Bayr. Staffelmeisterschaft 2018 & DHM Staffel 2018Mo 14.05.18 10:04
Ergebniserzeugt von OS2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
DHM Herren (10)
PlStnrStaffelZeit
NameJgZeit
 
1201TU Dresden 21:55:38
Anatoly Zelenin18:56
Markus Grätsch 18:46
Matthias Kretzschmar 18:02
Anatoly Zelenin20:39
Markus Grätsch 19:46
Matthias Kretzschmar 19:29
 
2207WG Regensburg 22:10:24
Sebastian Vetter 22:23
Christoph Rohrmeier 20:04
Lukas Janischowsky21:52
Sebastian Vetter 21:51
Christoph Rohrmeier 22:13
Lukas Janischowsky22:01
 
3200TU Dresden 12:13:28
Anton Kamolz 18:57
Theresa Flechsig21:08
Torsten Kaufmann 24:43
Anton Kamolz 20:56
Theresa Flechsig22:19
Torsten Kaufmann 25:25
 
4205WG München 12:16:55
Gregor Sturm 21:29
Frederik Seeger 20:19
Marian Schmidt 26:30
Gregor Sturm 20:56
Frederik Seeger 21:55
Marian Schmidt 25:46
 
5202WG Darmstadt 12:22:43
Cedric Guthier 18:43
Elisabeth Schintgen27:23
Resi Rathmann 23:56
Cedric Guthier 19:48
Elisabeth Schintgen27:09
Resi Rathmann 25:44
 
6208WG Karlsruhe 12:25:11
Erik Döhler18:13
Lorenz Sarter23:07
Lennart Bunjes27:15
Erik Döhler18:42
Lorenz Sarter27:22
Lennart Bunjes30:32
 
 
7209WG Karlsruhe 22:36:28
Vanessa Pirc26:54
Pascal Schreiber26:43
Emanuel Taschner21:50
Vanessa Pirc27:26
Pascal Schreiber28:55
Emanuel Taschner24:40
 
8206WG Regensburg 12:46:28
Tobias Spangenberg 21:48
Florian Kraus 30:49
Michael Schäfer30:00
Tobias Spangenberg 22:30
Florian Kraus 33:49
Michael Schäfer27:32
 
9203WG Erlangen-Nürnberg 13:00:42
Erik Müller27:22
Annika Häberlein40:19
Linda Indola28:29
Erik Müller30:24
Annika Häberlein27:57
Linda Indola26:11
 
 
204WG Göttingen 1Fehlst
Leon Kollenbach20:18
Ryo ItoFehlst
Emil Sasse26:04
Leon Kollenbach22:11
Ryo Ito25:11
Emil Sasse22:11
 
 
 
 
DHM Damen (4)
PlStnrStaffelZeit
NameJgZeit
 
1211WG Göttingen 12:19:08
Nina Döllgast22:59
Sabine Rothaug20:50
Birte Friedrichs23:17
Nina Döllgast25:34
Sabine Rothaug23:04
Birte Friedrichs23:24
 
 
2213WG Regensburg 12:43:37
Helena Bastian 25:22
Emily Ungermann 26:42
Marei Lehner 27:09
Helena Bastian 28:57
Emily Ungermann 27:24
Marei Lehner 28:03
 
3212WG Göttingen 22:46:09
Anke von Gaza25:16
Theresia Meißner25:00
Laura Hillmann33:50
Anke von Gaza26:35
Theresia Meißner23:11
Laura Hillmann32:17
 
 
AK210TU Dresden 12:40:10
Leonore Winkler23:55
Corinna Nieke25:58
Sophie Kääriäinen 27:21
Leonore Winkler26:10
Corinna Nieke28:44
Sophie Kääriäinen 28:02
 
 
 
 
DHM Rahmen (2)
PlStnrStaffelZeit
NameJgZeit
 
1101UNI Jena1:05:33
Olav Milian Gran17:14
Joris Hochstetter15:20
Olav Milian Gran17:19
Joris Hochstetter15:40
 
299UNI Paderborn 11:25:31
Markus Anneken 19:40
Nikolaus Risch 23:01
Markus Anneken 20:15
Nikolaus Risch 22:35
 
 
 
 
Anfaenger (4)
PlStnrStaffelZeit
NameJgZeit
 
1110TSV Jetzendorf 130:58
Lena Baath0823:04
Veikko Baath087:54
 
2114OLG Regensburg 440:20
Marit Siefken0731:46
Rolf Siefken8:34
 
3115TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 141:09
Luise Holzhaus0531:40
Martin Holzhaus759:29
 
4121SV Mietraching54:06
Tobias Faltejsek0528:52
Greta Faltejsková25:14
 
 
 
 
D12 (Damen bis 12) (4)
PlStnrStaffelZeit
NameJgZeit
 
1113TSV Jetzendorf 131:31
Fina Baath0823:14
Conny Holtz068:17
 
2118OLG Regensburg 134:17
Miriam Krämer0719:48
Anne Pühl0714:29
 
3117OLG Regensburg 234:19
Sarah Ahlbrecht0719:51
Katharina Gaßner0714:28
 
 
116OLG Regensburg 3Fehlst
Antonia Krämer0942:54
Hanna Zinner07Fehlst
 
 
 
 
D14 (Damen bis 14) (4)
PlStnrStaffelZeit
NameJgZeit
 
139OLG Regensburg 11:06:55
Katharina Kraus0419:26
Juliane Burgmair0719:19
Katharina Kraus0413:25
Juliane Burgmair0714:45
 
241SV Mietraching 11:18:02
Lara Geiger0519:05
Laura Faltejsková0726:07
Lara Geiger0512:58
Laura Faltejsková0719:52
 
 
40TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 1Fehlst
Antonia Jacobi0419:32
Klara Holzhaus0518:32
Antonia Jacobi0413:58
Klara Holzhaus05Fehlst
 
42OLG Regensburg 2Fehlst
Franziska Süß06Fehlst
Julia Laumbacher0421:34
Franziska Süß0622:07
Julia Laumbacher04Fehlst
 
 
 
 
D18 (Damen bis 18) (5)
PlStnrStaffelZeit
NameJgZeit
 
152OLG Regensburg 11:22:23
Jasmin Hertel0221:40
Katrin Hertel0219:19
Jasmin Hertel0221:28
Katrin Hertel0219:56
 
248OLG Regensburg 21:25:01
Kayla Ritzenthaler0220:48
Sophie Kraus0020:52
Kayla Ritzenthaler0221:34
Sophie Kraus0021:47
 
351OLG Regensburg 31:26:23
Ines Schikora0120:10
Laura Fischer0020:54
Ines Schikora0121:35
Laura Fischer0023:44
 
450SV Mietraching 11:43:43
Yvonne Mindt0324:15
Laura Streicher0326:16
Yvonne Mindt0329:47
Laura Streicher0323:25
 
549OLV Landshut 11:55:06
Sarah Schöps0323:13
Julia Steinberger0328:04
Sarah Schöps0326:37
Julia Steinberger0337:12
 
 
 
 
D19E (Damen ab 19 El (5)
PlStnrStaffelZeit
NameJgZeit
 
112OLG Regensburg 11:33:28
Isabel Seeger9822:26
Mareike Seeger9821:12
Isabel Seeger9825:32
Mareike Seeger9824:18
 
214OC München 11:38:55
Dianora Herashchenko9522:59
Marie Rohracker8925:17
Dianora Herashchenko9524:50
Marie Rohracker8925:49
 
311OLV Landshut 11:42:39
Anna Schöps9325:22
Britta Meißner9023:22
Anna Schöps9327:55
Britta Meißner9026:00
 
413TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 11:53:32
Johanna Scheler9028:19
Kitti Boros9725:28
Johanna Scheler9032:11
Kitti Boros9727:34
 
510MTV Bamberg 42:09:28
Anne Schneider7937:00
Irina Kolesnikova9128:14
Anne Schneider7937:02
Irina Kolesnikova9127:12
 
 
 
 
D35 (Damen ab 35) (5)
PlStnrStaffelZeit
NameJgZeit
 
127TSV Jetzendorf 12:02:39
Katrin Lorenz-Baath7827:33
Iris Kirchfeld7732:49
Katrin Lorenz-Baath7829:37
Iris Kirchfeld7732:40
 
228OLV Landshut 12:08:53
Heike Oechler7629:19
Jana Ropertz6836:15
Heike Oechler7631:13
Jana Ropertz6832:06
 
329OLA TSV Deggendorf 12:12:04
Susan Kurth7628:35
Silvia Seidl6235:34
Susan Kurth7630:10
Silvia Seidl6237:45
 
425OC München 22:30:17
Silke Neumaier7739:23
Bettina Deixler-Thier7730:41
Silke Neumaier7747:14
Bettina Deixler-Thier7732:59
 
 
26OC München 1Fehlst
Kristin Leukert7128:40
Anna Enborg8225:58
Kristin Leukert71Fehlst
Anna Enborg8227:05
 
 
 
 
D45 (Damen ab 45) (7)
PlStnrStaffelZeit
NameJgZeit
 
164OC München 11:37:37
Ilka Rathje-Kübler6622:43
Olga Manoilova7225:42
Ilka Rathje-Kübler6624:18
Olga Manoilova7224:54
 
265OLG Regensburg 11:39:43
Petra Weber6526:33
Katja Böhme7025:34
Petra Weber6525:31
Katja Böhme7922:05
 
361OLA TSV Deggendorf 11:46:40
Ingrid Hufnagel6628:49
Christiane Geiger6823:32
Ingrid Hufnagel6631:12
Christiane Geiger6823:07
 
460TV Osterhofen 21:48:34
Gertrud Liebl6824:09
Iris Bauer6428:35
Gertrud Liebl6825:36
Iris Bauer6430:14
 
574TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 22:15:11
Martina Huth5629:31
Ulrike Neidiger-Pohl6238:51
Martina Huth5632:03
Ulrike Neidiger-Pohl6234:46
 
 
AK63OLG Regensburg 22:44:10
Petra Janischowsky6532:36
Ulrike Lehner6745:54
Petra Janischowsky6536:31
Ulrike Lehner6749:09
 
62TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 1Fehlst
Michaela Cionoiu6744:41
Carolin Tramontano6752:25
Michaela Cionoiu6732:32
Carolin Tramontano67Fehlst
 
 
 
 
H12 (Herren bis 12) (7)
PlStnrStaffelZeit
NameJgZeit
 
1109OLV Landshut 224:46
Jakob Oechler0612:19
Jonas Dünzinger0612:27
 
2111OC München 126:18
Jack Hay0712:37
Lina Leukert0713:41
 
3108TSV Natternberg 130:54
Michael Hötzinger0720:09
Luke McGall0710:45
 
4106OLV Landshut 131:57
Moritz Oechler0819:23
Lukas Oechler1012:34
 
5104OLG Regensburg 136:43
Tobias Bittner0719:25
Lorenz Przymusinski0617:18
 
6105TV Osterhofen 137:38
Claudia Weigl0620:18
Leonhard Zeitler0917:20
 
7107OLG Regensburg 239:53
Samuel Burkert0729:57
Florian Reinwald079:56
 
 
 
 
H14 (Herren bis 14) (6)
PlStnrStaffelZeit
NameJgZeit
 
135TSV Jetzendorf 148:33
Leo Ritzenthaler0512:23
Ole Magnus Baath0611:54
Leo Ritzenthaler0511:53
Ole Magnus Baath0612:23
 
233TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 150:42
Anton Tatzel0413:55
Daniel Cionoiu0513:41
Anton Tatzel0412:07
Daniel Cionoiu0510:59
 
336TSV Natternberg 11:11:46
Verena Hötzinger0416:52
Manuel Scharnböck0420:07
Verena Hötzinger0415:10
Manuel Scharnböck0419:37
 
432OLG Regensburg 11:54:32
Jonathan Burkert0558:24
Severin Lehner0519:17
Jonathan Burkert0521:19
Severin Lehner0515:32
 
 
34OLG Regensburg 3Fehlst
Yannik Lieblich0413:59
Jakob Unger0413:38
Yannik Lieblich0411:45
Jakob Unger04Fehlst
 
37OLG Regensburg 2Fehlst
David Burgmair0517:02
Moritz Hekeler0417:47
David Burgmair0512:41
Moritz Hekeler04Fehlst
 
 
 
 
H18 (Herren bis 18) (3)
PlStnrStaffelZeit
NameJgZeit
 
146OLG Regensburg 21:15:09
Konstantin Kraus0217:30
Benedikt Lehner0118:25
Konstantin Kraus0219:03
Benedikt Lehner0120:11
 
244SV Mietraching 11:47:54
Felix Fischl0325:58
Maximilian Kilger0428:44
Felix Fischl0325:41
Maximilian Kilger0427:31
 
 
45OLG Regensburg 1Fehlst
Julius Fischer0219:20
Luis Lang0320:22
Julius Fischer0223:16
Luis Lang03Fehlst
 
 
 
 
H19E (Herren ab 19 E (7)
PlStnrStaffelZeit
NameJgZeit
 
18OLG Regensburg 31:15:46
Riccardo Casanova0018:46
Timon Lorenz0018:26
Riccardo Casanova0018:56
Timon Lorenz0019:38
 
21OLG Regensburg 21:16:17
Philipp Schwarck9919:42
Julian Nürnberger9618:23
Philipp Schwarck9920:00
Julian Nürnberger9618:12
 
37OLG Regensburg 11:20:47
Quirin Lehner9820:05
Korbinian Lehner9619:35
Quirin Lehner9821:46
Korbinian Lehner9619:21
 
42OLG Regensburg 41:32:52
Felix Wartner9921:34
Lorenz Brandl9925:16
Felix Wartner9922:33
Lorenz Brandl9923:29
 
55OLV Landshut 11:33:19
Ralph Körner8023:09
Christoph Körner8923:39
Ralph Körner8023:50
Christoph Körner8922:41
 
66TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 11:47:40
Wolfram Pohl9524:02
Benjamin Forkel8825:00
Wolfram Pohl9530:17
Benjamin Forkel8828:21
 
79OLG Regensburg 51:58:18
Daniel Janischowksy9524:28
Fabian Janischowksy9529:01
Daniel Janischowksy9531:05
Fabian Janischowksy9533:44
 
 
 
 
H35 (Herren ab 35) (8)
PlStnrStaffelZeit
NameJgZeit
 
123OC München 11:27:25
Andreas Enborg7920:44
Ronny Natho7721:33
Andreas Enborg7923:21
Ronny Natho7721:47
 
216MTV Bamberg 11:34:32
Vaclav Badura8121:00
Andreas Selz8123:35
Vaclav Badura8125:55
Andreas Selz8124:02
 
322OC München 21:37:55
Norbert Deixler7722:46
Arist Kozhevnikov8025:33
Norbert Deixler7724:27
Arist Kozhevnikov8025:09
 
419SV Mietraching 11:49:19
Jana Faltejsková7627:27
LukᚠFaltejsek7727:02
Jana Faltejsková7631:06
LukᚠFaltejsek7723:44
 
518OLV Landshut 11:49:54
Florian Lang7728:05
Eckart Voskamp6626:07
Florian Lang7728:06
Eckart Voskamp6627:36
 
621OC München 32:09:47
Matthias Forberg7031:43
Tobias Danninger7428:33
Matthias Forberg7041:05
Tobias Danninger7428:26
 
724OLA TSV Deggendorf2:11:53
Jürgen Schwanitz4932:04
Christian Friebe7836:17
Jürgen Schwanitz4931:35
Christian Friebe7831:57
 
 
AK20Gymnasion Offenbach 11:48:39
Alexey Arzumanov7223:22
Sven Göbel7728:49
Alexey Arzumanov7225:18
Sven Göbel7731:10
 
 
 
 
H45 (Herren ab 45) (5)
PlStnrStaffelZeit
NameJgZeit
 
157OC München 11:12:17
Peter Weinig7118:17
Sergey Cherniavsky7217:06
Peter Weinig7119:00
Sergey Cherniavsky7217:54
 
254OLV Landshut 11:17:03
Csaba Rácz6618:24
Vilhelm Lukács6819:14
Csaba Rácz6620:37
Vilhelm Lukács6818:48
 
356OLG Regensburg 11:25:12
Markus Hekeler7125:56
Klemens Janischowsky6617:58
Markus Hekeler7121:13
Klemens Janischowsky6620:05
 
458OLG Regensburg 21:31:57
Valerio Casanova6621:26
Richard Rosner7123:56
Valerio Casanova6624:25
Richard Rosner7122:10
 
 
55TV Osterhofen 1Fehlst
Siegfried Liebl6523:36
Stefan Hötzinger6920:27
Siegfried Liebl65Fehlst
Stefan Hötzinger6919:29
 
 
 
 
H55 (Herren ab 55) (5)
PlStnrStaffelZeit
NameJgZeit
 
167TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 21:19:20
Thomas Scheler6318:33
Dirk Hartmann6220:47
Thomas Scheler6319:11
Dirk Hartmann6220:49
 
272MTV Bamberg 21:28:27
Guido Seeger6021:12
Roger Helling6122:21
Guido Seeger6020:41
Roger Helling6124:13
 
368TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 31:33:58
Gheorghe Cionoiu6123:01
Stefan Kirsch5922:14
Gheorghe Cionoiu6124:46
Stefan Kirsch5923:57
 
469OLG Regensburg 11:37:07
Andre Böhme6022:58
Stephan Schneuwly5925:23
Andre Böhme6025:33
Stephan Schneuwly5923:13
 
571TV Osterhofen 11:46:36
Josef Kümpfbeck5624:21
Peter Weigold6226:15
Josef Kümpfbeck5628:42
Peter Weigold6227:18
 
 
 
 
H65 (Herren ab 65) (3)
PlStnrStaffelZeit
NameJgZeit
 
78OLV Landshut 1Fehlst
Gerhard Werthmann52Fehlst
Arndt Werthmann5127:36
Gerhard Werthmann5224:19
Arndt Werthmann5226:30
 
76MTV Bamberg 3Fehlst
Heinz Peter Simon46Fehlst
Reinhard Wieland50Fehlst
Heinz Peter Simon4627:45
Reinhard Wieland5027:36
 
77TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 1Fehlst
Dieter Oechler44Fehlst
Ralph Meißner5325:11
Dieter Oechler4430:41
Ralph Meißner5324:42
 
 
 
 
StC (Staffelcup) (16)
PlStnrStaffelZeit
NameJgZeit
 
190OC München 21:11:04
Martynas Germanavicius9615:03
Tihomir Despetovic8920:00
Martynas Germanavicius9616:53
Tihomir Despetovic8919:08
 
284TV Coburg-Ketschendorf 11:21:32
Tobias Geiger8719:10
Alexander Tippelt8519:49
Tobias Geiger8719:29
Alexander Tippelt8523:04
 
395SV Mietraching 21:22:49
Simon Stefan9321:12
Franz Bernt7919:33
Simon Stefan9322:25
Franz Bernt7919:39
 
497MTV Bamberg1:23:20
Julius Gonsior9319:15
Philipp Hack0019:46
Julius Gonsior9322:28
Philipp Hack0021:51
 
596OLG Regensburg 21:31:58
Helga Wagner7523:03
Erich Nürnberger6321:37
Helga Wagner7524:12
Erich Nürnberger6323:06
 
691SV Mietraching 11:37:14
Steffen Wersin9621:37
Jan Mikulas8827:14
Steffen Wersin9626:15
Jan Mikulas8822:08
 
782TSV Jetzendorf 11:37:24
Roger Ebert7521:10
Josephine Ebert8226:03
Roger Ebert7523:09
Josephine Ebert8227:02
 
893TGV Horn 11:53:05
Meike Hartmann7432:00
Martin Schwarz7320:18
Meike Hartmann7435:21
Martin Schwarz7325:26
 
983OLA TSV Deggendorf 22:05:43
Martina Zink9334:36
Jonas Friebe0227:14
Martina Zink9341:29
Jonas Friebe0222:24
 
1089OLG Regensburg 12:06:41
Elisabeth Reinwald7335:38
Matthias Reinwald7326:33
Elisabeth Reinwald7336:15
Matthias Reinwald7328:15
 
1187TV Osterhofen / OLV Landshut 12:10:57
Andrea Schultze6231:48
Martha Fritz6734:12
Andrea Schultze6232:13
Martha Fritz6232:44
 
1294CO Colmar 12:20:23
Bernard Oudin5031:49
Marie Reine Oudin5036:50
Bernard Oudin5035:22
Marie Reine Oudin5036:22
 
1388OC München 12:26:15
Verena Eberl8334:32
Gerda Kolloch4241:32
Verena Eberl8328:40
Gerda Kolloch4241:31
 
1481TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 12:33:42
Gabriele Dötsch6241:19
Roland Huth5538:35
Gabriele Dötsch6232:18
Roland Huth5541:30
 
 
86TSV Natternberg 2Fehlst
Birgit Pfeffer72Fehlst
Felix Celorio0133:30
Birgit Pfeffer7236:52
Felix Celorio0140:56
 
85TSV Ipsheim 1Fehlst
Yannic Dahl0529:43
Michael Bially7323:04
Yannic Dahl05Fehlst
Michael Bially7324:34