240:260:23
327Katrin Lorenz-Baath27:331(58)2(56)3(101)4(66)5(104)6(105)7(67)8(68)9(107)10(108)11(71)12(73)13(106)14(75)
1TSV Jetzendorf 11:252:594:515:126:217:228:139:4510:0311:2711:5513:1814:3116:06
#8 BBB 2,760 km1:251:341:520:211:091:010:511:320:181:240:281:231:131:35
15(79)16(80)17(113)18(69)19(61)20(102)21(63)22(99)Ziel
17:2919:4921:1122:4124:2526:1126:4327:0727:33
1:232:201:221:301:441:460:320:240:26
429Susan Kurth28:351(103)2(56)3(101)4(66)5(104)6(105)7(67)8(68)9(107)10(109)11(71)12(73)13(106)14(75)
1OLA TSV Deggendorf 11:502:534:294:566:127:168:149:5210:0911:1312:0413:2814:5416:23
#2 AAB 2,790 km1:501:031:360:271:161:040:581:380:171:040:511:241:261:29
15(79)16(80)17(113)18(69)19(61)20(102)21(63)22(99)Ziel
17:5620:5122:1323:4525:3327:1127:4528:1028:35
1:332:551:221:321:481:380:340:250:25
526Kristin Leukert28:401(58)2(56)3(101)4(66)5(104)6(105)7(67)8(68)9(107)10(109)11(71)12(73)13(106)14(75)
1OC München 11:373:074:475:106:247:418:3310:0910:2711:3012:1813:3915:0116:35
#5 BAA 2,780 km1:371:301:400:231:141:170:521:360:181:030:481:211:221:34
15(78)16(80)17(113)18(69)19(61)20(102)21(63)22(99)Ziel
17:2520:2321:4123:1624:5727:0027:3828:0628:40
0:502:581:181:351:412:030:380:280:34
628Heike Oechler29:191(103)2(56)3(101)4(66)5(104)6(105)7(67)8(68)9(107)10(109)11(71)12(73)13(106)14(75)
1OLV Landshut 11:472:554:555:246:377:368:2910:0710:2511:2612:2213:4615:1016:54
#1 AAA 2,790 km1:471:082:000:291:130:590:531:380:181:010:561:241:241:44
15(78)16(80)17(113)18(69)19(61)20(102)21(63)22(99)Ziel
17:4320:5522:1823:5625:5927:4428:2128:4629:19
0:493:121:231:382:031:450:370:250:33
727Katrin Lorenz-Baath29:371(114)2(115)3(121)4(122)5(64)6(65)7(76)8(115)9(72)10(119)11(220)12(61)13(110)14(60)
3TSV Jetzendorf 15:577:259:4410:1912:1713:4615:0616:5518:0519:1220:0124:1625:3626:51
#4 BB 2,720 km5:571:282:190:351:581:291:201:491:101:070:494:151:201:15
15(63)16(99)Ziel
28:5229:1529:37
2:010:230:22
829Susan Kurth30:101(114)2(115)3(120)4(122)5(64)6(65)7(76)8(115)9(74)10(119)11(220)12(61)13(110)14(60)
3OLA TSV Deggendorf 15:056:348:239:2511:3913:1414:4216:3717:2818:4619:3924:1825:3727:01
#1 AA 2,730 km5:051:291:491:022:141:351:281:550:511:180:534:391:191:24
15(63)16(99)Ziel
29:2529:4730:10
2:240:220:23
925Bettina Deixler-Thier30:411(58)2(56)3(101)4(66)5(104)6(105)7(67)8(68)9(107)10(109)11(71)12(73)13(106)14(75)
2OC München 21:283:124:304:546:167:258:3110:1610:3511:5012:4714:4016:1817:59
#5 BAA 2,780 km1:281:441:180:241:221:091:061:450:191:150:571:531:381:41
15(78)16(80)17(113)18(69)19(61)20(102)21(63)22(99)Ziel
18:5421:5623:2225:0427:1129:0429:4330:1030:41
0:553:021:261:422:071:530:390:270:31
1028Heike Oechler31:131(114)2(115)3(120)4(122)5(64)6(65)7(76)8(115)9(74)10(119)11(220)12(61)13(110)14(60)
3OLV Landshut 15:236:558:499:4811:5513:2915:0317:0417:5519:1620:1225:0926:2427:42
#1 AA 2,730 km5:231:321:540:592:071:341:342:010:511:210:564:571:151:18
15(63)16(99)Ziel
30:1130:3531:13
2:290:240:38
1128Jana Ropertz32:061(114)2(115)3(121)4(122)5(64)6(65)7(76)8(115)9(72)10(119)11(220)12(61)13(110)14(60)
4OLV Landshut 15:176:529:159:4511:5514:0115:3817:3418:3919:4920:4525:2126:4429:05
#4 BB 2,720 km5:171:352:230:302:102:061:371:561:051:100:564:361:232:21
15(63)16(99)Ziel
31:1831:4432:06
2:130:260:22
1227Iris Kirchfeld32:401(114)2(115)3(120)4(122)5(64)6(65)7(76)8(115)9(74)10(119)11(220)12(61)13(110)14(60)
4TSV Jetzendorf 16:137:469:5611:0813:1814:5016:2018:3319:2920:5822:0026:4427:5729:37
#1 AA 2,730 km6:131:332:101:122:101:321:302:130:561:291:024:441:131:40
15(63)16(99)Ziel
31:5432:1932:40
2:170:250:21
1327Iris Kirchfeld32:491(103)2(56)3(101)4(66)5(104)6(105)7(67)8(68)9(107)10(109)11(71)12(73)13(106)14(75)
2TSV Jetzendorf 12:063:134:465:096:287:429:1711:0111:1712:2213:2914:5216:4818:24
#1 AAA 2,790 km2:061:071:330:231:191:141:351:440:161:051:071:231:561:36
15(78)16(80)17(113)18(69)19(61)20(102)21(63)22(99)Ziel
19:1524:1425:4227:2329:2331:1731:5532:1932:49
0:514:591:281:412:001:540:380:240:30
1425Bettina Deixler-Thier32:591(114)2(115)3(121)4(122)5(64)6(65)7(76)8(115)9(74)10(119)11(220)12(61)13(110)14(60)
4OC München 25:357:149:5810:3312:5014:3016:0918:0719:0020:4321:4126:3628:0329:43
#3 BA 2,720 km5:351:392:440:352:171:401:391:580:531:430:584:551:271:40
15(63)16(99)Ziel
32:0532:3332:59
2:220:280:26
1529Silvia Seidl35:341(58)2(56)3(101)4(66)5(104)6(105)7(67)8(68)9(107)10(108)11(71)12(73)13(106)14(75)
2OLA TSV Deggendorf 11:594:036:367:028:409:5911:0712:5813:2014:4515:1616:5320:4222:38
#7 BBA 2,760 km1:592:042:330:261:381:191:081:510:221:250:311:373:491:56
15(78)16(80)17(113)18(69)19(61)20(102)21(63)22(99)Ziel
23:3226:3628:0729:5432:1233:5434:3535:0235:34
0:543:041:311:472:181:420:410:270:32
1628Jana Ropertz36:151(58)2(56)3(101)4(66)5(104)6(105)7(67)8(68)9(107)10(108)11(71)12(73)13(106)14(75)
2OLV Landshut 11:253:125:035:297:308:319:2914:1914:3815:5716:2917:5219:1221:41
#8 BBB 2,760 km1:251:471:510:262:011:010:584:500:191:190:321:231:202:29
15(79)16(80)17(113)18(69)19(61)20(102)21(63)22(99)Ziel
25:2928:2529:4231:1433:0534:5135:2535:4936:15
3:482:561:171:321:511:460:340:240:26
1729Silvia Seidl37:451(114)2(115)3(121)4(122)5(64)6(65)7(76)8(115)9(72)10(119)11(220)12(61)13(110)14(60)
4OLA TSV Deggendorf 16:2310:5213:5614:3117:0618:4820:2722:2823:3525:2126:2130:5232:2034:21
#4 BB 2,720 km6:234:293:040:352:351:421:392:011:071:461:004:311:282:01
15(63)16(99)Ziel
36:5437:2337:45
2:330:290:22
1825Silke Neumaier39:231(103)2(56)3(101)4(66)5(104)6(105)7(67)8(68)9(107)10(108)11(71)12(73)13(106)14(75)
1OC München 26:357:369:3310:0011:5813:0814:0416:1316:2717:5718:2919:5921:5324:40
#4 ABB 2,770 km6:351:011:570:271:581:100:562:090:141:300:321:301:542:47
15(79)16(80)17(113)18(69)19(61)20(102)21(63)22(99)Ziel
26:5730:2632:2934:3136:2037:5738:2938:5239:23
2:173:292:032:021:491:370:320:230:31
1925Silke Neumaier47:141(114)2(115)3(120)4(122)5(64)6(65)7(76)8(115)9(72)10(119)11(220)12(61)13(110)14(60)
3OC München 26:228:0710:2811:3823:5525:3327:0029:0930:5632:5534:0438:4840:1544:09
#2 AB 2,740 km6:221:452:211:1012:171:381:272:091:471:591:094:441:273:54
15(63)16(99)Ziel
46:2246:4547:14
2:130:230:29
 
26Kristin LeukertFehlst1(114)2(115)3(121)4(122)5(64)6(65)7(76)8(115)9(74)10(119)11(220)12(61)13(110)14(60)
3OC München 15:096:399:109:4011:4713:1714:51-----17:2418:4519:4524:1425:3226:33
#3 BA 2,720 km5:091:302:310:302:071:301:342:331:211:004:291:181:01
15(63)16(99)Ziel*64
28:4229:0729:3016:11
2:090:250:23
 
 
 
D45 (Damen ab 45) (28)
PlStnrNameZeit
165Katja Böhme22:051(114)2(115)3(121)4(122)5(64)6(115)7(74)8(119)9(116)10(103)11(61)12(69)13(63)14(99)
4OLG Regensburg 14:305:568:228:5111:0111:5012:4013:5515:0017:5718:4220:0521:2421:47
#3 BA 2,130 km4:301:262:260:292:100:490:501:151:052:570:451:231:190:23
Ziel
22:05
0:18
264Ilka Rathje-Kübler22:431(56)2(101)3(66)4(104)5(67)6(68)7(107)8(108)9(79)10(73)11(105)12(113)13(69)14(61)
1OC München 13:295:085:336:458:159:4710:0211:1111:4912:4415:2916:3317:5319:27
#2 AB 2,350 km3:291:390:251:121:301:320:151:090:380:552:451:041:201:34
15(102)16(63)17(99)Ziel
21:1321:5322:1822:43
1:460:400:250:25
361Christiane Geiger23:071(114)2(115)3(121)4(122)5(64)6(115)7(72)8(119)9(116)10(103)11(61)12(69)13(63)14(99)
4OLA TSV Deggendorf 15:056:439:079:3611:4112:3513:2714:3015:3118:4119:1820:5222:1922:44
#4 BB 2,140 km5:051:382:240:292:050:540:521:031:013:100:371:341:270:25
Ziel
23:07
0:23
461Christiane Geiger23:321(110)2(101)3(66)4(104)5(67)6(68)7(107)8(108)9(79)10(73)11(105)12(113)13(69)14(61)
2OLA TSV Deggendorf 12:354:254:506:127:509:5110:0711:2812:1513:2515:4616:5218:2220:29
#4 BB 2,310 km2:351:500:251:221:382:010:161:210:471:102:211:061:302:07
15(102)16(63)17(99)Ziel
22:0922:4123:0323:32
1:400:320:220:29
560Gertrud Liebl24:091(56)2(101)3(66)4(104)5(67)6(68)7(107)8(109)9(79)10(73)11(105)12(113)13(69)14(61)
1TV Osterhofen 23:034:425:076:338:019:369:5210:5812:0213:1415:5117:0518:4220:35
#1 AA 2,360 km3:031:390:251:261:281:350:161:061:041:122:371:141:371:53
15(102)16(63)17(99)Ziel
22:2623:0723:3424:09
1:510:410:270:35
664Ilka Rathje-Kübler24:181(114)2(115)3(120)4(122)5(64)6(115)7(72)8(119)9(116)10(103)11(61)12(69)13(63)14(99)
3OC München 17:098:2610:0011:0812:5713:4814:4315:4616:4019:5120:2621:5223:2323:47
#2 AB 2,150 km7:091:171:341:081:490:510:551:030:543:110:351:261:310:24
Ziel
24:18
0:31
764Olga Manoilova24:541(114)2(115)3(121)4(122)5(64)6(115)7(74)8(119)9(116)10(103)11(61)12(69)13(63)14(99)
4OC München 15:026:239:4610:0812:4413:3914:3716:0317:0520:2521:0422:4124:0524:29
#3 BA 2,130 km5:021:213:230:222:360:550:581:261:023:200:391:371:240:24
Ziel
24:54
0:25
865Petra Weber25:311(114)2(115)3(120)4(122)5(64)6(115)7(72)8(119)9(116)10(103)11(61)12(69)13(63)14(99)
3OLG Regensburg 15:056:458:389:4811:5912:5914:0315:3916:5120:3121:1523:0724:3725:02
#2 AB 2,150 km5:051:401:531:102:111:001:041:361:123:400:441:521:300:25
Ziel
25:31
0:29
965Katja Böhme25:341(110)2(101)3(66)4(104)5(67)6(68)7(107)8(109)9(79)10(73)11(105)12(113)13(69)14(61)
2OLG Regensburg 12:356:076:278:189:5912:1012:2513:2214:2915:4017:5519:0420:4222:38
#3 BA 2,320 km2:353:320:201:511:412:110:150:571:071:112:151:091:381:56
15(102)16(63)17(99)Ziel
24:1424:4425:0525:34
1:360:300:210:29
1060Gertrud Liebl25:361(114)2(115)3(120)4(122)5(64)6(115)7(74)8(119)9(116)10(103)11(61)12(69)13(63)14(99)
3TV Osterhofen 25:216:538:459:5512:0913:1014:0715:3516:4420:3021:1722:5124:3625:02
#1 AA 2,150 km5:211:321:521:102:141:010:571:281:093:460:471:341:450:26
Ziel
25:36
0:34
1164Olga Manoilova25:421(110)2(101)3(66)4(104)5(67)6(68)7(107)8(109)9(79)10(73)11(105)12(113)13(69)14(61)
2OC München 12:334:114:356:027:389:219:3710:3711:4712:5316:4317:5920:3222:27
#3 BA 2,320 km2:331:380:241:271:361:430:161:001:101:063:501:162:331:55
15(102)16(63)17(99)Ziel
24:1224:4725:1125:42
1:450:350:240:31
1265Petra Weber26:331(56)2(101)3(66)4(104)5(67)6(68)7(107)8(108)9(79)10(73)11(105)12(113)13(69)14(61)
1OLG Regensburg 14:296:066:287:529:2211:3711:5213:1513:5815:0817:3518:4721:3223:20
#2 AB 2,350 km4:291:370:221:241:302:150:151:230:431:102:271:122:451:48
15(102)16(63)17(99)Ziel
25:0225:3626:0126:33
1:420:340:250:32
1360Iris Bauer28:351(110)2(101)3(66)4(104)5(67)6(68)7(107)8(108)9(79)10(73)11(105)12(113)13(69)14(61)
2TV Osterhofen 22:534:425:136:4910:0212:1012:2813:4014:2515:3418:1719:3220:5925:21
#4 BB 2,310 km2:531:490:311:363:132:080:181:120:451:092:431:151:274:22
15(102)16(63)17(99)Ziel
27:0327:3828:0328:35
1:420:350:250:32
1461Ingrid Hufnagel28:491(56)2(101)3(66)4(104)5(67)6(68)7(107)8(109)9(79)10(73)11(105)12(113)13(69)14(61)
1OLA TSV Deggendorf 13:174:475:208:139:5412:0212:2113:4315:0416:3119:4021:0222:5324:53
#1 AA 2,360 km3:171:300:332:531:412:080:191:221:211:273:091:221:512:00
15(102)16(63)17(99)Ziel
27:0627:5028:2028:49
2:130:440:300:29
1574Martina Huth29:311(110)2(101)3(66)4(104)5(67)6(68)7(107)8(109)9(79)10(73)11(105)12(113)13(69)14(61)
1TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 13:104:585:247:028:5511:1911:3613:1214:2315:4119:5821:2123:1425:24
#3 BA 2,320 km3:101:480:261:381:532:240:171:361:111:184:171:231:532:10
15(102)16(63)17(99)Ziel
27:3628:2728:5729:31
2:120:510:300:34
1660Iris Bauer30:141(114)2(115)3(121)4(122)5(64)6(115)7(72)8(119)9(116)10(103)11(61)12(69)13(63)14(99)
4TV Osterhofen 29:0811:1714:2914:5717:0618:0419:0420:3121:3925:0725:4927:5329:2329:50
#4 BB 2,140 km9:082:093:120:282:090:581:001:271:083:280:422:041:300:27
Ziel
30:14
0:24
1761Ingrid Hufnagel31:121(114)2(115)3(120)4(122)5(64)6(115)7(74)8(119)9(116)10(103)11(61)12(69)13(63)14(99)
3OLA TSV Deggendorf 16:428:4211:1212:4315:2616:4617:4819:2820:5025:1726:1228:1630:1030:41
#1 AA 2,150 km6:422:002:301:312:431:201:021:401:224:270:552:041:540:31
Ziel
31:12
0:31
1874Martina Huth32:031(114)2(115)3(121)4(122)5(64)6(115)7(74)8(119)9(116)10(103)11(61)12(69)13(63)14(99)
3TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 17:089:0812:3513:1316:0417:1618:2319:5921:1125:4426:4428:5231:0131:32
#3 BA 2,130 km7:082:003:270:382:511:121:071:361:124:331:002:082:090:31
Ziel
32:03
0:31
1962Michaela Cionoiu32:321(114)2(115)3(121)4(122)5(64)6(115)7(72)8(119)9(116)10(103)11(61)12(69)13(63)14(99)
3TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 17:539:5313:3114:0917:2418:3319:4721:2022:3526:2527:4729:5831:4332:09
#4 BB 2,140 km7:532:003:380:383:151:091:141:331:153:501:222:111:450:26
Ziel
32:32
0:23
2063Petra Janischowsky32:361(110)2(101)3(66)4(104)5(67)6(68)7(107)8(109)9(79)10(73)11(105)12(113)13(69)14(61)
1OLG Regensburg 23:175:106:099:0111:0613:2913:4815:0516:2717:5521:2522:5424:5228:33
#3 BA 2,320 km3:171:530:592:522:052:230:191:171:221:283:301:291:583:41
15(102)16(63)17(99)Ziel
30:5231:3832:0332:36
2:190:460:250:33
2174Ulrike Neidiger-Pohl34:461(114)2(115)3(120)4(122)5(64)6(115)7(72)8(119)9(116)10(103)11(61)12(69)13(63)14(99)
4TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 17:4110:0712:3814:1517:1918:5020:0822:0823:3628:0229:3731:5033:5234:20
#2 AB 2,150 km7:412:262:311:373:041:311:182:001:284:261:352:132:020:28
Ziel
34:46
0:26
2263Petra Janischowsky36:311(114)2(115)3(121)4(122)5(64)6(115)7(74)8(119)9(116)10(103)11(61)12(69)13(63)14(99)
3OLG Regensburg 210:3512:3616:3117:0919:5221:1122:2624:1425:3030:0031:1433:2135:3536:03
#3 BA 2,130 km10:352:013:550:382:431:191:151:481:164:301:142:072:140:28
Ziel
36:31
0:28
2374Ulrike Neidiger-Pohl38:511(56)2(101)3(66)4(104)5(67)6(68)7(107)8(108)9(79)10(73)11(105)12(113)13(69)14(61)
2TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 14:548:158:4513:3315:3217:5618:2020:1021:1622:5126:3628:5532:0234:39
#2 AB 2,350 km4:543:210:304:481:592:240:241:501:061:353:452:193:072:37
15(102)16(63)17(99)Ziel*107
37:0337:5338:2238:5117:39
2:240:500:290:29
2462Michaela Cionoiu44:411(110)2(101)3(66)4(104)5(67)6(68)7(107)8(108)9(79)10(73)11(105)12(113)13(69)14(61)
1TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 110:5314:1314:4220:2622:2725:1225:2926:5527:4428:5932:3634:1038:0941:06
#4 BB 2,310 km10:533:200:295:442:012:450:171:260:491:153:371:343:592:57
15(102)16(63)17(99)Ziel
43:0743:4644:1344:41
2:010:390:270:28
2563Ulrike Lehner45:541(56)2(101)3(66)4(104)5(67)6(68)7(107)8(108)9(79)10(73)11(105)12(113)13(69)14(61)
2OLG Regensburg 25:309:129:5212:1616:1219:1919:4622:1123:3725:4830:3833:2736:3139:57
#2 AB 2,350 km5:303:420:402:243:563:070:272:251:262:114:502:493:043:26
15(102)16(63)17(99)Ziel
43:1744:2445:0845:54
3:201:070:440:46
2663Ulrike Lehner49:091(114)2(115)3(120)4(122)5(64)6(115)7(72)8(119)9(116)10(103)11(61)12(69)13(63)14(99)
4OLG Regensburg 210:2413:2017:0118:5923:1325:0127:0929:3431:3838:4740:1244:1547:3448:22
#2 AB 2,150 km10:242:563:411:584:141:482:082:252:047:091:254:033:190:48
Ziel
49:09
0:47
2762Carolin Tramontano52:251(56)2(101)3(66)4(104)5(67)6(68)7(107)8(109)9(79)10(73)11(105)12(113)13(69)14(61)
2TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 115:1421:4022:1324:2527:0929:5130:0831:4833:1334:4940:2142:0744:3047:25
#1 AA 2,360 km15:146:260:332:122:442:420:171:401:251:365:321:462:232:55
15(102)16(63)17(99)Ziel
50:3451:1951:4852:25
3:090:450:290:37
 
62Carolin TramontanoFehlst1(114)2(115)3(120)4(122)5(64)6(115)7(74)8(119)9(116)10(103)11(61)12(69)13(63)14(99)
4TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 17:149:3414:34-----19:2920:5422:0423:4325:2330:2031:4534:4736:5837:29
#1 AA 2,150 km7:142:205:004:551:251:101:391:404:571:253:022:110:31
Ziel
37:57
0:28
 
 
 
H12 (Herren bis 12) (14)
PlStnrNameZeit
1107Florian Reinwald9:561(57)2(59)3(58)4(61)5(56)6(110)7(69)8(102)9(63)10(99)Ziel
2OLG Regensburg 21:192:012:323:414:245:167:228:299:079:319:56
#1 0 0,810 km1:190:420:311:090:430:522:061:070:380:240:25
2108Luke McGall10:451(57)2(59)3(58)4(61)5(56)6(110)7(69)8(102)9(63)10(99)Ziel
2TSV Natternberg 10:481:292:183:474:266:308:259:3110:0210:2310:45
#1 0 0,810 km0:480:410:491:290:392:041:551:060:310:210:22
3109Jakob Oechler12:191(102)2(69)3(60)4(66)5(80)6(104)7(113)8(56)9(110)10(103)11(57)12(63)13(99)Ziel
1OLV Landshut 21:422:212:544:165:586:537:428:359:1310:1211:1011:4212:0112:19
#1 0 1,330 km1:420:390:331:221:420:550:490:530:380:590:580:320:190:18
4109Jonas Dünzinger12:271(57)2(59)3(58)4(61)5(56)6(110)7(69)8(102)9(63)10(99)Ziel
2OLV Landshut 21:372:273:194:305:306:187:458:559:3610:0112:27
#1 0 0,810 km1:370:500:521:111:000:481:271:100:410:252:26
5106Lukas Oechler12:341(57)2(59)3(58)4(61)5(56)6(110)7(69)8(102)9(63)10(99)Ziel
2OLV Landshut 11:152:033:174:476:568:229:5411:0611:4612:1012:34
#1 0 0,810 km1:150:481:141:302:091:261:321:120:400:240:24
6111Jack Hay12:371(102)2(69)3(60)4(66)5(80)6(104)7(113)8(56)9(110)10(103)11(57)12(63)13(99)Ziel
1OC München 11:001:562:434:145:546:517:478:349:1610:2011:2411:5812:2012:37
#1 0 1,330 km1:000:560:471:311:400:570:560:470:421:041:040:340:220:17
7111Lina Leukert13:411(57)2(59)3(58)4(61)5(56)6(110)7(69)8(102)9(63)10(99)Ziel
2OC München 11:183:395:006:397:508:5210:4112:1212:5213:1913:41
#1 0 0,810 km1:182:211:211:391:111:021:491:310:400:270:22
8104Lorenz Przymusinski17:181(57)2(59)3(58)4(61)5(56)6(110)7(69)8(102)9(63)10(99)Ziel
2OLG Regensburg 15:406:428:0410:0111:0012:0914:1115:4016:2716:5417:18
#1 0 0,810 km5:401:021:221:570:591:092:021:290:470:270:24
9105Leonhard Zeitler17:201(57)2(59)3(58)4(61)5(56)6(110)7(69)8(102)9(63)10(99)Ziel
2TV Osterhofen 11:169:219:4911:0411:5113:1614:5416:0616:3817:0217:20
#1 0 0,810 km1:168:050:281:150:471:251:381:120:320:240:18
10106Moritz Oechler19:231(102)2(69)3(60)4(66)5(80)6(104)7(113)8(56)9(110)10(103)11(57)12(63)13(99)Ziel
1OLV Landshut 11:062:062:494:476:037:148:5713:2114:2015:4017:2818:3419:0319:23
#1 0 1,330 km1:061:000:431:581:161:111:434:240:591:201:481:060:290:20
11104Tobias Bittner19:251(102)2(69)3(60)4(66)5(80)6(104)7(113)8(56)9(110)10(103)11(57)12(63)13(99)Ziel
1OLG Regensburg 12:303:244:176:249:0110:1711:5114:0015:2216:4018:0718:4419:0419:25
#1 0 1,330 km2:300:540:532:072:371:161:342:091:221:181:270:370:200:21
12108Michael Hötzinger20:091(102)2(69)3(60)4(66)5(80)6(104)7(113)8(56)9(110)10(103)11(57)12(63)13(99)Ziel
1TSV Natternberg 11:052:002:424:469:0310:3912:4214:1815:2616:3818:3619:3019:5020:09
#1 0 1,330 km1:050:550:422:044:171:362:031:361:081:121:580:540:200:19
13105Claudia Weigl20:181(102)2(69)3(60)4(66)5(80)6(104)7(113)8(56)9(110)10(103)11(57)12(63)13(99)Ziel
1TV Osterhofen 11:072:032:535:266:127:3012:4014:1915:2716:4218:4919:3219:5520:18
#1 0 1,330 km1:070:560:502:330:461:185:101:391:081:152:070:430:230:23
14107Samuel Burkert29:571(102)2(69)3(60)4(66)5(80)6(104)7(113)8(56)9(110)10(103)11(57)12(63)13(99)Ziel
1OLG Regensburg 22:113:134:456:438:2111:2613:3515:0816:2317:5619:5729:0429:3329:57
#1 0 1,330 km2:111:021:321:581:383:052:091:331:151:332:019:070:290:24
*59
19:05
 
 
 
H14 (Herren bis 14) (24)
PlStnrNameZeit
133Daniel Cionoiu10:591(112)2(116)3(119)4(117)5(74)6(115)7(220)8(112)9(102)10(57)11(63)12(99)Ziel
4TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 11:183:033:494:545:085:517:028:339:4610:0010:2410:4310:59
#2 B 1,620 km1:181:450:461:050:140:431:111:311:130:140:240:190:16
234Yannik Lieblich11:451(112)2(116)3(119)4(117)5(74)6(115)7(220)8(112)9(102)10(57)11(63)12(99)Ziel
3OLG Regensburg 31:332:453:495:015:186:167:318:5910:1310:2910:5811:1911:45
#2 B 1,620 km1:331:121:041:120:170:581:151:281:140:160:290:210:26
335Leo Ritzenthaler11:531(112)2(116)3(119)4(117)5(74)6(115)7(220)8(112)9(102)10(57)11(63)12(99)Ziel
3TSV Jetzendorf 11:282:393:354:525:045:587:178:5610:1910:3511:0611:2811:53
#2 B 1,620 km1:281:110:561:170:120:541:191:391:230:160:310:220:25
435Ole Magnus Baath11:541(58)2(110)3(113)4(104)5(67)6(70)7(80)8(66)9(101)10(60)11(69)12(102)13(63)14(99)
2TSV Jetzendorf 11:121:582:383:184:365:317:047:377:599:119:5510:4611:1211:30
#1 AA 1,450 km1:120:460:400:401:180:551:330:330:221:120:440:510:260:18
Ziel
11:54
0:24
533Anton Tatzel12:071(112)2(116)3(119)4(72)5(74)6(115)7(220)8(112)9(102)10(57)11(63)12(99)Ziel
3TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 11:322:443:444:505:186:137:369:1510:3610:5611:2511:4512:07
#1 A 1,620 km1:321:121:001:060:280:551:231:391:210:200:290:200:22
635Leo Ritzenthaler12:231(59)2(110)3(113)4(104)5(67)6(108)7(80)8(66)9(101)10(60)11(69)12(102)13(63)14(99)
1TSV Jetzendorf 11:082:092:564:185:356:218:018:278:4810:0110:3111:1611:4211:59
#4 BB 1,610 km1:081:010:471:221:170:461:400:260:211:130:300:450:260:17
Ziel
12:23
0:24
635Ole Magnus Baath12:231(112)2(116)3(119)4(72)5(74)6(115)7(220)8(112)9(102)10(57)11(63)12(99)Ziel
4TSV Jetzendorf 11:212:274:165:115:356:347:499:3510:5611:1311:4312:0512:23
#1 A 1,620 km1:211:061:490:550:240:591:151:461:210:170:300:220:18
837David Burgmair12:411(112)2(116)3(119)4(72)5(74)6(115)7(220)8(112)9(102)10(57)11(63)12(99)Ziel
3OLG Regensburg 21:322:423:495:045:336:287:549:2511:0411:2511:5912:2212:41
#1 A 1,620 km1:321:101:071:150:290:551:261:311:390:210:340:230:19
934Jakob Unger13:381(58)2(110)3(113)4(104)5(67)6(108)7(80)8(66)9(101)10(60)11(69)12(102)13(63)14(99)
2OLG Regensburg 31:162:022:484:275:426:399:119:409:5811:0711:4512:2912:5313:13
#2 AB 1,610 km1:160:460:461:391:150:572:320:290:181:090:380:440:240:20
Ziel
13:38
0:25
1033Daniel Cionoiu13:411(59)2(110)3(113)4(104)5(67)6(70)7(80)8(66)9(101)10(60)11(69)12(102)13(63)14(99)
2TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 11:042:042:494:325:456:419:129:4010:0011:1611:5012:3212:5613:14
#3 BA 1,450 km1:041:000:451:431:130:562:310:280:201:160:340:420:240:18
Ziel
13:41
0:27
1133Anton Tatzel13:551(58)2(110)3(113)4(104)5(67)6(108)7(80)8(66)9(101)10(60)11(69)12(102)13(63)14(99)
1TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 11:292:223:194:215:406:298:058:338:5411:0611:4812:4313:1313:33
#2 AB 1,610 km1:290:530:571:021:190:491:360:280:212:120:420:550:300:20
Ziel
13:55
0:22
1234Yannik Lieblich13:591(59)2(110)3(113)4(104)5(67)6(70)7(80)8(66)9(101)10(60)11(69)12(102)13(63)14(99)
1OLG Regensburg 31:342:413:334:285:546:488:339:059:2811:1912:0112:5113:2113:40
#3 BA 1,450 km1:341:070:520:551:260:541:450:320:231:510:420:500:300:19
Ziel
13:59
0:19
1336Verena Hötzinger15:101(112)2(116)3(119)4(72)5(74)6(115)7(220)8(112)9(102)10(57)11(63)12(99)Ziel
3TSV Natternberg 11:513:134:546:037:058:119:5011:4213:1813:4314:2414:4815:10
#1 A 1,620 km1:511:221:411:091:021:061:391:521:360:250:410:240:22
1432Severin Lehner15:321(112)2(116)3(119)4(117)5(74)6(115)7(220)8(112)9(102)10(57)11(63)12(99)Ziel
4OLG Regensburg 11:443:274:516:397:008:019:4811:5313:4314:0814:4315:1015:32
#2 B 1,620 km1:441:431:241:480:211:011:472:051:500:250:350:270:22
1536Verena Hötzinger16:521(58)2(110)3(113)4(104)5(67)6(70)7(80)8(66)9(101)10(60)11(69)12(102)13(63)14(99)
1TSV Natternberg 11:272:153:234:255:587:009:2010:1010:4113:2414:2115:2116:0616:30
#1 AA 1,450 km1:270:481:081:021:331:022:200:500:312:430:571:000:450:24
Ziel
16:52
0:22
1637David Burgmair17:021(58)2(110)3(113)4(104)5(67)6(70)7(80)8(66)9(101)10(60)11(69)12(102)13(63)14(99)
1OLG Regensburg 22:284:375:496:528:129:1511:2812:0012:2213:5914:5815:5016:1716:42
#1 AA 1,450 km2:282:091:121:031:201:032:130:320:221:370:590:520:270:25
Ziel
17:02
0:20
1737Moritz Hekeler17:471(59)2(110)3(113)4(104)5(67)6(108)7(80)8(66)9(101)10(60)11(69)12(102)13(63)14(99)
2OLG Regensburg 21:112:313:386:077:528:5511:4412:1512:4514:4215:3716:4317:0817:26
#4 BB 1,610 km1:111:201:072:291:451:032:490:310:301:570:551:060:250:18
Ziel
17:47
0:21
1832Severin Lehner19:171(59)2(110)3(113)4(104)5(67)6(70)7(80)8(66)9(101)10(60)11(69)12(102)13(63)14(99)
2OLG Regensburg 11:272:463:384:336:327:5011:2712:1314:0415:4216:4418:0018:3118:54
#3 BA 1,450 km1:271:190:520:551:591:183:370:461:511:381:021:160:310:23
Ziel
19:17
0:23
1936Manuel Scharnböck19:371(112)2(116)3(119)4(117)5(74)6(115)7(220)8(112)9(102)10(57)11(63)12(99)Ziel
4TSV Natternberg 12:064:216:278:368:5910:1912:4515:3217:2817:5518:4719:1619:37
#2 B 1,620 km2:062:152:062:090:231:202:262:471:560:270:520:290:21
2036Manuel Scharnböck20:071(59)2(110)3(113)4(104)5(67)6(108)7(80)8(66)9(101)10(60)11(69)12(102)13(63)14(99)
2TSV Natternberg 11:192:483:546:238:069:2912:0312:4513:2115:3316:4318:4319:2019:44
#4 BB 1,610 km1:191:291:062:291:431:232:340:420:362:121:102:000:370:24
Ziel
20:07
0:23
2132Jonathan Burkert21:191(112)2(116)3(119)4(72)5(74)6(115)7(220)8(112)9(102)10(57)11(63)12(99)Ziel
3OLG Regensburg 13:055:147:509:4810:2011:4813:5916:4819:0719:3820:2720:5121:19
#1 A 1,620 km3:052:092:361:580:321:282:112:492:190:310:490:240:28
2232Jonathan Burkert58:241(58)2(110)3(113)4(104)5(67)6(108)7(80)8(66)9(101)10(60)11(69)12(102)13(63)14(99)
1OLG Regensburg 129:1330:2535:4636:3739:5342:5147:1348:0749:0252:4454:5356:3657:2757:52
#2 AB 1,610 km29:131:125:210:513:162:584:220:540:553:422:091:430:510:25
Ziel
58:24
0:32
 
34Jakob UngerFehlst1(112)2(116)3(119)4(72)5(74)6(115)7(220)8(112)9(102)10(57)11(63)12(99)Ziel
4OLG Regensburg 31:412:574:12-----5:396:287:429:0610:2110:4011:1011:3111:50
#1 A 1,620 km1:411:161:151:270:491:141:241:150:190:300:210:19
*117
5:20
37Moritz HekelerFehlst1(112)2(116)3(119)4(117)5(74)6(115)7(220)8(112)9(102)10(57)11(63)12(99)Ziel
4OLG Regensburg 22:223:416:009:4510:5512:1213:4515:2717:18-----17:4818:0718:26
#2 B 1,620 km2:221:192:193:451:101:171:331:421:510:300:190:19
*74
7:29
 
 
 
H18 (Herren bis 18) (12)
PlStnrNameZeit
146Konstantin Kraus17:301(110)2(101)3(66)4(104)5(67)6(68)7(107)8(108)9(79)10(73)11(105)12(113)13(69)14(61)
1OLG Regensburg 21:472:573:164:205:316:416:547:498:349:2311:4412:3613:4415:04
#4 BB 2,310 km1:471:100:191:041:111:100:130:550:450:492:210:521:081:20
15(102)16(63)17(99)Ziel
16:3116:5417:1317:30
1:270:230:190:17
246Benedikt Lehner18:251(56)2(101)3(66)4(104)5(67)6(68)7(107)8(109)9(79)10(73)11(105)12(113)13(69)14(61)
2OLG Regensburg 22:203:123:284:315:487:347:488:349:2410:1612:1113:1014:2315:46
#1 AA 2,360 km2:200:520:161:031:171:460:140:460:500:521:550:591:131:23
15(102)16(63)17(99)Ziel
17:1417:4218:0318:25
1:280:280:210:22
346Konstantin Kraus19:031(114)2(115)3(121)4(122)5(64)6(115)7(72)8(119)9(116)10(103)11(61)12(69)13(63)14(99)
3OLG Regensburg 24:135:287:247:529:3710:3511:1912:1613:0315:3416:0217:1818:2518:46
#4 BB 2,140 km4:131:151:560:281:450:580:440:570:472:310:281:161:070:21
Ziel
19:03
0:17
445Julius Fischer19:201(56)2(101)3(66)4(104)5(67)6(68)7(107)8(109)9(79)10(73)11(105)12(113)13(69)14(61)
1OLG Regensburg 12:574:244:415:547:138:318:449:3210:2211:1413:0414:0315:1216:45
#1 AA 2,360 km2:571:270:171:131:191:180:130:480:500:521:500:591:091:33
15(102)16(63)17(99)Ziel
18:1518:4319:0219:20
1:300:280:190:18
546Benedikt Lehner20:111(114)2(115)3(120)4(122)5(64)6(115)7(74)8(119)9(116)10(103)11(61)12(69)13(63)14(99)
4OLG Regensburg 24:265:357:258:1610:0610:5211:3512:4113:3216:1916:5418:1519:3019:52
#1 AA 2,150 km4:261:091:500:511:500:460:431:060:512:470:351:211:150:22
Ziel
20:11
0:19
645Luis Lang20:221(110)2(101)3(66)4(104)5(67)6(68)7(107)8(108)9(79)10(73)11(105)12(113)13(69)14(61)
2OLG Regensburg 12:083:223:414:526:188:148:339:4310:1911:1913:3714:4016:0417:43
#4 BB 2,310 km2:081:140:191:111:261:560:191:100:361:002:181:031:241:39
15(102)16(63)17(99)Ziel
19:1619:4320:0220:22
1:330:270:190:20
745Julius Fischer23:161(114)2(115)3(120)4(122)5(64)6(115)7(74)8(119)9(116)10(103)11(61)12(69)13(63)14(99)
3OLG Regensburg 15:176:3510:4211:2913:1514:0914:5315:5616:5219:4820:1921:3022:3922:57
#1 AA 2,150 km5:171:184:070:471:460:540:441:030:562:560:311:111:090:18
Ziel*121
23:168:56
0:19
844Felix Fischl25:411(114)2(115)3(120)4(122)5(64)6(115)7(74)8(119)9(116)10(103)11(61)12(69)13(63)14(99)
3SV Mietraching 16:127:5110:0611:1613:4414:4815:4116:5817:5821:1821:5423:3725:0125:23
#1 AA 2,150 km6:121:392:151:102:281:040:531:171:003:200:361:431:240:22
Ziel
25:41
0:18
944Felix Fischl25:581(56)2(101)3(66)4(104)5(67)6(68)7(107)8(109)9(79)10(73)11(105)12(113)13(69)14(61)
1SV Mietraching 13:014:234:486:087:4510:2210:3911:4012:4714:0316:5218:1420:1122:55
#1 AA 2,360 km3:011:220:251:201:372:370:171:011:071:162:491:221:572:44
15(102)16(63)17(99)Ziel
24:4125:1725:3925:58
1:460:360:220:19
1044Maximilian Kilger27:311(114)2(115)3(121)4(122)5(64)6(115)7(72)8(119)9(116)10(103)11(61)12(69)13(63)14(99)
4SV Mietraching 16:408:2411:2011:5714:1215:1116:1917:3218:3522:3123:1424:5926:4927:14
#4 BB 2,140 km6:401:442:560:372:150:591:081:131:033:560:431:451:500:25
Ziel
27:31
0:17
1144Maximilian Kilger28:441(110)2(101)3(66)4(104)5(67)6(68)7(107)8(108)9(79)10(73)11(105)12(113)13(69)14(61)
2SV Mietraching 12:514:365:026:248:1213:2713:4315:0015:4616:5319:3620:5423:3225:23
#4 BB 2,310 km2:511:450:261:221:485:150:161:170:461:072:431:182:381:51
15(102)16(63)17(99)Ziel
27:1727:5028:1328:44
1:540:330:230:31
 
45Luis LangFehlst1(114)2(115)3(121)4(122)5(64)6(115)7(72)8(119)9(116)10(103)11(61)12(69)13(63)14(99)
4OLG Regensburg 16:598:2510:5211:2713:5014:4315:4016:50-----21:0921:4323:0824:3024:52
#4 BB 2,140 km6:591:262:270:352:230:530:571:104:190:341:251:220:22
Ziel
25:13
0:21
 
 
 
H19E (Herren ab 19 E (28)
PlStnrNameZeit
11Julian Nürnberger18:121(114)2(115)3(121)4(122)5(64)6(65)7(76)8(115)9(74)10(119)11(220)12(61)13(110)14(60)
4OLG Regensburg 23:074:045:315:517:128:089:0410:1710:4811:3912:1514:5815:4216:24
#3 BA 2,720 km3:070:571:270:201:210:560:561:130:310:510:362:430:440:42
15(63)16(99)Ziel
17:3717:5618:12
1:130:190:16
21Julian Nürnberger18:231(58)2(56)3(101)4(66)5(104)6(105)7(67)8(68)9(107)10(109)11(71)12(73)13(106)14(75)
2OLG Regensburg 20:521:522:563:083:564:345:146:216:377:207:508:509:3610:44
#6 BAB 2,780 km0:521:001:040:120:480:380:401:070:160:430:301:000:461:08
15(79)16(80)17(113)18(69)19(61)20(102)21(63)22(99)Ziel
11:4413:1814:1015:1216:2017:2517:4718:0518:23
1:001:340:521:021:081:050:220:180:18
38Timon Lorenz18:261(58)2(56)3(101)4(66)5(104)6(105)7(67)8(68)9(107)10(109)11(71)12(73)13(106)14(75)
2OLG Regensburg 30:531:562:523:073:584:375:196:246:347:137:458:399:2710:21
#5 BAA 2,780 km0:531:030:560:150:510:390:421:050:100:390:320:540:480:54
15(78)16(80)17(113)18(69)19(61)20(102)21(63)22(99)Ziel
10:5412:3813:3814:4015:4816:5117:1217:2918:26
0:331:441:001:021:081:030:210:170:57
48Riccardo Casanova18:461(103)2(56)3(101)4(66)5(104)6(105)7(67)8(68)9(107)10(108)11(71)12(73)13(106)14(75)
1OLG Regensburg 31:121:553:023:164:074:455:266:276:377:267:458:409:3210:32
#4 ABB 2,770 km1:120:431:070:140:510:380:411:010:100:490:190:550:521:00
15(79)16(80)17(113)18(69)19(61)20(102)21(63)22(99)Ziel*77
11:2512:5813:5014:5016:3717:4718:1018:2718:4610:51
0:531:330:521:001:471:100:230:170:19
58Riccardo Casanova18:561(114)2(115)3(120)4(122)5(64)6(65)7(76)8(115)9(72)10(119)11(220)12(61)13(110)14(60)
3OLG Regensburg 32:513:484:585:437:088:099:0210:2210:5811:4712:2215:1816:1116:49
#2 AB 2,740 km2:510:571:100:451:251:010:531:200:360:490:352:560:530:38
15(63)16(99)Ziel
18:1418:3018:56
1:250:160:26
67Korbinian Lehner19:211(114)2(115)3(120)4(122)5(64)6(65)7(76)8(115)9(72)10(119)11(220)12(61)13(110)14(60)
4OLG Regensburg 13:414:365:436:227:448:439:3710:5311:3012:2813:0415:5516:4217:24
#2 AB 2,740 km3:410:551:070:391:220:590:541:160:370:580:362:510:470:42
15(63)16(99)Ziel
18:4619:0319:21
1:220:170:18
77Korbinian Lehner19:351(103)2(56)3(101)4(66)5(104)6(105)7(67)8(68)9(107)10(108)11(71)12(73)13(106)14(75)
2OLG Regensburg 11:041:442:412:543:574:445:226:276:377:247:418:369:3310:25
#4 ABB 2,770 km1:040:400:570:131:030:470:381:050:100:470:170:550:570:52
15(79)16(80)17(113)18(69)19(61)20(102)21(63)22(99)Ziel
11:4613:4015:0616:0517:1218:2418:4419:0019:35
1:211:541:260:591:071:120:200:160:35
88Timon Lorenz19:381(114)2(115)3(121)4(122)5(64)6(65)7(76)8(115)9(74)10(119)11(220)12(61)13(110)14(60)
4OLG Regensburg 33:274:235:516:137:388:399:3310:5611:3012:2513:0516:0416:5317:31
#3 BA 2,720 km3:270:561:280:221:251:010:541:230:340:550:402:590:490:38
15(63)16(99)Ziel
19:0619:2319:38
1:350:170:15
91Philipp Schwarck19:421(103)2(56)3(101)4(66)5(104)6(105)7(67)8(68)9(107)10(108)11(71)12(73)13(106)14(75)
1OLG Regensburg 21:111:543:083:274:225:055:446:537:088:018:219:1710:1811:24
#3 ABA 2,770 km1:110:431:140:190:550:430:391:090:150:530:200:561:011:06
15(78)16(80)17(113)18(69)19(61)20(102)21(63)22(99)Ziel
11:5814:0115:0016:0217:2018:3519:0219:1919:42
0:342:030:591:021:181:150:270:170:23
101Philipp Schwarck20:001(114)2(115)3(120)4(122)5(64)6(65)7(76)8(115)9(72)10(119)11(220)12(61)13(110)14(60)
3OLG Regensburg 23:324:315:426:257:518:509:4611:0611:4312:3913:1616:1317:0417:56
#2 AB 2,740 km3:320:591:110:431:260:590:561:200:370:560:372:570:510:52
15(63)16(99)Ziel
19:2119:3720:00
1:250:160:23
117Quirin Lehner20:051(58)2(56)3(101)4(66)5(104)6(105)7(67)8(68)9(107)10(109)11(71)12(73)13(106)14(75)
1OLG Regensburg 11:052:153:063:264:245:095:486:587:107:538:279:2710:2911:31
#5 BAA 2,780 km1:051:100:510:200:580:450:391:100:120:430:341:001:021:02
15(78)16(80)17(113)18(69)19(61)20(102)21(63)22(99)Ziel
12:0814:0915:0616:1217:3218:5719:2019:3920:05
0:372:010:571:061:201:250:230:190:26
122Felix Wartner21:341(58)2(56)3(101)4(66)5(104)6(105)7(67)8(68)9(107)10(109)11(71)12(73)13(106)14(75)
1OLG Regensburg 41:062:233:173:364:395:296:097:237:378:228:579:5911:2712:43
#6 BAB 2,780 km1:061:170:540:191:030:500:401:140:140:450:351:021:281:16
15(79)16(80)17(113)18(69)19(61)20(102)21(63)22(99)Ziel
13:5115:3816:3617:4519:0520:2920:5321:1121:34
1:081:470:581:091:201:240:240:180:23
137Quirin Lehner21:461(114)2(115)3(121)4(122)5(64)6(65)7(76)8(115)9(74)10(119)11(220)12(61)13(110)14(60)
3OLG Regensburg 13:334:396:246:478:249:3410:3612:0412:4413:4414:2717:4618:3819:32
#3 BA 2,720 km3:331:061:450:231:371:101:021:280:401:000:433:190:520:54
15(63)16(99)Ziel
21:0721:2421:46
1:350:170:22
142Felix Wartner22:331(114)2(115)3(121)4(122)5(64)6(65)7(76)8(115)9(74)10(119)11(220)12(61)13(110)14(60)
3OLG Regensburg 43:584:596:467:138:5310:0311:1812:3913:2014:2315:0618:2819:2120:04
#3 BA 2,720 km3:581:011:470:271:401:101:151:210:411:030:433:220:530:43
15(63)16(99)Ziel
21:5222:1122:33
1:480:190:22
155Christoph Körner22:411(114)2(115)3(121)4(122)5(64)6(65)7(76)8(115)9(72)10(119)11(220)12(61)13(110)14(60)
4OLV Landshut 13:544:576:497:148:5210:0311:0712:3513:1714:2915:1818:4219:3420:26
#4 BB 2,720 km3:541:031:520:251:381:111:041:280:421:120:493:240:520:52
15(63)16(99)Ziel
21:4522:1322:41
1:190:280:28
165Ralph Körner23:091(103)2(56)3(101)4(66)5(104)6(105)7(67)8(68)9(107)10(109)11(71)12(73)13(106)14(75)
1OLV Landshut 11:282:223:464:065:086:006:508:138:279:189:5911:0812:0713:20
#1 AAA 2,790 km1:280:541:240:201:020:520:501:230:140:510:411:090:591:13
15(78)16(80)17(113)18(69)19(61)20(102)21(63)22(99)Ziel*108
14:0416:2917:4118:5720:3021:5422:2222:4323:099:38
0:442:251:121:161:331:240:280:210:26
172Lorenz Brandl23:291(114)2(115)3(120)4(122)5(64)6(65)7(76)8(115)9(72)10(119)11(220)12(61)13(110)14(60)
4OLG Regensburg 44:175:286:568:009:5111:0612:0813:4514:2615:2316:1419:4220:3721:37
#2 AB 2,740 km4:171:111:281:041:511:151:021:370:410:570:513:280:551:00
15(63)16(99)Ziel
22:5723:1323:29
1:200:160:16
185Christoph Körner23:391(58)2(56)3(101)4(66)5(104)6(105)7(67)8(68)9(107)10(108)11(71)12(73)13(106)14(75)
2OLV Landshut 11:002:263:213:394:495:386:237:397:528:529:1210:1911:2612:32
#8 BBB 2,760 km1:001:260:550:181:100:490:451:160:131:000:201:071:071:06
15(79)16(80)17(113)18(69)19(61)20(102)21(63)22(99)Ziel
13:3517:2918:3919:5321:1522:3222:5423:1023:39
1:033:541:101:141:221:170:220:160:29
195Ralph Körner23:501(114)2(115)3(120)4(122)5(64)6(65)7(76)8(115)9(74)10(119)11(220)12(61)13(110)14(60)
3OLV Landshut 14:055:136:347:229:0810:2111:3313:0513:4914:5415:3719:2420:2821:18
#1 AA 2,730 km4:051:081:210:481:461:131:121:320:441:050:433:471:040:50
15(63)16(99)Ziel
23:0723:2723:50
1:490:200:23
206Wolfram Pohl24:021(58)2(56)3(101)4(66)5(104)6(105)7(67)8(68)9(107)10(108)11(71)12(73)13(106)14(75)
1TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 11:072:283:514:095:126:036:528:118:259:299:5611:0412:1013:24
#8 BBB 2,760 km1:071:211:230:181:030:510:491:190:141:040:271:081:061:14
15(79)16(80)17(113)18(69)19(61)20(102)21(63)22(99)Ziel
14:3816:4918:0419:2921:0622:3923:1323:3524:02
1:142:111:151:251:371:330:340:220:27
219Daniel Janischowksy24:281(103)2(56)3(101)4(66)5(104)6(105)7(67)8(68)9(107)10(108)11(71)12(73)13(106)14(75)
1OLG Regensburg1:212:143:193:374:455:376:288:028:169:229:4811:0112:0613:27
#4 ABB 2,770 km1:210:531:050:181:080:520:511:340:141:060:261:131:051:21
15(79)16(80)17(113)18(69)19(61)20(102)21(63)22(99)Ziel
14:4116:5618:0919:3321:2523:0323:3823:5824:28
1:142:151:131:241:521:380:350:200:30
226Benjamin Forkel25:001(103)2(56)3(101)4(66)5(104)6(105)7(67)8(68)9(107)10(109)11(71)12(73)13(106)14(75)
2TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 11:252:243:283:455:015:556:488:178:319:2710:1711:4412:4614:16
#1 AAA 2,790 km1:250:591:040:171:160:540:531:290:140:560:501:271:021:30
15(78)16(80)17(113)18(69)19(61)20(102)21(63)22(99)Ziel
15:0317:3418:5020:1621:5423:4024:1024:3125:00
0:472:311:161:261:381:460:300:210:29
232Lorenz Brandl25:161(103)2(56)3(101)4(66)5(104)6(105)7(67)8(68)9(107)10(108)11(71)12(73)13(106)14(75)
2OLG Regensburg 41:232:223:243:444:586:417:298:579:1610:1410:3811:5113:3815:06
#3 ABA 2,770 km1:230:591:020:201:141:430:481:280:190:580:241:131:471:28
15(78)16(80)17(113)18(69)19(61)20(102)21(63)22(99)Ziel
15:5018:2319:3820:5622:4224:0624:3324:5225:16
0:442:331:151:181:461:240:270:190:24
246Benjamin Forkel28:211(114)2(115)3(120)4(122)5(64)6(65)7(76)8(115)9(74)10(119)11(220)12(61)13(110)14(60)
4TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 14:375:587:358:3410:3912:0913:3015:2216:1017:3418:2222:5424:0925:16
#1 AA 2,730 km4:371:211:370:592:051:301:211:520:481:240:484:321:151:07
15(63)16(99)Ziel
27:3127:5628:21
2:150:250:25
259Fabian Janischowksy29:011(58)2(56)3(101)4(66)5(104)6(105)7(67)8(68)9(107)10(109)11(71)12(73)13(106)14(75)
2OLG Regensburg1:303:284:314:506:026:577:569:249:3911:2512:1313:3414:5916:53
#5 BAA 2,780 km1:301:581:030:191:120:550:591:280:151:460:481:211:251:54
15(78)16(80)17(113)18(69)19(61)20(102)21(63)22(99)Ziel
17:4120:2821:5423:2725:3427:2328:0228:2729:01
0:482:471:261:332:071:490:390:250:34
266Wolfram Pohl30:171(114)2(115)3(121)4(122)5(64)6(65)7(76)8(115)9(72)10(119)11(220)12(61)13(110)14(60)
3TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 16:017:3610:0310:3412:4014:1215:3817:3318:3219:4420:3124:4726:1027:09
#4 BB 2,720 km6:011:352:270:312:061:321:261:550:591:120:474:161:230:59
15(63)16(99)Ziel
29:3229:5230:17
2:230:200:25
279Daniel Janischowksy31:051(114)2(115)3(120)4(122)5(64)6(65)7(76)8(115)9(72)10(119)11(220)12(61)13(110)14(60)
3OLG Regensburg5:206:438:169:3411:2612:4914:1716:0317:1718:3519:3024:3426:2227:44
#2 AB 2,740 km5:201:231:331:181:521:231:281:461:141:180:555:041:481:22
15(63)16(99)Ziel
30:1030:3431:05
2:260:240:31
289Fabian Janischowksy33:441(114)2(115)3(121)4(122)5(64)6(65)7(76)8(115)9(74)10(119)11(220)12(61)13(110)14(60)
4OLG Regensburg5:527:2610:4511:1813:3115:1216:5518:5620:0221:2722:2027:2228:4830:24
#3 BA 2,720 km5:521:343:190:332:131:411:432:011:061:250:535:021:261:36
15(63)16(99)Ziel
32:5333:1933:44
2:290:260:25
 
 
 
H35 (Herren ab 35) (32)
PlStnrNameZeit
123Andreas Enborg20:441(58)2(56)3(101)4(66)5(104)6(105)7(67)8(68)9(107)10(109)11(71)12(73)13(106)14(75)
1OC München 11:092:203:133:314:315:176:027:117:248:369:1010:1111:0512:11
#5 BAA 2,780 km1:091:110:530:181:000:460:451:090:131:120:341:010:541:06
15(78)16(80)17(113)18(69)19(61)20(102)21(63)22(99)Ziel
12:5014:5115:5016:5918:1519:3219:5720:1720:44
0:392:010:591:091:161:170:250:200:27
216Vaclav Badura21:001(103)2(56)3(101)4(66)5(104)6(105)7(67)8(68)9(107)10(108)11(71)12(73)13(106)14(75)
1MTV Bamberg 11:252:113:263:434:495:336:167:267:398:348:559:5611:2812:27
#3 ABA 2,770 km1:250:461:150:171:060:440:431:100:130:550:211:011:320:59
15(78)16(80)17(113)18(69)19(61)20(102)21(63)22(99)Ziel
13:0415:0716:0517:1418:3319:5220:1720:3521:00
0:372:030:581:091:191:190:250:180:25
323Ronny Natho21:331(103)2(56)3(101)4(66)5(104)6(105)7(67)8(68)9(107)10(108)11(71)12(73)13(106)14(75)
2OC München 11:162:073:093:294:355:316:167:327:478:459:0710:0811:2112:27
#4 ABB 2,770 km1:160:511:020:201:060:560:451:160:150:580:221:011:131:06
15(79)16(80)17(113)18(69)19(61)20(102)21(63)22(99)Ziel
13:3415:4716:5017:5719:1320:3320:5621:1421:33
1:072:131:031:071:161:200:230:180:19
423Ronny Natho21:471(114)2(115)3(120)4(122)5(64)6(65)7(76)8(115)9(72)10(119)11(220)12(61)13(110)14(60)
4OC München 13:404:466:016:488:299:4010:4312:1212:5613:4914:3517:4818:4219:40
#2 AB 2,740 km3:401:061:150:471:411:111:031:290:440:530:463:130:540:58
15(63)16(99)Ziel
21:1321:3121:47
1:330:180:16
522Norbert Deixler22:461(58)2(56)3(101)4(66)5(104)6(105)7(67)8(68)9(107)10(108)11(71)12(73)13(106)14(75)
1OC München 21:112:193:273:444:485:396:247:407:558:599:2410:3911:3612:49
#8 BBB 2,760 km1:111:081:080:171:040:510:451:160:151:040:251:150:571:13
15(79)16(80)17(113)18(69)19(61)20(102)21(63)22(99)Ziel
14:0116:0117:0818:2319:5421:2721:5622:1722:46
1:122:001:071:151:311:330:290:210:29
623Andreas Enborg23:211(114)2(115)3(121)4(122)5(64)6(65)7(76)8(115)9(74)10(119)11(220)12(61)13(110)14(60)
3OC München 14:055:147:037:289:1010:2211:2712:5813:3914:4115:2818:5919:5920:47
#3 BA 2,720 km4:051:091:490:251:421:121:051:310:411:020:473:311:000:48
15(63)16(99)Ziel
22:4123:0023:21
1:540:190:21
720Alexey Arzumanov23:221(103)2(56)3(101)4(66)5(104)6(105)7(67)8(68)9(107)10(109)11(71)12(73)13(106)14(75)
1Gymnasion Offenbach 11:262:213:283:494:596:006:438:008:139:039:4310:4811:5613:35
#2 AAB 2,790 km1:260:551:070:211:101:010:431:170:130:500:401:051:081:39
15(79)16(80)17(113)18(69)19(61)20(102)21(63)22(99)Ziel
14:4716:4717:5119:1120:3622:0622:3422:5523:22
1:122:001:041:201:251:300:280:210:27
816Andreas Selz23:351(58)2(56)3(101)4(66)5(104)6(105)7(67)8(68)9(107)10(109)11(71)12(73)13(106)14(75)
2MTV Bamberg 11:002:223:343:515:376:437:298:599:1610:0410:4311:4712:4814:09
#6 BAB 2,780 km1:001:221:120:171:461:060:461:300:170:480:391:041:011:21
15(79)16(80)17(113)18(69)19(61)20(102)21(63)22(99)Ziel
15:1917:1218:1419:4621:0822:3222:5823:1723:35
1:101:531:021:321:221:240:260:190:18
919LukᚠFaltejsek23:441(114)2(115)3(120)4(122)5(64)6(65)7(76)8(115)9(74)10(119)11(220)12(61)13(110)14(60)
4SV Mietraching 14:095:227:017:539:3710:5111:5813:3214:1615:2116:0719:3620:3521:25
#1 AA 2,730 km4:091:131:390:521:441:141:071:340:441:050:463:290:590:50
15(63)16(99)Ziel
23:0223:2423:44
1:370:220:20
1016Andreas Selz24:021(114)2(115)3(121)4(122)5(64)6(65)7(76)8(115)9(74)10(119)11(220)12(61)13(110)14(60)
4MTV Bamberg 14:085:157:247:499:4511:0212:0913:4214:2515:3316:1920:0120:5921:48
#3 BA 2,720 km4:081:072:090:251:561:171:071:330:431:080:463:420:580:49
15(63)16(99)Ziel
23:2323:4324:02
1:350:200:19
1122Norbert Deixler24:271(114)2(115)3(121)4(122)5(64)6(65)7(76)8(115)9(72)10(119)11(220)12(61)13(110)14(60)
3OC München 24:025:137:207:429:2410:4512:0113:3914:2915:4016:2720:1521:1522:02
#4 BB 2,720 km4:021:112:070:221:421:211:161:380:501:110:473:481:000:47
15(63)16(99)Ziel*62
23:4124:0024:277:00
1:390:190:27
1222Arist Kozhevnikov25:091(114)2(115)3(120)4(122)5(64)6(65)7(76)8(115)9(74)10(119)11(220)12(61)13(110)14(60)
4OC München 24:215:407:027:5910:2111:3212:4214:1214:5815:5816:4320:2121:3522:47
#1 AA 2,730 km4:211:191:220:572:221:111:101:300:461:000:453:381:141:12
15(63)16(99)Ziel
24:2924:4725:09
1:420:180:22
1320Alexey Arzumanov25:181(114)2(115)3(120)4(122)5(64)6(65)7(76)8(115)9(74)10(119)11(220)12(61)13(110)14(60)
3Gymnasion Offenbach 14:185:307:118:059:5711:1712:2614:0414:4715:4716:3320:2921:3122:39
#1 AA 2,730 km4:181:121:410:541:521:201:091:380:431:000:463:561:021:08
15(63)16(99)Ziel
24:2424:4525:18
1:450:210:33
1422Arist Kozhevnikov25:331(103)2(56)3(101)4(66)5(104)6(105)7(67)8(68)9(107)10(109)11(71)12(73)13(106)14(75)
2OC München 21:222:155:165:356:417:368:279:4810:0210:4811:2913:1114:0715:25
#1 AAA 2,790 km1:220:533:010:191:060:550:511:210:140:460:411:420:561:18
15(78)16(80)17(113)18(69)19(61)20(102)21(63)22(99)Ziel
16:0918:4019:5221:1622:4424:1024:3724:5725:33
0:442:311:121:241:281:260:270:200:36
1516Vaclav Badura25:551(114)2(115)3(120)4(122)5(64)6(65)7(76)8(115)9(72)10(119)11(220)12(61)13(110)14(60)
3MTV Bamberg 15:296:267:438:2711:3013:1714:1515:4216:2117:2018:0121:1522:0623:00
#2 AB 2,740 km5:290:571:170:443:031:470:581:270:390:590:413:140:510:54
15(63)16(99)Ziel*76*65
25:0725:2725:559:009:58
2:070:200:28
1618Eckart Voskamp26:071(103)2(56)3(101)4(66)5(104)6(105)7(67)8(68)9(107)10(108)11(71)12(73)13(106)14(75)
2OLV Landshut 11:432:474:154:375:516:517:479:149:3210:4211:0712:1914:0915:26
#3 ABA 2,770 km1:431:041:280:221:141:000:561:270:181:100:251:121:501:17
15(78)16(80)17(113)18(69)19(61)20(102)21(63)22(99)Ziel
16:1118:5220:0821:3223:1724:5425:2625:4626:07
0:452:411:161:241:451:370:320:200:21
1719LukᚠFaltejsek27:021(103)2(56)3(101)4(66)5(104)6(105)7(67)8(68)9(107)10(109)11(71)12(73)13(106)14(75)
2SV Mietraching 11:522:554:284:516:187:158:079:359:4910:4211:2512:3514:4715:59
#2 AAB 2,790 km1:521:031:330:231:270:570:521:280:140:530:431:102:121:12
15(79)16(80)17(113)18(69)19(61)20(102)21(63)22(99)Ziel
17:3019:3320:3621:5023:2124:5925:2725:4827:02
1:312:031:031:141:311:380:280:211:14
1819Jana Faltejsková27:271(58)2(56)3(101)4(66)5(104)6(105)7(67)8(68)9(107)10(108)11(71)12(73)13(106)14(75)
1SV Mietraching 11:243:054:385:006:297:278:229:5910:1411:3212:0113:2414:4716:18
#7 BBA 2,760 km1:241:411:330:221:290:580:551:370:151:180:291:231:231:31
15(78)16(80)17(113)18(69)19(61)20(102)21(63)22(99)Ziel
17:1019:4421:0822:4224:1326:0226:3526:5827:27
0:522:341:241:341:311:490:330:230:29
1918Eckart Voskamp27:361(114)2(115)3(120)4(122)5(64)6(65)7(76)8(115)9(72)10(119)11(220)12(61)13(110)14(60)
4OLV Landshut 14:486:057:508:5010:5112:1813:3815:3316:2317:3418:3523:0024:1325:06
#2 AB 2,740 km4:481:171:451:002:011:271:201:550:501:111:014:251:130:53
15(63)16(99)Ziel
26:5327:1727:36
1:470:240:19
2018Florian Lang28:051(58)2(56)3(101)4(66)5(104)6(105)7(67)8(68)9(107)10(109)11(71)12(73)13(106)14(75)
1OLV Landshut 11:533:114:455:086:437:398:3110:0410:2011:1411:5813:1614:4316:09
#6 BAB 2,780 km1:531:181:340:231:350:560:521:330:160:540:441:181:271:26
15(79)16(80)17(113)18(69)19(61)20(102)21(63)22(99)Ziel
17:2419:4020:5723:1924:5926:4927:2027:4228:05
1:152:161:172:221:401:500:310:220:23
2118Florian Lang28:061(114)2(115)3(121)4(122)5(64)6(65)7(76)8(115)9(74)10(119)11(220)12(61)13(110)14(60)
3OLV Landshut 14:496:118:349:0611:0712:3114:0415:5616:4418:0318:5523:0624:1925:19
#3 BA 2,720 km4:491:222:230:322:011:241:331:520:481:190:524:111:131:00
15(63)16(99)Ziel
27:2027:4028:06
2:010:200:26
2221Tobias Danninger28:261(114)2(115)3(121)4(122)5(64)6(65)7(76)8(115)9(72)10(119)11(220)12(61)13(110)14(60)
4OC München 34:576:158:399:0811:0712:3413:5415:4916:4417:5718:5223:0724:2525:25
#4 BB 2,720 km4:571:182:240:291:591:271:201:550:551:130:554:151:181:00
15(63)16(99)Ziel
27:4028:0428:26
2:150:240:22
2321Tobias Danninger28:331(58)2(56)3(101)4(66)5(104)6(105)7(67)8(68)9(107)10(108)11(71)12(73)13(106)14(75)
2OC München 31:112:375:015:276:397:448:3910:1810:3411:5412:2613:4415:0516:43
#8 BBB 2,760 km1:111:262:240:261:121:050:551:390:161:200:321:181:211:38
15(79)16(80)17(113)18(69)19(61)20(102)21(63)22(99)Ziel*109
18:0520:2521:5623:3025:3327:1227:4628:0528:3311:32
1:222:201:311:342:031:390:340:190:28
2420Sven Göbel28:491(58)2(56)3(101)4(66)5(104)6(105)7(67)8(68)9(107)10(108)11(71)12(73)13(106)14(75)
2Gymnasion Offenbach 11:252:544:044:275:486:537:569:389:5211:0811:3813:2515:0016:27
#7 BBA 2,760 km1:251:291:100:231:211:051:031:420:141:160:301:471:351:27
15(78)16(80)17(113)18(69)19(61)20(102)21(63)22(99)Ziel
17:1620:1521:4423:5625:3827:2027:5728:2328:49
0:492:591:292:121:421:420:370:260:26
2519Jana Faltejsková31:061(114)2(115)3(121)4(122)5(64)6(65)7(76)8(115)9(72)10(119)11(220)12(61)13(110)14(60)
3SV Mietraching 14:516:119:5710:2512:3414:0415:2517:2718:2419:4020:3725:1026:2927:51
#4 BB 2,720 km4:511:203:460:282:091:301:212:020:571:160:574:331:191:22
15(63)16(99)Ziel
29:5830:2231:06
2:070:240:44
2620Sven Göbel31:101(114)2(115)3(121)4(122)5(64)6(65)7(76)8(115)9(72)10(119)11(220)12(61)13(110)14(60)
4Gymnasion Offenbach 15:377:109:4010:1112:2614:0615:3217:3918:3819:4720:4525:3726:5528:01
#4 BB 2,720 km5:371:332:300:312:151:401:262:070:591:090:584:521:181:06
15(63)16(99)Ziel
30:1830:4631:10
2:170:280:24
2724Jürgen Schwanitz31:351(114)2(115)3(120)4(122)5(64)6(65)7(76)8(115)9(72)10(119)11(220)12(61)13(110)14(60)
3OLA TSV Deggendorf5:056:398:459:5112:1513:5415:2517:1418:1619:3520:4725:3627:0328:29
#2 AB 2,740 km5:051:342:061:062:241:391:311:491:021:191:124:491:271:26
15(63)16(99)Ziel
30:3531:0031:35
2:060:250:35
2821Matthias Forberg31:431(103)2(56)3(101)4(66)5(104)6(105)7(67)8(68)9(107)10(109)11(71)12(73)13(106)14(75)
1OC München 32:103:195:045:276:558:139:1211:2611:4313:4915:4717:0518:2220:03
#1 AAA 2,790 km2:101:091:450:231:281:180:592:140:172:061:581:181:171:41
15(78)16(80)17(113)18(69)19(61)20(102)21(63)22(99)Ziel*70
20:5023:5025:0526:3928:3430:1930:5131:1531:4312:59
0:473:001:151:341:551:450:320:240:28
2924Christian Friebe31:571(114)2(115)3(121)4(122)5(64)6(65)7(76)8(115)9(74)10(119)11(220)12(61)13(110)14(60)
4OLA TSV Deggendorf5:147:019:4810:2412:4414:1715:5618:1019:3221:1322:1626:5428:0629:17
#3 BA 2,720 km5:141:472:470:362:201:331:392:141:221:411:034:381:121:11
15(63)16(99)Ziel
31:1031:3631:57
1:530:260:21
3024Jürgen Schwanitz32:041(103)2(56)3(101)4(66)5(104)6(105)7(67)8(68)9(107)10(108)11(71)12(73)13(106)14(75)
1OLA TSV Deggendorf1:532:544:314:546:177:188:179:5710:2311:4912:2013:4615:0616:57
#4 ABB 2,770 km1:531:011:370:231:231:010:591:400:261:260:311:261:201:51
15(79)16(80)17(113)18(69)19(61)20(102)21(63)22(99)Ziel
19:2323:1924:4626:5528:4830:3631:1331:3532:04
2:263:561:272:091:531:480:370:220:29
3124Christian Friebe36:171(58)2(56)3(101)4(66)5(104)6(105)7(67)8(68)9(107)10(109)11(71)12(73)13(106)14(75)
2OLA TSV Deggendorf1:353:245:386:0610:5312:0313:0515:1215:4116:4517:4719:3421:1123:06
#5 BAA 2,780 km1:351:492:140:284:471:101:022:070:291:041:021:471:371:55
15(78)16(80)17(113)18(69)19(61)20(102)21(63)22(99)Ziel
24:0627:3129:2031:0933:1635:0235:3135:5036:17
1:003:251:491:492:071:460:290:190:27
3221Matthias Forberg41:051(114)2(115)3(120)4(122)5(64)6(65)7(76)8(115)9(74)10(119)11(220)12(61)13(110)14(60)
3OC München 39:1014:1018:1019:2321:4823:3425:0027:0127:5729:2430:2834:4336:1137:59
#1 AA 2,730 km9:105:004:001:132:251:461:262:010:561:271:044:151:281:48
15(63)16(99)Ziel*74
40:1640:3741:0516:11
2:170:210:28
 
 
 
H45 (Herren ab 45) (20)
PlStnrNameZeit
157Sergey Cherniavsky17:061(110)2(101)3(66)4(104)5(67)6(68)7(107)8(109)9(79)10(73)11(105)12(113)13(69)14(61)
2OC München 11:502:443:024:085:236:406:547:408:279:1911:1212:0713:1214:35
#3 BA 2,320 km1:500:540:181:061:151:170:140:460:470:521:530:551:051:23
15(102)16(63)17(99)Ziel
15:5416:1916:3817:06
1:190:250:190:28
257Sergey Cherniavsky17:541(114)2(115)3(121)4(122)5(64)6(115)7(74)8(119)9(116)10(103)11(61)12(69)13(63)14(99)
4OC München 13:284:436:316:578:339:199:5711:0411:4814:1614:4915:5617:0317:29
#3 BA 2,130 km3:281:151:480:261:360:460:381:070:442:280:331:071:070:26
Ziel
17:54
0:25
356Klemens Janischowsky17:581(110)2(101)3(66)4(104)5(67)6(68)7(107)8(109)9(79)10(73)11(105)12(113)13(69)14(61)
2OLG Regensburg 12:123:043:244:275:437:077:208:088:559:4611:4512:4613:5615:22
#3 BA 2,320 km2:120:520:201:031:161:240:130:480:470:511:591:011:101:26
15(102)16(63)17(99)Ziel
16:4717:1617:3517:58
1:250:290:190:23
457Peter Weinig18:171(56)2(101)3(66)4(104)5(67)6(68)7(107)8(108)9(79)10(73)11(105)12(113)13(69)14(61)
1OC München 12:243:323:504:526:077:257:408:409:1410:1012:0212:5814:1015:31
#2 AB 2,350 km2:241:080:181:021:151:180:151:000:340:561:520:561:121:21
15(102)16(63)17(99)Ziel
17:0117:2917:5018:17
1:300:280:210:27
554Csaba Rácz18:241(110)2(101)3(66)4(104)5(67)6(68)7(107)8(108)9(79)10(73)11(105)12(113)13(69)14(61)
1OLV Landshut 11:532:593:204:305:507:277:418:439:1910:1512:1213:0814:2315:43
#4 BB 2,310 km1:531:060:211:101:201:370:141:020:360:561:570:561:151:20
15(102)16(63)17(99)Ziel
17:0517:3217:5218:24
1:220:270:200:32
654Vilhelm Lukács18:481(114)2(115)3(120)4(122)5(64)6(115)7(74)8(119)9(116)10(103)11(61)12(69)13(63)14(99)
4OLV Landshut 14:025:116:367:269:059:5310:3311:3112:2014:5815:4716:5118:0718:27
#1 AA 2,150 km4:021:091:250:501:390:480:400:580:492:380:491:041:160:20
Ziel
18:48
0:21
757Peter Weinig19:001(114)2(115)3(120)4(122)5(64)6(115)7(72)8(119)9(116)10(103)11(61)12(69)13(63)14(99)
3OC München 13:484:576:167:048:459:3410:2111:2612:1415:0115:3116:4618:0318:23
#2 AB 2,150 km3:481:091:190:481:410:490:471:050:482:470:301:151:170:20
Ziel
19:00
0:37
854Vilhelm Lukács19:141(56)2(101)3(66)4(104)5(67)6(68)7(107)8(109)9(79)10(73)11(105)12(113)13(69)14(61)
2OLV Landshut 12:173:333:524:586:127:588:159:039:4910:3913:1514:0915:2016:40
#1 AA 2,360 km2:171:160:191:061:141:460:170:480:460:502:360:541:111:20
15(102)16(63)17(99)Ziel
17:5718:2318:4519:14
1:170:260:220:29
955Stefan Hötzinger19:291(114)2(115)3(120)4(122)5(64)6(115)7(72)8(119)9(116)10(103)11(61)12(69)13(63)14(99)
4TV Osterhofen 14:516:027:228:179:5710:4211:2612:3313:2416:0016:3117:3918:4819:10
#2 AB 2,150 km4:511:111:200:551:400:450:441:070:512:360:311:081:090:22
Ziel
19:29
0:19
1056Klemens Janischowsky20:051(114)2(115)3(121)4(122)5(64)6(115)7(74)8(119)9(116)10(103)11(61)12(69)13(63)14(99)
4OLG Regensburg 14:255:428:178:4110:2311:0911:5413:0113:4916:3517:0618:1819:3019:49
#3 BA 2,130 km4:251:172:350:241:420:460:451:070:482:460:311:121:120:19
Ziel
20:05
0:16
1155Stefan Hötzinger20:271(56)2(101)3(66)4(104)5(67)6(68)7(107)8(108)9(79)10(73)11(105)12(113)13(69)14(61)
2TV Osterhofen 12:353:393:576:277:358:529:0910:1310:4611:4513:4314:5016:1517:45
#2 AB 2,350 km2:351:040:182:301:081:170:171:040:330:591:581:071:251:30
15(102)16(63)17(99)Ziel
19:1519:4019:5920:27
1:300:250:190:28
1254Csaba Rácz20:371(114)2(115)3(121)4(122)5(64)6(115)7(72)8(119)9(116)10(103)11(61)12(69)13(63)14(99)
3OLV Landshut 14:065:267:498:1610:0711:0812:0213:0913:5816:4717:1918:3119:4420:06
#4 BB 2,140 km4:061:202:230:271:511:010:541:070:492:490:321:121:130:22
Ziel
20:37
0:31
1356Markus Hekeler21:131(114)2(115)3(120)4(122)5(64)6(115)7(72)8(119)9(116)10(103)11(61)12(69)13(63)14(99)
3OLG Regensburg 15:196:277:538:4510:5111:3812:4113:4114:3317:1417:4519:2320:3120:50
#2 AB 2,150 km5:191:081:260:522:060:471:031:000:522:410:311:381:080:19
Ziel
21:13
0:23
1458Valerio Casanova21:261(110)2(101)3(66)4(104)5(67)6(68)7(107)8(109)9(79)10(73)11(105)12(113)13(69)14(61)
1OLG Regensburg 22:313:594:215:346:538:218:389:3810:3411:3814:0215:0916:3218:17
#3 BA 2,320 km2:311:280:221:131:191:280:171:000:561:042:241:071:231:45
15(102)16(63)17(99)Ziel
19:4920:2320:5021:26
1:320:340:270:36
1558Richard Rosner22:101(114)2(115)3(120)4(122)5(64)6(115)7(72)8(119)9(116)10(103)11(61)12(69)13(63)14(99)
4OLG Regensburg 24:395:558:229:1611:2612:1813:1714:3415:2918:2319:0220:1021:2721:48
#2 AB 2,150 km4:391:162:270:542:100:520:591:170:552:540:391:081:170:21
Ziel
22:10
0:22
1655Siegfried Liebl23:361(110)2(101)3(66)4(104)5(67)6(68)7(107)8(109)9(79)10(73)11(105)12(113)13(69)14(61)
1TV Osterhofen 12:354:044:275:447:048:449:009:5910:5512:0016:0517:1518:4420:20
#3 BA 2,320 km2:351:290:231:171:201:400:160:590:561:054:051:101:291:36
15(102)16(63)17(99)Ziel
22:0422:3823:0223:36
1:440:340:240:34
1758Richard Rosner23:561(56)2(101)3(66)4(104)5(67)6(68)7(107)8(108)9(79)10(73)11(105)12(113)13(69)14(61)
2OLG Regensburg 24:035:306:007:238:5010:4210:5812:0312:4315:0217:1618:1919:4221:14
#2 AB 2,350 km4:031:270:301:231:271:520:161:050:402:192:141:031:231:32
15(102)16(63)17(99)Ziel
22:4023:0823:2823:56
1:260:280:200:28
1858Valerio Casanova24:251(114)2(115)3(121)4(122)5(64)6(115)7(74)8(119)9(116)10(103)11(61)12(69)13(63)14(99)
3OLG Regensburg 25:106:379:229:5212:0012:5913:5415:0916:0919:4220:2321:5123:2823:55
#3 BA 2,130 km5:101:272:450:302:080:590:551:151:003:330:411:281:370:27
Ziel
24:25
0:30
1956Markus Hekeler25:561(56)2(101)3(66)4(104)5(67)6(68)7(107)8(108)9(79)10(73)11(105)12(113)13(69)14(61)
1OLG Regensburg 12:574:104:335:4211:5813:3313:4714:5015:2816:2718:4719:4220:5522:17
#2 AB 2,350 km2:571:130:231:096:161:350:141:030:380:592:200:551:131:22
15(102)16(63)17(99)Ziel
24:4325:1125:3025:56
2:260:280:190:26
 
55Siegfried LieblFehlst1(114)2(115)3(121)4(122)5(64)6(115)7(74)8(119)9(116)10(103)11(61)12(69)13(63)14(99)
3TV Osterhofen 15:146:389:049:3311:41-----13:0014:2115:2318:4719:2621:0322:3322:57
#3 BA 2,130 km5:141:242:260:292:081:191:211:023:240:391:371:300:24
Ziel
23:26
0:29
 
 
 
H55 (Herren ab 55) (20)
PlStnrNameZeit
167Thomas Scheler18:331(110)2(101)3(66)4(104)5(67)6(68)7(107)8(108)9(79)10(73)11(105)12(113)13(69)14(61)
1TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 22:193:113:314:386:047:207:358:379:1110:1312:1313:1114:2615:48
#4 BB 2,310 km2:190:520:201:071:261:160:151:020:341:022:000:581:151:22
15(102)16(63)17(99)Ziel
17:1117:3817:5818:33
1:230:270:200:35
267Thomas Scheler19:111(114)2(115)3(121)4(122)5(64)6(115)7(72)8(119)9(116)10(103)11(61)12(69)13(63)14(99)
3TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 24:215:277:217:479:2810:1711:0312:0112:4715:2615:5317:0618:1418:33
#4 BB 2,140 km4:211:061:540:261:410:490:460:580:462:390:271:131:080:19
Ziel
19:11
0:38
372Guido Seeger20:411(114)2(115)3(120)4(122)5(64)6(115)7(72)8(119)9(116)10(103)11(61)12(69)13(63)14(99)
3MTV Bamberg 24:225:377:077:5710:0210:5111:4312:4813:4416:4617:2018:3619:5120:14
#2 AB 2,150 km4:221:151:300:502:050:490:521:050:563:020:341:161:150:23
Ziel
20:41
0:27
467Dirk Hartmann20:471(56)2(101)3(66)4(104)5(67)6(68)7(107)8(109)9(79)10(73)11(105)12(113)13(69)14(61)
2TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 22:273:494:135:427:038:298:439:3910:3511:4014:0415:0616:2417:50
#1 AA 2,360 km2:271:220:241:291:211:260:140:560:561:052:241:021:181:26
15(102)16(63)17(99)Ziel
19:2019:5320:1620:47
1:300:330:230:31
567Dirk Hartmann20:491(114)2(115)3(120)4(122)5(64)6(115)7(74)8(119)9(116)10(103)11(61)12(69)13(63)14(99)
4TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 24:165:337:108:0410:0010:5011:3712:4513:3916:4517:1918:3620:0120:24
#1 AA 2,150 km4:161:171:370:541:560:500:471:080:543:060:341:171:250:23
Ziel
20:49
0:25
672Guido Seeger21:121(56)2(101)3(66)4(104)5(67)6(68)7(107)8(108)9(79)10(73)11(105)12(113)13(69)14(61)
1MTV Bamberg 22:543:574:235:457:118:348:499:5810:3811:3813:4514:4916:2017:51
#2 AB 2,350 km2:541:030:261:221:261:230:151:090:401:002:071:041:311:31
15(102)16(63)17(99)Ziel
19:4420:1420:3821:12
1:530:300:240:34
768Stefan Kirsch22:141(110)2(101)3(66)4(104)5(67)6(68)7(107)8(108)9(79)10(73)11(105)12(113)13(69)14(61)
2TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 32:223:243:505:146:488:238:4010:0010:4511:5114:2415:3417:0418:49
#4 BB 2,310 km2:221:020:261:241:341:350:171:200:451:062:331:101:301:45
15(102)16(63)17(99)Ziel
20:3921:1621:3922:14
1:500:370:230:35
872Roger Helling22:211(110)2(101)3(66)4(104)5(67)6(68)7(107)8(109)9(79)10(73)11(105)12(113)13(69)14(61)
2MTV Bamberg 22:163:404:075:276:568:368:549:5710:5712:0214:3815:4817:2218:55
#3 BA 2,320 km2:161:240:271:201:291:400:181:031:001:052:361:101:341:33
15(102)16(63)17(99)Ziel
20:3021:0421:2922:21
1:350:340:250:52
969Andre Böhme22:581(56)2(101)3(66)4(104)5(67)6(68)7(107)8(109)9(79)10(73)11(105)12(113)13(69)14(61)
1OLG Regensburg 12:524:324:536:157:399:219:3610:4611:4312:5615:1916:2417:5119:38
#1 AA 2,360 km2:521:400:211:221:241:420:151:100:571:132:231:051:271:47
15(102)16(63)17(99)Ziel
21:2822:0622:3122:58
1:500:380:250:27
1068Gheorghe Cionoiu23:011(56)2(101)3(66)4(104)5(67)6(68)7(107)8(109)9(79)10(73)11(105)12(113)13(69)14(61)
1TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 33:445:155:417:118:3710:0610:2211:2012:1113:1215:1616:1917:3420:04
#1 AA 2,360 km3:441:310:261:301:261:290:160:580:511:012:041:031:152:30
15(102)16(63)17(99)Ziel
21:3222:0122:2223:01
1:280:290:210:39
1169Stephan Schneuwly23:131(114)2(115)3(121)4(122)5(64)6(115)7(72)8(119)9(116)10(103)11(61)12(69)13(63)14(99)
4OLG Regensburg 14:506:148:409:1111:1512:1313:0814:1415:2118:4019:2220:5922:2722:51
#4 BB 2,140 km4:501:242:260:312:040:580:551:061:073:190:421:371:280:24
Ziel
23:13
0:22
1268Stefan Kirsch23:571(114)2(115)3(121)4(122)5(64)6(115)7(72)8(119)9(116)10(103)11(61)12(69)13(63)14(99)
4TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 35:016:349:059:3411:3712:3514:0315:0516:0319:3020:0821:3523:0923:32
#4 BB 2,140 km5:011:332:310:292:030:581:281:020:583:270:381:271:340:23
Ziel
23:57
0:25
1372Roger Helling24:131(114)2(115)3(121)4(122)5(64)6(115)7(74)8(119)9(116)10(103)11(61)12(69)13(63)14(99)
4MTV Bamberg 25:567:149:239:5111:5512:5113:4315:2316:3119:5920:3621:5423:2323:48
#3 BA 2,130 km5:561:182:090:282:040:560:521:401:083:280:371:181:290:25
Ziel
24:13
0:25
1471Josef Kümpfbeck24:211(110)2(101)3(66)4(104)5(67)6(68)7(107)8(109)9(79)10(73)11(105)12(113)13(69)14(61)
1TV Osterhofen 12:544:355:026:318:039:4910:0611:1112:1713:2716:1917:2819:0120:58
#3 BA 2,320 km2:541:410:271:291:321:460:171:051:061:102:521:091:331:57
15(102)16(63)17(99)Ziel*102
22:4323:2223:5124:211:10
1:450:390:290:30
1568Gheorghe Cionoiu24:461(114)2(115)3(120)4(122)5(64)6(115)7(74)8(119)9(116)10(103)11(61)12(69)13(63)14(99)
3TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 34:456:008:169:0911:4812:4113:4116:4517:5120:2921:0222:4323:5524:16
#1 AA 2,150 km4:451:152:160:532:390:531:003:041:062:380:331:411:120:21
Ziel
24:46
0:30
1669Stephan Schneuwly25:231(110)2(101)3(66)4(104)5(67)6(68)7(107)8(108)9(79)10(73)11(105)12(113)13(69)14(61)
2OLG Regensburg 12:303:293:537:088:2610:1310:2911:4412:2413:2515:5116:5720:2322:07
#4 BB 2,310 km2:300:590:243:151:181:470:161:150:401:012:261:063:261:44
15(102)16(63)17(99)Ziel
23:5224:2824:5225:23
1:450:360:240:31
1769Andre Böhme25:331(114)2(115)3(120)4(122)5(64)6(115)7(74)8(119)9(116)10(103)11(61)12(69)13(63)14(99)
3OLG Regensburg 16:067:429:3910:5212:5714:0214:4916:1917:1920:4821:3223:0424:3925:05
#1 AA 2,150 km6:061:361:571:132:051:050:471:301:003:290:441:321:350:26
Ziel
25:33
0:28
1871Peter Weigold26:151(56)2(101)3(66)4(104)5(67)6(68)7(107)8(108)9(79)10(73)11(105)12(113)13(69)14(61)
2TV Osterhofen 13:465:496:187:509:3011:1811:3613:0013:5115:1917:5719:1021:0022:57
#2 AB 2,350 km3:462:030:291:321:401:480:181:240:511:282:381:131:501:57
15(102)16(63)17(99)Ziel
24:5425:2425:4926:15
1:570:300:250:26
1971Peter Weigold27:181(114)2(115)3(120)4(122)5(64)6(115)7(72)8(119)9(116)10(103)11(61)12(69)13(63)14(99)
4TV Osterhofen 15:587:439:4711:1013:4414:5316:0317:2918:4322:2623:2825:0126:2826:54
#2 AB 2,150 km5:581:452:041:232:341:091:101:261:143:431:021:331:270:26
Ziel
27:18
0:24
2071Josef Kümpfbeck28:421(114)2(115)3(121)4(122)5(64)6(115)7(74)8(119)9(116)10(103)11(61)12(69)13(63)14(99)
3TV Osterhofen 15:287:0210:4011:1113:3614:4115:3817:1618:1923:2924:2326:0327:4928:15
#3 BA 2,130 km5:281:343:380:312:251:050:571:381:035:100:541:401:460:26
Ziel
28:42
0:27
 
 
 
H65 (Herren ab 65) (12)
PlStnrNameZeit
178Gerhard Werthmann24:191(114)2(115)3(121)4(122)5(64)6(115)7(72)8(119)9(116)10(103)11(61)12(69)13(63)14(99)
3OLV Landshut 14:476:098:319:0110:5511:4912:5014:4616:1119:4020:1821:4823:1623:44
#4 BB 2,140 km4:471:222:220:301:540:541:011:561:253:290:381:301:280:28
Ziel
24:19
0:35
277Ralph Meißner24:421(114)2(115)3(121)4(122)5(64)6(115)7(72)8(119)9(116)10(103)11(61)12(69)13(63)14(99)
4TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 15:096:339:299:5712:0513:0114:1116:0317:1020:1520:5622:2323:5224:17
#4 BB 2,140 km5:091:242:560:282:080:561:101:521:073:050:411:271:290:25
Ziel*120*62
24:428:208:52
0:25
377Ralph Meißner25:111(110)2(101)3(66)4(104)5(67)6(68)7(107)8(108)9(79)10(73)11(105)12(113)13(69)14(61)
2TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 13:364:535:156:458:1910:4611:0112:1912:5914:1716:4718:0019:2121:15
#4 BB 2,310 km3:361:170:221:301:342:270:151:180:401:182:301:131:211:54
15(102)16(63)17(99)Ziel
23:3724:0924:3125:11
2:220:320:220:40
478Arndt Werthmann26:301(114)2(115)3(120)4(122)5(64)6(115)7(74)8(119)9(116)10(103)11(61)12(69)13(63)14(99)
4OLV Landshut 15:547:289:3210:4213:1314:1515:2616:4817:5521:1922:0723:4825:3126:01
#1 AA 2,150 km5:541:342:041:102:311:021:111:221:073:240:481:411:430:30
Ziel
26:30
0:29
576Reinhard Wieland27:361(114)2(115)3(121)4(122)5(64)6(115)7(72)8(119)9(116)10(103)11(61)12(69)13(63)14(99)
4MTV Bamberg 36:208:0611:1011:4514:0916:0516:5718:5219:5823:0923:5625:2526:5327:14
#4 BB 2,140 km6:201:463:040:352:241:560:521:551:063:110:471:291:280:21
Ziel
27:36
0:22
578Arndt Werthmann27:361(56)2(101)3(66)4(104)5(67)6(68)7(107)8(109)9(79)10(73)11(105)12(113)13(69)14(61)
2OLV Landshut 13:146:397:038:4011:0712:4913:1214:2015:5517:0719:3620:4922:1624:20
#1 AA 2,360 km3:143:250:241:372:271:420:231:081:351:122:291:131:272:04
15(102)16(63)17(99)Ziel
25:5526:3627:0127:36
1:350:410:250:35
776Heinz Peter Simon27:451(114)2(115)3(120)4(122)5(64)6(115)7(74)8(119)9(116)10(103)11(61)12(69)13(63)14(99)
3MTV Bamberg 36:137:4510:2111:2313:4314:4015:3917:1518:1722:0722:5724:5526:4027:07
#1 AA 2,150 km6:131:322:361:022:200:570:591:361:023:500:501:581:450:27
Ziel
27:45
0:38
877Dieter Oechler30:411(114)2(115)3(120)4(122)5(64)6(115)7(74)8(119)9(116)10(103)11(61)12(69)13(63)14(99)
3TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 17:018:5611:1312:3015:0716:1317:2819:1320:3224:4625:3827:3629:3130:04
#1 AA 2,150 km7:011:552:171:172:371:061:151:451:194:140:521:581:550:33
Ziel
30:41
0:37
 
78Gerhard WerthmannFehlst1(110)2(101)3(66)4(104)5(67)6(68)7(107)8(108)9(79)10(73)11(105)12(113)13(69)14(61)
1OLV Landshut 13:156:016:229:0410:1912:0912:3513:4814:3215:4018:0219:4821:08-----
#4 BB 2,310 km3:152:460:212:421:151:500:261:130:441:082:221:461:20
15(102)16(63)17(99)Ziel
23:3724:1524:3825:13
2:290:380:230:35
77Dieter OechlerFehlst1(56)2(101)3(66)4(104)5(67)6(68)7(107)8(109)9(79)10(73)11(105)12(113)13(69)14(61)
1TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 13:545:255:547:249:09-----10:5712:0413:1214:2617:1418:3620:1922:20
#1 AA 2,360 km3:541:310:291:301:451:481:071:081:142:481:221:432:01
15(102)16(63)17(99)Ziel
24:3525:1025:3526:05
2:150:350:250:30
76Heinz Peter SimonFehlst1(56)2(101)3(66)4(104)5(67)6(68)7(107)8(109)9(79)10(73)11(105)12(113)13(69)14(61)
1MTV Bamberg 37:068:4410:0411:3714:4516:3016:5318:2619:3020:4123:1624:4127:03-----
#1 AA 2,360 km7:061:381:201:333:081:450:231:331:041:112:351:252:22
15(102)16(63)17(99)Ziel
34:1034:5435:44
7:070:440:50
76Reinhard WielandFehlst1(110)2(101)3(66)4(104)5(67)6(68)7(107)8(108)9(79)10(73)11(105)12(113)13(69)14(61)
2MTV Bamberg 340:2443:3143:5645:2846:52----------51:0451:4452:5556:0057:311:00:071:01:57
#4 BB 2,310 km40:243:070:251:321:244:120:401:113:051:312:361:50
15(102)16(63)17(99)Ziel*79
1:04:131:04:391:05:011:05:2650:14
2:160:260:220:25
 
 
 
StC (Staffelcup) (64)
PlStnrNameZeit
190Martynas Germanavicius15:031(110)2(101)3(66)4(104)5(67)6(68)7(107)8(109)9(79)10(73)11(105)12(113)13(69)14(61)
1OC München 21:412:242:403:394:435:506:006:407:228:089:4410:3311:3512:44
#3 BA 2,320 km1:410:430:160:591:041:070:100:400:420:461:360:491:021:09
15(102)16(63)17(99)Ziel
14:0614:2714:4415:03
1:220:210:170:19
290Martynas Germanavicius16:531(114)2(115)3(121)4(122)5(64)6(115)7(74)8(119)9(116)10(103)11(61)12(69)13(63)14(99)
3OC München 23:404:426:467:088:399:199:5310:4911:3113:4514:1115:2016:2016:37
#3 BA 2,130 km3:401:022:040:221:310:400:340:560:422:140:261:091:000:17
Ziel
16:53
0:16
390Tihomir Despetovic19:081(114)2(115)3(120)4(122)5(64)6(115)7(72)8(119)9(116)10(103)11(61)12(69)13(63)14(99)
4OC München 24:235:327:037:579:4210:3011:1512:1313:0415:4516:1517:2418:3418:51
#2 AB 2,150 km4:231:091:310:541:450:480:450:580:512:410:301:091:100:17
Ziel
19:08
0:17
484Tobias Geiger19:101(56)2(101)3(66)4(104)5(67)6(68)7(107)8(109)9(79)10(73)11(105)12(113)13(69)14(61)
1TV Coburg-Ketschendorf 12:464:034:185:256:398:138:279:1410:0410:5412:4713:4214:5916:34
#1 AA 2,360 km2:461:170:151:071:141:340:140:470:500:501:530:551:171:35
15(102)16(63)17(99)Ziel
18:0218:2818:4919:10
1:280:260:210:21
597Julius Gonsior19:151(56)2(101)3(66)4(104)5(67)6(68)7(107)8(108)9(79)10(73)11(105)12(113)13(69)14(61)
1MTV Bamberg2:404:064:295:376:558:178:319:3610:1011:0713:0213:5815:0616:42
#2 AB 2,350 km2:401:260:231:081:181:220:141:050:340:571:550:561:081:36
15(102)16(63)17(99)Ziel
18:1218:3518:5519:15
1:300:230:200:20
684Tobias Geiger19:291(114)2(115)3(120)4(122)5(64)6(115)7(74)8(119)9(116)10(103)11(61)12(69)13(63)14(99)
3TV Coburg-Ketschendorf 14:405:457:057:539:3410:2211:0212:1113:0515:4116:1117:2918:3718:56
#1 AA 2,150 km4:401:051:200:481:410:480:401:090:542:360:301:181:080:19
Ziel
19:29
0:33
795Franz Bernt19:331(56)2(101)3(66)4(104)5(67)6(68)7(107)8(108)9(79)10(73)11(105)12(113)13(69)14(61)
2SV Mietraching 22:193:303:515:036:197:377:558:599:5210:4713:0714:0515:2016:45
#2 AB 2,350 km2:191:110:211:121:161:180:181:040:530:552:200:581:151:25
15(102)16(63)17(99)Ziel
18:1118:3818:5619:33
1:260:270:180:37
895Franz Bernt19:391(114)2(115)3(120)4(122)5(64)6(115)7(72)8(119)9(116)10(103)11(61)12(69)13(63)14(99)
4SV Mietraching 24:135:336:597:499:3610:2511:1512:2213:1316:0916:4517:5119:0519:21
#2 AB 2,150 km4:131:201:260:501:470:490:501:070:512:560:361:061:140:16
Ziel
19:39
0:18
997Philipp Hack19:461(110)2(101)3(66)4(104)5(67)6(68)7(107)8(109)9(79)10(73)11(105)12(113)13(69)14(61)
2MTV Bamberg2:113:343:534:596:168:038:189:1610:1011:1113:1614:1215:3817:07
#3 BA 2,320 km2:111:230:191:061:171:470:150:580:541:012:050:561:261:29
15(102)16(63)17(99)Ziel
18:3319:0219:2419:46
1:260:290:220:22
1084Alexander Tippelt19:491(110)2(101)3(66)4(104)5(67)6(68)7(107)8(108)9(79)10(73)11(105)12(113)13(69)14(61)
2TV Coburg-Ketschendorf 12:033:213:424:536:207:568:139:2610:0611:0813:1814:2015:4117:06
#4 BB 2,310 km2:031:180:211:111:271:360:171:130:401:022:101:021:211:25
15(102)16(63)17(99)Ziel
18:3519:0519:2719:49
1:290:300:220:22
1190Tihomir Despetovic20:001(56)2(101)3(66)4(104)5(67)6(68)7(107)8(108)9(79)10(73)11(105)12(113)13(69)14(61)
2OC München 22:203:383:596:137:279:199:3510:3611:1312:1014:1515:1116:2117:33
#2 AB 2,350 km2:201:180:212:141:141:520:161:010:370:572:050:561:101:12
15(102)16(63)17(99)Ziel
19:0019:2419:4120:00
1:270:240:170:19
1293Martin Schwarz20:181(110)2(101)3(66)4(104)5(67)6(68)7(107)8(108)9(79)10(73)11(105)12(113)13(69)14(61)
2TGV Horn 12:033:043:264:396:107:478:019:1710:0011:0313:1714:2315:5817:31
#4 BB 2,310 km2:031:010:221:131:311:370:141:160:431:032:141:061:351:33
15(102)16(63)17(99)Ziel
19:0219:3219:5420:18
1:310:300:220:24
1382Roger Ebert21:101(110)2(101)3(66)4(104)5(67)6(68)7(107)8(109)9(79)10(73)11(105)12(113)13(69)14(61)
1TSV Jetzendorf 12:203:243:485:026:268:038:239:2110:2011:2313:4214:4916:1617:54
#3 BA 2,320 km2:201:040:241:141:241:370:200:580:591:032:191:071:271:38
15(102)16(63)17(99)Ziel
19:4120:1320:3621:10
1:470:320:230:34
1495Simon Stefan21:121(110)2(101)3(66)4(104)5(67)6(68)7(107)8(109)9(79)10(73)11(105)12(113)13(69)14(61)
1SV Mietraching 22:233:293:525:176:408:108:249:1810:1411:1613:2314:2716:1017:55
#3 BA 2,320 km2:231:060:231:251:231:300:140:540:561:022:071:041:431:45
15(102)16(63)17(99)Ziel
19:3720:1020:3621:12
1:420:330:260:36
1591Steffen Wersin21:371(110)2(101)3(66)4(104)5(67)6(68)7(107)8(108)9(79)10(73)11(105)12(113)13(69)14(61)
1SV Mietraching 12:083:143:354:516:127:468:019:1710:0111:0813:3614:5516:2918:13
#4 BB 2,310 km2:081:060:211:161:211:340:151:160:441:072:281:191:341:44
15(102)16(63)17(99)Ziel
20:0520:4121:0721:37
1:520:360:260:30
1596Erich Nürnberger21:371(110)2(101)3(66)4(104)5(67)6(68)7(107)8(109)9(79)10(73)11(105)12(113)13(69)14(61)
2OLG Regensburg 22:223:333:575:196:448:178:339:3010:3111:4014:3215:3816:5818:31
#3 BA 2,320 km2:221:110:241:221:251:330:160:571:011:092:521:061:201:33
15(102)16(63)17(99)Ziel
20:2020:5021:1321:37
1:490:300:230:24
1797Philipp Hack21:511(114)2(115)3(121)4(122)5(64)6(115)7(74)8(119)9(116)10(103)11(61)12(69)13(63)14(99)
4MTV Bamberg4:385:578:078:4611:2012:1212:5514:0714:5817:5818:3119:4521:0621:28
#3 BA 2,130 km4:381:192:100:392:340:520:431:120:513:000:331:141:210:22
Ziel
21:51
0:23
1891Jan Mikulas22:081(114)2(115)3(120)4(122)5(64)6(115)7(74)8(119)9(116)10(103)11(61)12(69)13(63)14(99)
4SV Mietraching 15:196:538:339:3411:2812:2113:1614:2315:2018:1918:5620:2021:2721:45
#1 AA 2,150 km5:191:341:401:011:540:530:551:070:572:590:371:241:070:18
Ziel
22:08
0:23
1983Jonas Friebe22:241(114)2(115)3(120)4(122)5(64)6(115)7(74)8(119)9(116)10(103)11(61)12(69)13(63)14(99)
4OLA TSV Deggendorf 24:336:018:129:1211:1612:0713:0614:4315:3518:3519:2620:3421:4522:05
#1 AA 2,150 km4:331:282:111:002:040:510:591:370:523:000:511:081:110:20
Ziel
22:24
0:19
2095Simon Stefan22:251(114)2(115)3(121)4(122)5(64)6(115)7(74)8(119)9(116)10(103)11(61)12(69)13(63)14(99)
3SV Mietraching 25:106:398:579:2611:2212:1413:0514:2315:2518:2719:0420:2321:4222:01
#3 BA 2,130 km5:101:292:180:291:560:520:511:181:023:020:371:191:190:19
Ziel
22:25
0:24
2197Julius Gonsior22:281(114)2(115)3(120)4(122)5(64)6(115)7(72)8(119)9(116)10(103)11(61)12(69)13(63)14(99)
3MTV Bamberg5:477:118:469:3911:4112:3313:3614:5015:4318:3119:0320:3721:4422:05
#2 AB 2,150 km5:471:241:350:532:020:521:031:140:532:480:321:341:070:21
Ziel
22:28
0:23
2296Helga Wagner23:031(56)2(101)3(66)4(104)5(67)6(68)7(107)8(108)9(79)10(73)11(105)12(113)13(69)14(61)
1OLG Regensburg 23:164:345:036:267:579:299:4511:0611:4612:5315:1716:2717:5119:40
#2 AB 2,350 km3:161:180:291:231:311:320:161:210:401:072:241:101:241:49
15(102)16(63)17(99)Ziel
21:2322:0522:3323:03
1:430:420:280:30
2385Michael Bially23:041(110)2(101)3(66)4(104)5(67)6(68)7(107)8(108)9(79)10(73)11(105)12(113)13(69)14(61)
2TSV Ipsheim 13:355:155:397:008:4010:0810:2311:3312:1413:1615:3916:4718:1720:01
#4 BB 2,310 km3:351:400:241:211:401:280:151:100:411:022:231:081:301:44
15(102)16(63)17(99)Ziel
21:3422:1222:3523:04
1:330:380:230:29
2384Alexander Tippelt23:041(114)2(115)3(121)4(122)5(64)6(115)7(72)8(119)9(116)10(103)11(61)12(69)13(63)14(99)
4TV Coburg-Ketschendorf 15:186:369:019:2911:2912:2313:1814:2115:1818:3519:1320:4422:1422:39
#4 BB 2,140 km5:181:182:250:282:000:540:551:030:573:170:381:311:300:25
Ziel
23:04
0:25
2596Erich Nürnberger23:061(114)2(115)3(121)4(122)5(64)6(115)7(74)8(119)9(116)10(103)11(61)12(69)13(63)14(99)
4OLG Regensburg 24:596:168:509:2211:5812:5213:4115:0215:5919:1219:4921:0322:2422:48
#3 BA 2,130 km4:591:172:340:322:360:540:491:210:573:130:371:141:210:24
Ziel
23:06
0:18
2682Roger Ebert23:091(114)2(115)3(121)4(122)5(64)6(115)7(74)8(119)9(116)10(103)11(61)12(69)13(63)14(99)
3TSV Jetzendorf 14:496:168:308:5911:0112:0912:5614:2315:2218:3619:1320:4922:1622:40
#3 BA 2,130 km4:491:272:140:292:021:080:471:270:593:140:371:361:270:24
Ziel
23:09
0:29
2796Helga Wagner24:121(114)2(115)3(120)4(122)5(64)6(115)7(72)8(119)9(116)10(103)11(61)12(69)13(63)14(99)
3OLG Regensburg 25:136:418:249:3311:3712:4213:4415:0916:0519:2820:0821:4923:2023:44
#2 AB 2,150 km5:131:281:431:092:041:051:021:250:563:230:401:411:310:24
Ziel
24:12
0:28
2885Michael Bially24:341(114)2(115)3(121)4(122)5(64)6(115)7(72)8(119)9(116)10(103)11(61)12(69)13(63)14(99)
4TSV Ipsheim 14:566:199:219:4911:4612:4213:3714:5215:4919:0419:4522:1923:4624:11
#4 BB 2,140 km4:561:233:020:281:570:560:551:150:573:150:412:341:270:25
Ziel
24:34
0:23
2993Martin Schwarz25:261(114)2(115)3(121)4(122)5(64)6(115)7(72)8(119)9(116)10(103)11(61)12(69)13(63)14(99)
4TGV Horn 14:456:119:109:3711:2912:1915:2516:4117:4220:5621:3123:2424:4325:04
#4 BB 2,140 km4:451:262:590:271:520:503:061:161:013:140:351:531:190:21
Ziel
25:26
0:22
3082Josephine Ebert26:031(56)2(101)3(66)4(104)5(67)6(68)7(107)8(108)9(79)10(73)11(105)12(113)13(69)14(61)
2TSV Jetzendorf 12:504:254:516:278:019:5210:0611:3112:1513:3716:2017:3519:0522:41
#2 AB 2,350 km2:501:350:261:361:341:510:141:250:441:222:431:151:303:36
15(102)16(63)17(99)Ziel
24:3625:1225:3526:03
1:550:360:230:28
3191Steffen Wersin26:151(114)2(115)3(121)4(122)5(64)6(115)7(72)8(119)9(116)10(103)11(61)12(69)13(63)14(99)
3SV Mietraching 15:417:0710:0410:3513:0514:0515:0716:2017:2421:0721:5223:3825:1625:46
#4 BB 2,140 km5:411:262:570:312:301:001:021:131:043:430:451:461:380:30
Ziel
26:15
0:29
3289Matthias Reinwald26:331(110)2(101)3(66)4(104)5(67)6(68)7(107)8(109)9(79)10(73)11(105)12(113)13(69)14(61)
2OLG Regensburg 13:054:274:526:488:4910:4711:0512:1613:3614:5317:4319:1321:0022:57
#3 BA 2,320 km3:051:220:251:562:011:580:181:111:201:172:501:301:471:57
15(102)16(63)17(99)Ziel
24:5825:3826:0526:33
2:010:400:270:28
3382Josephine Ebert27:021(114)2(115)3(120)4(122)5(64)6(115)7(72)8(119)9(116)10(103)11(61)12(69)13(63)14(99)
4TSV Jetzendorf 15:507:269:2110:2612:3913:4314:5816:4217:4621:3422:2124:4326:1426:39
#2 AB 2,150 km5:501:361:551:052:131:041:151:441:043:480:472:221:310:25
Ziel
27:02
0:23
3483Jonas Friebe27:141(56)2(101)3(66)4(104)5(67)6(68)7(107)8(109)9(79)10(73)11(105)12(113)13(69)14(61)
2OLA TSV Deggendorf 23:034:515:137:288:5210:2210:3611:3516:3417:2620:0621:1623:0524:44
#1 AA 2,360 km3:031:480:222:151:241:300:140:594:590:522:401:101:491:39
15(102)16(63)17(99)Ziel
26:0426:3026:5127:14
1:200:260:210:23
3491Jan Mikulas27:141(56)2(101)3(66)4(104)5(67)6(68)7(107)8(109)9(79)10(73)11(105)12(113)13(69)14(61)
2SV Mietraching 12:346:336:579:0511:4013:1313:2614:1915:1916:2818:5921:2222:5024:27
#1 AA 2,360 km2:343:590:242:082:351:330:130:531:001:092:312:231:281:37
15(102)16(63)17(99)Ziel
26:0426:3226:4927:14
1:370:280:170:25
3689Matthias Reinwald28:151(114)2(115)3(121)4(122)5(64)6(115)7(74)8(119)9(116)10(103)11(61)12(69)13(63)14(99)
4OLG Regensburg 16:378:1711:3212:1014:3815:4516:4118:1219:1623:1724:0025:3227:1927:48
#3 BA 2,130 km6:371:403:150:382:281:070:561:311:044:010:431:321:470:29
Ziel
28:15
0:27
3788Verena Eberl28:401(114)2(115)3(120)4(122)5(64)6(115)7(72)8(119)9(116)10(103)11(61)12(69)13(63)14(99)
3OC München 15:537:369:5311:1613:5714:5916:1017:4618:5723:0623:5026:1627:4628:10
#2 AB 2,150 km5:531:432:171:232:411:021:111:361:114:090:442:261:300:24
Ziel
28:40
0:30
3885Yannic Dahl29:431(56)2(101)3(66)4(104)5(67)6(68)7(107)8(109)9(79)10(73)11(105)12(113)13(69)14(61)
1TSV Ipsheim 13:356:146:369:4110:5514:3114:4416:2717:1918:2021:1822:3023:5926:08
#1 AA 2,360 km3:352:390:223:051:143:360:131:430:521:012:581:121:292:09
15(102)16(63)17(99)Ziel
28:2629:0029:2129:43
2:180:340:210:22
3987Andrea Schultze31:481(110)2(101)3(66)4(104)5(67)6(68)7(107)8(109)9(79)10(73)11(105)12(113)13(69)14(61)
1TV Osterhofen / OLV Landshut 13:354:545:307:039:0111:0511:2612:5815:4818:1321:3123:0925:1527:36
#3 BA 2,320 km3:351:190:361:331:582:040:211:322:502:253:181:382:062:21
15(102)16(63)17(99)Ziel
29:5030:3731:0831:48
2:140:470:310:40
4094Bernard Oudin31:491(110)2(101)3(66)4(104)5(67)6(68)7(107)8(108)9(79)10(73)11(105)12(113)13(69)14(61)
1CO Colmar 14:016:026:358:2410:3512:5613:1715:0216:0117:4021:3823:1825:2727:38
#4 BB 2,310 km4:012:010:331:492:112:210:211:450:591:393:581:402:092:11
15(102)16(63)17(99)Ziel
29:4930:3331:0731:49
2:110:440:340:42
4193Meike Hartmann32:001(56)2(101)3(66)4(104)5(67)6(68)7(107)8(109)9(79)10(73)11(105)12(113)13(69)14(61)
1TGV Horn 14:195:456:128:1410:0112:1812:3614:2815:4217:0721:1222:4524:4527:32
#1 AA 2,360 km4:191:260:272:021:472:170:181:521:141:254:051:332:002:47
15(102)16(63)17(99)Ziel
30:0130:5731:2632:00
2:290:560:290:34
4287Andrea Schultze32:131(114)2(115)3(121)4(122)5(64)6(115)7(74)8(119)9(116)10(103)11(61)12(69)13(63)14(99)
3TV Osterhofen / OLV Landshut 16:578:4712:0812:4515:5517:0618:2020:0021:2926:0927:0528:5631:0731:39
#3 BA 2,130 km6:571:503:210:373:101:111:141:401:294:400:561:512:110:32
Ziel
32:13
0:34
4381Gabriele Dötsch32:181(114)2(115)3(120)4(122)5(64)6(115)7(72)8(119)9(116)10(103)11(61)12(69)13(63)14(99)
3TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 17:219:1811:2712:5416:0817:1718:4720:1321:3026:0127:3829:2831:2231:50
#2 AB 2,150 km7:211:572:091:273:141:091:301:261:174:311:371:501:540:28
Ziel
32:18
0:28
4487Martha Fritz32:441(114)2(115)3(120)4(122)5(64)6(115)7(72)8(119)9(116)10(103)11(61)12(69)13(63)14(99)
4TV Osterhofen / OLV Landshut 17:048:5611:1712:5715:5017:0418:1320:1021:3026:1127:1929:5131:5232:20
#2 AB 2,150 km7:041:522:211:402:531:141:091:571:204:411:082:322:010:28
Ziel
32:44
0:24
4586Felix Celorio33:301(56)2(101)3(66)4(104)5(67)6(68)7(107)8(109)9(79)10(73)11(105)12(113)13(69)14(61)
2TSV Natternberg 23:536:306:539:3811:3613:4414:0215:4417:3119:1523:1625:0127:0929:52
#1 AA 2,360 km3:532:370:232:451:582:080:181:421:471:444:011:452:082:43
15(102)16(63)17(99)Ziel
32:1132:4433:0833:30
2:190:330:240:22
4687Martha Fritz34:121(56)2(101)3(66)4(104)5(67)6(68)7(107)8(108)9(79)10(73)11(105)12(113)13(69)14(61)
2TV Osterhofen / OLV Landshut 14:106:206:5211:1913:3815:4916:1018:0019:0320:3024:0325:4227:5130:12
#2 AB 2,350 km4:102:100:324:272:192:110:211:501:031:273:331:392:092:21
15(102)16(63)17(99)Ziel
32:3433:1533:4234:12
2:220:410:270:30
4788Verena Eberl34:321(56)2(101)3(66)4(104)5(67)6(68)7(107)8(108)9(79)10(73)11(105)12(113)13(69)14(61)
1OC München 13:244:445:066:509:2316:5017:0618:2419:1820:3523:4125:0928:5931:14
#2 AB 2,350 km3:241:200:221:442:337:270:161:180:541:173:061:283:502:15
15(102)16(63)17(99)Ziel
33:0733:4334:0734:32
1:530:360:240:25
4883Martina Zink34:361(110)2(101)3(66)4(104)5(67)6(68)7(107)8(108)9(79)10(73)11(105)12(113)13(69)14(61)
1OLA TSV Deggendorf 23:325:025:298:3110:5814:4215:0616:5818:1719:5023:5525:3627:4830:18
#4 BB 2,310 km3:321:300:273:022:273:440:241:521:191:334:051:412:122:30
15(102)16(63)17(99)Ziel
32:4833:3834:0534:36
2:300:500:270:31
4993Meike Hartmann35:211(114)2(115)3(120)4(122)5(64)6(115)7(74)8(119)9(116)10(103)11(61)12(69)13(63)14(99)
3TGV Horn 18:3110:5013:3715:1717:5819:2520:5222:3723:5129:0229:4632:1434:2234:52
#1 AA 2,150 km8:312:192:471:402:411:271:271:451:145:110:442:282:080:30
Ziel
35:21
0:29
5094Bernard Oudin35:221(114)2(115)3(121)4(122)5(64)6(115)7(72)8(119)9(116)10(103)11(61)12(69)13(63)14(99)
3CO Colmar 19:0111:0614:5015:3318:5220:1221:3523:0724:3029:2330:1631:5433:5834:31
#4 BB 2,140 km9:012:053:440:433:191:201:231:321:234:530:531:382:040:33
Ziel
35:22
0:51
5189Elisabeth Reinwald35:381(56)2(101)3(66)4(104)5(67)6(68)7(107)8(108)9(79)10(73)11(105)12(113)13(69)14(61)
1OLG Regensburg 14:396:216:549:0611:1713:4714:0916:0217:0918:4522:2026:2128:4431:16
#2 AB 2,350 km4:391:420:332:122:112:300:221:531:071:363:354:012:232:32
15(102)16(63)17(99)Ziel
33:3934:3035:0235:38
2:230:510:320:36
5289Elisabeth Reinwald36:151(114)2(115)3(120)4(122)5(64)6(115)7(72)8(119)9(116)10(103)11(61)12(69)13(63)14(99)
3OLG Regensburg 17:449:5412:1813:5116:5218:1721:1223:0524:3329:1930:2632:4835:0135:35
#2 AB 2,150 km7:442:102:241:333:011:252:551:531:284:461:072:222:130:34
Ziel*117
36:1519:39
0:40
5394Marie Reine Oudin36:221(114)2(115)3(120)4(122)5(64)6(115)7(74)8(119)9(116)10(103)11(61)12(69)13(63)14(99)
4CO Colmar 18:2610:3813:0614:3618:0319:2320:3622:3024:0229:0830:3833:0635:1935:54
#1 AA 2,150 km8:262:122:281:303:271:201:131:541:325:061:302:282:130:35
Ziel
36:22
0:28
5494Marie Reine Oudin36:501(56)2(101)3(66)4(104)5(67)6(68)7(107)8(109)9(79)10(73)11(105)12(113)13(69)14(61)
2CO Colmar 15:107:318:0810:2112:5315:4416:0717:3919:1521:0125:0827:1029:3932:13
#1 AA 2,360 km5:102:210:372:132:322:510:231:321:361:464:072:022:292:34
15(102)16(63)17(99)Ziel
34:5335:3836:1136:50
2:400:450:330:39
5586Birgit Pfeffer36:521(114)2(115)3(121)4(122)5(64)6(115)7(72)8(119)9(116)10(103)11(61)12(69)13(63)14(99)
3TSV Natternberg 26:5712:5516:0116:4121:4823:0124:1225:5727:1831:1332:0234:1735:5436:25
#4 BB 2,140 km6:575:583:060:405:071:131:111:451:213:550:492:151:370:31
Ziel
36:52
0:27
5681Roland Huth38:351(110)2(101)3(66)4(104)5(67)6(68)7(107)8(109)9(79)10(73)11(105)12(113)13(69)14(61)
2TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 14:056:517:309:5412:1915:5716:1918:0619:4321:3926:1228:0330:4033:36
#3 BA 2,320 km4:052:460:392:242:253:380:221:471:371:564:331:512:372:56
15(102)16(63)17(99)Ziel
36:2137:1937:5538:35
2:450:580:360:40
5786Felix Celorio40:561(114)2(115)3(120)4(122)5(64)6(115)7(74)8(119)9(116)10(103)11(61)12(69)13(63)14(99)
4TSV Natternberg 211:2314:2817:1619:0623:4825:2326:4928:5930:2734:5036:0338:3940:0740:36
#1 AA 2,150 km11:233:052:481:504:421:351:262:101:284:231:132:361:280:29
Ziel
40:56
0:20
5881Gabriele Dötsch41:191(56)2(101)3(66)4(104)5(67)6(68)7(107)8(108)9(79)10(73)11(105)12(113)13(69)14(61)
1TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 13:305:536:1711:4713:4919:5720:1421:4422:3626:3529:3632:4934:4837:21
#2 AB 2,350 km3:302:230:245:302:026:080:171:300:523:593:013:131:592:33
15(102)16(63)17(99)Ziel
39:2940:1340:4541:19
2:080:440:320:34
5983Martina Zink41:291(114)2(115)3(121)4(122)5(64)6(115)7(72)8(119)9(116)10(103)11(61)12(69)13(63)14(99)
3OLA TSV Deggendorf 211:4714:1218:1018:5322:2723:5525:3627:2329:0334:2835:3738:0940:2740:57
#4 BB 2,140 km11:472:253:580:433:341:281:411:471:405:251:092:322:180:30
Ziel
41:29
0:32
6081Roland Huth41:301(114)2(115)3(121)4(122)5(64)6(115)7(74)8(119)9(116)10(103)11(61)12(69)13(63)14(99)
4TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 18:1310:5615:2616:2220:1121:5623:2825:5727:3933:1934:3437:4540:2040:57
#3 BA 2,130 km8:132:434:300:563:491:451:322:291:425:401:153:112:350:37
Ziel
41:30
0:33
6188Gerda Kolloch41:311(114)2(115)3(121)4(122)5(64)6(115)7(74)8(119)9(116)10(103)11(61)12(69)13(63)14(99)
4OC München 19:5312:1617:3418:2322:5724:3826:0528:0529:4734:4435:5838:2740:3241:06
#3 BA 2,130 km9:532:235:180:494:341:411:272:001:424:571:142:292:050:34
Ziel
41:31
0:25
6288Gerda Kolloch41:321(110)2(101)3(66)4(104)5(67)6(68)7(107)8(109)9(79)10(73)11(105)12(113)13(69)14(61)
2OC München 17:5410:0010:3814:2617:1819:5620:1821:5723:4125:5229:3831:4934:1937:21
#3 BA 2,320 km7:542:060:383:482:522:380:221:391:442:113:462:112:303:02
15(102)16(63)17(99)Ziel
39:4840:3241:0241:32
2:270:440:300:30
 
85Yannic DahlFehlst1(114)2(115)3(120)4(122)5(64)6(115)7(74)8(119)9(116)10(103)11(61)12(69)13(63)14(99)
3TSV Ipsheim 17:048:37-----13:4016:1717:1518:0619:2420:2224:0725:0127:0328:1828:38
#1 AA 2,150 km7:041:335:032:370:580:511:180:583:450:542:021:150:20
Ziel*56*101*66*104*67*68*107*109*79*73*105*113
28:590.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
0:21
*69*61*102*63*99
0.000.000.000.000.00
86Birgit PfefferFehlst1(110)2(101)3(66)4(104)5(67)6(68)7(107)8(108)9(79)10(73)11(105)12(113)13(69)14(61)
1TSV Natternberg 23:435:065:32-----8:1910:1410:3313:2017:4919:2722:1725:0026:5028:53
#4 BB 2,310 km3:431:230:262:471:550:192:474:291:382:502:431:502:03
15(102)16(63)17(99)Ziel
30:4631:2531:5532:25
1:530:390:300:30