5. BayernCup-OL 2015So 05.07.2015 16:23
Zwischenzeiten Ergebniserzeugt von OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

    Pl    Stnr Name                       Zeit



D -12  (6)                                   1.4 km  45 Hm   8 P                           
                                                  1(31)    2(32)    3(33)   4(34)   5(35)   6(36)   7(37)    8(99)       Z

     1     214 Hötzinger, Verena         13:25     1:17     3:20     5:03    6:00    8:10    9:14   10:45    11:35   13:25
               TSV Natternberg                     1:17     2:03     1:43    0:57    2:10    1:04    1:31     0:50    1:50
     2       9 Indola, Ingrid            15:21     1:29     3:53     5:59    7:22    9:16   10:19   11:51    12:48   15:21
               OLG Regensburg                      1:29     2:24     2:06    1:23    1:54    1:03    1:32     0:57    2:33
     3       5 Mindt, Yvonne             17:32     1:30     3:53     6:37    7:56   10:30   11:50   14:31    15:48   17:32
               SV Mietraching                      1:30     2:23     2:44    1:19    2:34    1:20    2:41     1:17    1:44
     4       7 Tannerbauer, Anna-Lena    20:34     1:37     3:47    10:19   11:50   14:42   16:06   17:54    18:51   20:34
               SV Mietraching                      1:37     2:10     6:32    1:31    2:52    1:24    1:48     0:57    1:43
     5       3 Geiger, Lara              20:50     1:40     4:08    10:54   12:16   14:33   15:48   17:51    18:53   20:50
               SV Mietraching                      1:40     2:28     6:46    1:22    2:17    1:15    2:03     1:02    1:57
     6       6 Holzhaus, Klara           23:56     3:47     5:42     7:40   16:31   18:24   -----   20:56    21:52   23:56
               TV Coburg-Neuses                    3:47     1:55     1:58    8:51    1:53            2:32     0:56    2:04



D 13-14  (7)                                 3.1 km  110 Hm   10 P                         
                                                  1(31)    2(41)    3(60)   4(50)   5(63)   6(65)   7(52)    8(36)   9(37)   10(99)       Z

     1      24 Hertel, Katrin            29:56     1:06     4:32     9:29   13:22   16:03   19:15   25:13    27:00   28:10    28:44   29:56
               OLG Regensburg                      1:06     3:26     4:57    3:53    2:41    3:12    5:58     1:47    1:10     0:34    1:12
     2      30 Amann, Leonie             32:44     1:02     4:49    12:40   16:43   19:40   23:14   27:52    29:17   30:29    31:03   32:44
               OLG Regensburg                      1:02     3:47     7:51    4:03    2:57    3:34    4:38     1:25    1:12     0:34    1:41
     3      28 Hertel, Jasmin            38:40     1:25    12:28    18:45   22:52   25:50   29:20   33:41    35:16   36:36    37:11   38:40
               OLG Regensburg                      1:25    11:03     6:17    4:07    2:58    3:30    4:21     1:35    1:20     0:35    1:29
     4      31 Schikora, Ines            42:18     1:07     4:46    10:27   18:42   21:17   24:52   35:58    38:56   40:20    41:06   42:18
               OLG Regensburg                      1:07     3:39     5:41    8:15    2:35    3:35   11:06     2:58    1:24     0:46    1:12
     5      26 Kerscher, Antonia         44:36     1:10     5:03    18:17   22:13   26:58   31:02   39:35    41:15   42:26    43:00   44:36
               OLG Regensburg                      1:10     3:53    13:14    3:56    4:45    4:04    8:33     1:40    1:11     0:34    1:36
     6      29 Nürnberger, Amelie        48:47     1:21     5:53    12:36   27:21   31:42   37:05   42:26    44:58   46:27    47:16   48:47
               OLG Regensburg                      1:21     4:32     6:43   14:45    4:21    5:23    5:21     2:32    1:29     0:49    1:31

            27 Heinze, Melissa          Fehlst     1:32     6:53    -----   -----   44:45   51:00   59:37    ----- 1:03:25  1:04:27 1:06:08
               TV Coburg-Neuses                    1:32     5:21                    37:52    6:15    8:37             3:48     1:02    1:41



D 15-18  (11)                                4.7 km  140 Hm   12 P                         
                                                  1(32)    2(40)    3(62)   4(60)   5(50)   6(53)   7(54)    8(55)   9(56)   10(61)  11(37)   12(99)       Z

     1      69 Seeger, Mareike           42:32     1:55     6:12    12:45   14:36   18:12   21:37   25:17    32:43   34:50    37:05   40:30    41:08   42:32
               Baiersdorfer SV                     1:55     4:17     6:33    1:51    3:36    3:25    3:40     7:26    2:07     2:15    3:25     0:38    1:24
     2      63 Seeger, Isabel            58:02     2:07     6:03    13:24   15:18   18:57   22:50   27:25    37:54   40:03    52:04   55:49    56:25   58:02
               Baiersdorfer SV                     2:07     3:56     7:21    1:54    3:39    3:53    4:35    10:29    2:09    12:01    3:45     0:36    1:37
     3      66 Lehner, Marei           1:04:54     2:06     6:19    21:05   23:25   27:23   31:39   38:13    50:06   52:54    58:19 1:02:37  1:03:20 1:04:54
               OLG Regensburg                      2:06     4:13    14:46    2:20    3:58    4:16    6:34    11:53    2:48     5:25    4:18     0:43    1:34
     4      65 Bastian, Amelie         1:08:16     4:11     9:16    24:12   26:34   30:49   35:09   44:22    55:25   59:02  1:01:37 1:05:54  1:06:41 1:08:16
               SV Mietraching                      4:11     5:05    14:56    2:22    4:15    4:20    9:13    11:03    3:37     2:35    4:17     0:47    1:35
     5      59 Gruber, Andrea          1:09:01     2:04     7:12    20:36   23:35   28:53   35:54   42:46    52:30   55:14    59:45 1:06:05  1:07:08 1:09:01
               SV Mietraching                      2:04     5:08    13:24    2:59    5:18    7:01    6:52     9:44    2:44     4:31    6:20     1:03    1:53
     6      58 Kraus, Sophie           1:10:08     6:04    11:05    23:43   27:03   32:46   38:03   46:11    56:49   59:26  1:02:27 1:07:42  1:08:19 1:10:08
               OLG Regensburg                      6:04     5:01    12:38    3:20    5:43    5:17    8:08    10:38    2:37     3:01    5:15     0:37    1:49
     7      64 Fischer, Laura          1:10:58     2:41     7:44    22:11   26:39   31:34   38:03   47:18    58:11 1:01:52  1:04:35 1:08:49  1:09:38 1:10:58
               OLG Regensburg                      2:41     5:03    14:27    4:28    4:55    6:29    9:15    10:53    3:41     2:43    4:14     0:49    1:20
     8      57 Boros, Kitti            1:12:52     4:51    10:26    24:04   26:20   30:18   34:20   48:43    59:16 1:01:29  1:05:25 1:10:50  1:11:23 1:12:52
               TV Coburg-Neuses                    4:51     5:35    13:38    2:16    3:58    4:02   14:23    10:33    2:13     3:56    5:25     0:33    1:29
     9      68 Hartung, Gabriella      2:02:14     3:10     9:01    23:07   26:36   34:27   45:09 1:24:13  1:43:32 1:48:34  1:53:43 1:59:10  2:00:16 2:02:14
               OLG Regensburg                      3:10     5:51    14:06    3:29    7:51   10:42   39:04    19:19    5:02     5:09    5:27     1:06    1:58

    AK      70 Jansová, Doubravka        51:33     1:55     6:45    14:13   16:18   22:35   27:44   32:40    41:52   43:50    45:59   49:37    50:10   51:33
               OK Lokomotiva Pardubic              1:55     4:50     7:28    2:05    6:17    5:09    4:56     9:12    1:58     2:09    3:38     0:33    1:23
    AK      61 Peterová, Jana            52:53     1:48     5:21    11:42   13:16   19:02   22:15   34:55    43:08   45:37    47:25   50:45    51:23   52:53
               OK Lokomotiva Pardubic              1:48     3:33     6:21    1:34    5:46    3:13   12:40     8:13    2:29     1:48    3:20     0:38    1:30



D 19 E  (11)                                 6.2 km  210 Hm   14 P                         
                                                  1(32)    2(41)    3(47)   4(49)   5(60)   6(43)   7(40)    8(65)   9(66)   10(59)  11(55)   12(64)  13(38)  14(99)
                                                      Z

     1      86 Lorenz-Baath, Katrin    1:01:27     1:58     6:00    10:44   15:32   18:57   26:21   30:02    39:56   45:29    49:54   54:45    57:22   57:57 1:00:03
               TSV Jetzendorf                      1:58     4:02     4:44    4:48    3:25    7:24    3:41     9:54    5:33     4:25    4:51     2:37    0:35    2:06
                                                1:01:27
                                                   1:24
     2      79 Lange, Maria            1:01:53     1:59     5:18     9:00   14:10   16:49   26:20   30:10    39:58   45:39    49:21   54:10    56:46   57:19 1:00:17
               SV Mietraching                      1:59     3:19     3:42    5:10    2:39    9:31    3:50     9:48    5:41     3:42    4:49     2:36    0:33    2:58
                                                1:01:53
                                                   1:36
     3      85 Kühne, Hannah           1:04:55     2:10     8:24    13:15   18:47   21:48   29:29   33:14    43:14   48:40    52:52   57:47  1:00:32 1:01:06 1:03:20
               SV Mietraching                      2:10     6:14     4:51    5:32    3:01    7:41    3:45    10:00    5:26     4:12    4:55     2:45    0:34    2:14
                                                1:04:55
                                                   1:35
     4      84 Ehrl, Blandine          1:07:52     2:13     5:49    11:17   19:07   22:03   32:23   35:57    46:03   51:32    55:58 1:01:01  1:03:31 1:04:04 1:06:15
               FC Forstern                         2:13     3:36     5:28    7:50    2:56   10:20    3:34    10:06    5:29     4:26    5:03     2:30    0:33    2:11
                                                1:07:52
                                                   1:37
     5      87 Meißner, Britta         1:08:15     1:59     5:38     9:20   15:37   18:10   25:41   30:05    39:58   47:31    54:57 1:00:19  1:03:26 1:04:04 1:06:44
               OLV Landshut                        1:59     3:39     3:42    6:17    2:33    7:31    4:24     9:53    7:33     7:26    5:22     3:07    0:38    2:40
                                                1:08:15
                                                   1:31
     6      83 Bastian, Helena         1:10:58     1:39    15:35    19:33   24:41   27:51   35:38   39:31    49:21   54:49    58:51 1:03:49  1:06:26 1:07:03 1:09:29
               SV Mietraching                      1:39    13:56     3:58    5:08    3:10    7:47    3:53     9:50    5:28     4:02    4:58     2:37    0:37    2:26
                                                1:10:58
                                                   1:29
     7      80 Schöps, Anna            1:19:33     2:48     6:31    10:52   17:09   21:03   30:13   37:06    54:07 1:01:18  1:05:32 1:10:14  1:15:23 1:16:00 1:18:09
               OLV Landshut                        2:48     3:43     4:21    6:17    3:54    9:10    6:53    17:01    7:11     4:14    4:42     5:09    0:37    2:09
                                                1:19:33
                                                   1:24
     8      81 Penzkofer, Julia        1:21:27     6:20    10:26    16:09   24:27   27:52   37:39   42:06    55:25 1:03:13  1:07:39 1:13:37  1:16:30 1:17:17 1:19:32
               SV Mietraching                      6:20     4:06     5:43    8:18    3:25    9:47    4:27    13:19    7:48     4:26    5:58     2:53    0:47    2:15
                                                1:21:27
                                                   1:55
     9      82 Ungermann, Emily        1:22:23     6:00     9:28    13:38   21:39   24:46   34:33   39:10    52:17   59:00  1:04:06 1:10:02  1:13:00 1:16:55 1:20:42
               OLG Regensburg                      6:00     3:28     4:10    8:01    3:07    9:47    4:37    13:07    6:43     5:06    5:56     2:58    3:55    3:47
                                                1:22:23
                                                   1:41
    10      89 Krämer, Anna            1:28:07     2:30     7:56    13:31   25:13   28:38   38:07   43:16    57:34 1:06:56  1:12:06 1:18:59  1:22:36 1:23:14 1:26:02
               OC München                          2:30     5:26     5:35   11:42    3:25    9:29    5:09    14:18    9:22     5:10    6:53     3:37    0:38    2:48
                                                1:28:07
                                                   2:05
    11      88 Moeser, Beate           1:30:41     1:57     6:12    12:04   22:20   26:31   42:32   46:46  1:00:37 1:09:58  1:15:09 1:22:02  1:25:28 1:26:11 1:29:03
               OLG Regensburg                      1:57     4:15     5:52   10:16    4:11   16:01    4:14    13:51    9:21     5:11    6:53     3:26    0:43    2:52
                                                1:30:41
                                                   1:38



D 19 K  (2)                                  4.7 km  140 Hm   12 P                         
                                                  1(32)    2(40)    3(62)   4(60)   5(50)   6(53)   7(54)    8(55)   9(56)   10(61)  11(37)   12(99)       Z

     1     137 Kolehmainen, Emilia     1:59:31     4:39    10:39    40:38 1:01:58 1:07:14 1:16:30 1:26:14  1:44:13 1:47:50  1:52:12 1:56:48  1:57:36 1:59:31
               OC München                          4:39     6:00    29:59   21:20    5:16    9:16    9:44    17:59    3:37     4:22    4:36     0:48    1:55

           138 Kestler, Jennifer        Fehlst     4:30    11:12    44:32 1:25:58   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    ----- 1:47:25
               TV Coburg-Neuses                    4:30     6:42    33:20   41:26                                                                      21:27



D 35-  (6)                                   5.5 km  155 Hm   13 P                         
                                                  1(34)    2(41)    3(45)   4(46)   5(44)   6(62)   7(50)    8(53)   9(59)   10(65)  11(64)   12(58)  13(99)       Z

     1      93 Wagner, Helga           1:14:12     3:42    14:28    20:20   23:33   25:23   37:18   44:36    49:09   53:34  1:02:06 1:07:04  1:11:24 1:12:28 1:14:12
               OLG Regensburg                      3:42    10:46     5:52    3:13    1:50   11:55    7:18     4:33    4:25     8:32    4:58     4:20    1:04    1:44
     2      99 Deixler-Thier, Bettina  1:14:19     2:52     9:42    14:47   17:23   18:50   32:53   42:03    47:53   50:37  1:02:18 1:07:41  1:11:39 1:12:33 1:14:19
               OC München                          2:52     6:50     5:05    2:36    1:27   14:03    9:10     5:50    2:44    11:41    5:23     3:58    0:54    1:46
     3      95 Oechler, Heike          1:24:42     3:46    10:52    16:18   19:40   21:27   37:11   47:15    53:05   57:09  1:08:26 1:13:13  1:21:34 1:22:34 1:24:42
               OLV Landshut                        3:46     7:06     5:26    3:22    1:47   15:44   10:04     5:50    4:04    11:17    4:47     8:21    1:00    2:08
     4      92 Badia Comas, Núria      1:33:23     3:00    10:16    15:36   19:51   22:18   36:54   46:12    52:38   56:37  1:16:12 1:21:45  1:30:30 1:31:22 1:33:23
               OC München                          3:00     7:16     5:20    4:15    2:27   14:36    9:18     6:26    3:59    19:35    5:33     8:45    0:52    2:01

            97 Manoilova, Olga          Fehlst     2:58    11:37    16:47   19:38   21:20   38:55   -----  1:13:17 1:16:28    ----- 1:25:36  1:32:26 1:33:18 1:35:33
               OC München                          2:58     8:39     5:10    2:51    1:42   17:35            34:22    3:11             9:08     6:50    0:52    2:15
    AK      94 Fenclová, Markéta       1:38:43     2:58    11:11    17:33   20:49   24:22   45:38   58:39  1:05:07 1:09:14  1:22:32 1:28:08  1:35:57 1:36:44 1:38:43
               OK Lokomotiva Pardubic              2:58     8:13     6:22    3:16    3:33   21:16   13:01     6:28    4:07    13:18    5:36     7:49    0:47    1:59



D 45-  (13)                                  4.7 km  140 Hm   12 P                         
                                                  1(32)    2(40)    3(62)   4(60)   5(50)   6(53)   7(54)    8(55)   9(56)   10(61)  11(37)   12(99)       Z

     1     111 Rathje-Kübler, Ilka       53:03     2:56     7:26    15:22   17:15   21:33   27:20   33:19    42:05   44:15    46:20   50:10    51:12   53:03
               OC München                          2:56     4:30     7:56    1:53    4:18    5:47    5:59     8:46    2:10     2:05    3:50     1:02    1:51
     2     113 Geiger, Christiane      1:01:47     2:45     7:37    16:16   18:58   23:36   32:23   39:01    49:34   52:24    55:36   59:16  1:00:04 1:01:47
               OLA TSV Deggendorf                  2:45     4:52     8:39    2:42    4:38    8:47    6:38    10:33    2:50     3:12    3:40     0:48    1:43
     3     105 Spangenberg, Birgit     1:09:37     2:47     8:05    18:24   21:14   26:27   33:09   39:56    56:13   59:11  1:01:36 1:06:49  1:07:41 1:09:37
               OLG Regensburg                      2:47     5:18    10:19    2:50    5:13    6:42    6:47    16:17    2:58     2:25    5:13     0:52    1:56
     4     115 Hufnagel, Ingrid        1:21:58     5:36    11:35    22:41   28:09   34:23   39:28   46:56  1:06:15 1:10:04  1:13:17 1:18:37  1:19:44 1:21:58
               OLA TSV Deggendorf                  5:36     5:59    11:06    5:28    6:14    5:05    7:28    19:19    3:49     3:13    5:20     1:07    2:14
     5     112 Ropertz, Jana           1:30:42     4:15     9:23    40:14   42:56   47:46   54:24 1:03:32  1:15:21 1:19:07  1:23:54 1:28:02  1:29:02 1:30:42
               OLV Landshut                        4:15     5:08    30:51    2:42    4:50    6:38    9:08    11:49    3:46     4:47    4:08     1:00    1:40
                                                1:22:20
                                                    *57
     6     116 Weber, Petra            1:34:46     2:57     8:12    21:13   25:15   31:27   36:23   57:23  1:16:37 1:20:49  1:25:41 1:31:08  1:32:23 1:34:46
               OLG Regensburg                      2:57     5:15    13:01    4:02    6:12    4:56   21:00    19:14    4:12     4:52    5:27     1:15    2:23
     7     106 Penzkofer, Cäcilia      1:38:27     3:24    10:02    23:07   26:48   45:18   52:00   59:17  1:20:43 1:24:40  1:29:49 1:35:02  1:36:03 1:38:27
               SV Mietraching                      3:24     6:38    13:05    3:41   18:30    6:42    7:17    21:26    3:57     5:09    5:13     1:01    2:24
     8     109 Neidiger-Pohl, Ulrike   1:55:44     7:40    15:17    28:34   31:48   36:17   42:43 1:17:51  1:37:31 1:41:45  1:46:52 1:52:02  1:53:20 1:55:44
               TV Coburg-Neuses                    7:40     7:37    13:17    3:14    4:29    6:26   35:08    19:40    4:14     5:07    5:10     1:18    2:24
     9     108 Mindt, Birgit           1:58:45     3:16     9:56    22:32   31:51   38:00   45:49 1:21:15  1:40:35 1:44:47  1:49:45 1:55:06  1:56:17 1:58:45
               SV Mietraching                      3:16     6:40    12:36    9:19    6:09    7:49   35:26    19:20    4:12     4:58    5:21     1:11    2:28
    10     117 Schultze, Andrea        2:11:24     3:02    15:55    53:23   57:01 1:03:14 1:10:30 1:19:26  1:43:34 1:47:48  1:52:13 2:08:09  2:09:42 2:11:24
               OLV Landshut                        3:02    12:53    37:28    3:38    6:13    7:16    8:56    24:08    4:14     4:25   15:56     1:33    1:42

           107 Dötsch, Gabriele         Fehlst     3:07    22:46    55:24   58:12 1:03:32 1:17:57   -----  1:28:09 1:34:12  1:39:05 1:47:14  1:48:16 1:50:32
               TV Coburg-Neuses                    3:07    19:39    32:38    2:48    5:20   14:25            10:12    6:03     4:53    8:09     1:02    2:16
                                                1:36:40
                                                    *57
    AK     103 Eschlboeck, Gudrun      1:07:24     2:18     7:38    22:38   25:07   29:33   34:43   41:38    53:24   57:05  1:00:00 1:04:48  1:05:37 1:07:24
               Naturfreunde Linz                   2:18     5:20    15:00    2:29    4:26    5:10    6:55    11:46    3:41     2:55    4:48     0:49    1:47
    AK     110 Demlová, Jitka          1:21:49     3:08     9:00    22:24   25:01   32:39   40:05   46:21  1:02:51 1:06:29  1:09:58 1:18:04  1:19:13 1:21:49
               OK Lokomotiva Pardubic              3:08     5:52    13:24    2:37    7:38    7:26    6:16    16:30    3:38     3:29    8:06     1:09    2:36



D 55-  (4)                                   3.8 km  130 Hm   10 P                         
                                                  1(33)    2(39)    3(41)   4(60)   5(66)   6(59)   7(55)    8(64)   9(58)   10(99)       Z

     1     123 Schwarzkopf, Irma       1:03:31     2:12     8:08    17:27   32:19   39:59   46:01   53:14    56:39 1:00:30  1:01:34 1:03:31
               TV Coburg-Neuses                    2:12     5:56     9:19   14:52    7:40    6:02    7:13     3:25    3:51     1:04    1:57
     2     122 Huth, Martina           1:07:03     2:43     7:18    14:18   22:08   37:20   45:35   54:00    57:57 1:03:03  1:04:19 1:07:03
               TV Coburg-Neuses                    2:43     4:35     7:00    7:50   15:12    8:15    8:25     3:57    5:06     1:16    2:44
     3     120 Weid, Angelika          1:16:57     2:30     9:00    20:38   30:13   42:34   51:53 1:00:55  1:05:38 1:10:49  1:12:53 1:16:57
               TV Coburg-Neuses                    2:30     6:30    11:38    9:35   12:21    9:19    9:02     4:43    5:11     2:04    4:04
     4     121 Kolloch, Gerda          2:03:33     2:48    25:34    36:05   45:37 1:08:16 1:22:15 1:33:24  1:51:26 1:58:20  2:00:27 2:03:33
               OC München                          2:48    22:46    10:31    9:32   22:39   13:59   11:09    18:02    6:54     2:07    3:06



H -12  (8)                                   1.4 km  45 Hm   8 P                           
                                                  1(31)    2(32)    3(33)   4(34)   5(35)   6(36)   7(37)    8(99)       Z

     1      20 Cionoiu, Daniel           10:30     1:03     2:34     3:51    4:44    6:28    7:17    8:23     9:08   10:30
               TV Coburg-Neuses                    1:03     1:31     1:17    0:53    1:44    0:49    1:06     0:45    1:22
     2      14 Baath, Ole Magnus         11:22     1:16     2:47     4:04    4:55    6:01    6:54    7:57     9:47   11:22
               TSV Jetzendorf                      1:16     1:31     1:17    0:51    1:06    0:53    1:03     1:50    1:35
     3      13 Lang, Luis                11:32     1:10     2:39     5:05    5:57    7:16    8:13    9:20     9:54   11:32
               OLG Regensburg                      1:10     1:29     2:26    0:52    1:19    0:57    1:07     0:34    1:38
     4      17 Oechler, Jakob            12:55     1:47     3:33     5:09    6:31    7:54    8:57   10:31    11:19   12:55
               OLV Landshut                        1:47     1:46     1:36    1:22    1:23    1:03    1:34     0:48    1:36
     5      21 Lieblich, Yannick         13:21     1:37     3:25     4:39    5:40    9:02    9:44   11:00    11:38   13:21
               OLG Regensburg                      1:37     1:48     1:14    1:01    3:22    0:42    1:16     0:38    1:43
     6      19 Fischl, Felix             15:44     1:29     4:25     6:21    7:29    9:55   10:52   12:24    13:14   15:44
               SV Mietraching                      1:29     2:56     1:56    1:08    2:26    0:57    1:32     0:50    2:30
     7     213 Lehner, Severin           16:33     1:51     4:30     7:58    8:57   11:23   12:36   14:02    14:45   16:33
               OLG Regensburg                      1:51     2:39     3:28    0:59    2:26    1:13    1:26     0:43    1:48
     8      16 Möhrlen, Samuel           31:42     2:12     4:49     8:17    9:30   24:17   25:09   27:46    29:47   31:42
               TSV Jetzendorf                      2:12     2:37     3:28    1:13   14:47    0:52    2:37     2:01    1:55



H 13-14  (4)                                 3.1 km  110 Hm   10 P                         
                                                  1(31)    2(41)    3(60)   4(50)   5(63)   6(65)   7(52)    8(36)   9(37)   10(99)       Z

     1         Lehner, Benedikt          34:00     0:59     4:07     9:17   20:51   23:31   26:53   29:41    30:52   32:00    32:30   34:00
               OLG Regensburg                      0:59     3:08     5:10   11:34    2:40    3:22    2:48     1:11    1:08     0:30    1:30
     2      38 Bauer, Alexander          40:02     1:22     5:53    18:06   22:03   25:34   29:42   34:29    36:06   37:33    38:07   40:02
               TV Osterhofen                       1:22     4:31    12:13    3:57    3:31    4:08    4:47     1:37    1:27     0:34    1:55
     3      36 Dingfelder, Philipp       41:54     1:06     4:52    10:39   15:53   19:33   24:16   31:07    32:46   39:45    40:26   41:54
               TSV Ipsheim                         1:06     3:46     5:47    5:14    3:40    4:43    6:51     1:39    6:59     0:41    1:28
     4      35 Kraus, Konstantin       1:02:04     1:02     7:13    29:36   37:56   41:38   45:32   56:15    57:51   59:27  1:00:02 1:02:04
               OLG Regensburg                      1:02     6:11    22:23    8:20    3:42    3:54   10:43     1:36    1:36     0:35    2:02



H 15-16  (12)                                5.5 km  155 Hm   13 P                         
                                                  1(34)    2(41)    3(45)   4(46)   5(44)   6(62)   7(50)    8(53)   9(59)   10(65)  11(64)   12(58)  13(99)       Z

     1      53 Schwarck, Philipp         51:36     2:02     6:57     9:43   11:17   14:35   23:38   29:27    32:55   34:54    44:09   47:12    50:02   50:37   51:36
               OLG Regensburg                      2:02     4:55     2:46    1:34    3:18    9:03    5:49     3:28    1:59     9:15    3:03     2:50    0:35    0:59
     2      47 Casanova, Riccardo      1:05:43     1:50     6:07     9:16   11:15   12:32   30:00   35:00    37:53   40:10    48:28   52:54  1:03:33 1:04:16 1:05:43
               OLG Regensburg                      1:50     4:17     3:09    1:59    1:17   17:28    5:00     2:53    2:17     8:18    4:26    10:39    0:43    1:27
     3      49 Lubas, Timo             1:09:51     2:10     9:27    14:07   20:01   26:39   35:52   41:39    45:04   47:19    56:45 1:00:43  1:06:41 1:08:31 1:09:51
               MTV Bamberg                         2:10     7:17     4:40    5:54    6:38    9:13    5:47     3:25    2:15     9:26    3:58     5:58    1:50    1:20
     4      45 Wartner, Felix          1:23:17     2:29     9:00    12:56   16:32   18:27   36:04   43:27    49:59   54:22  1:14:18 1:18:02  1:21:08 1:22:01 1:23:17
               OLG Regensburg                      2:29     6:31     3:56    3:36    1:55   17:37    7:23     6:32    4:23    19:56    3:44     3:06    0:53    1:16
     5      41 Eichenseher, Vincent    1:26:48     2:20     7:59    11:11   12:55   14:10   36:15   43:37    50:31   54:21  1:18:01 1:21:35  1:24:46 1:25:33 1:26:48
               OLG Regensburg                      2:20     5:39     3:12    1:44    1:15   22:05    7:22     6:54    3:50    23:40    3:34     3:11    0:47    1:15
     6      51 Dötsch, Jonas           1:50:38     2:54    12:00    19:21   24:53   28:45   46:01   56:34  1:06:26 1:12:59  1:26:52 1:37:06  1:44:41 1:46:55 1:50:38
               TV Coburg-Neuses                    2:54     9:06     7:21    5:32    3:52   17:16   10:33     9:52    6:33    13:53   10:14     7:35    2:14    3:43

    AK      50 Fencl, Jonᚠ            Fehlst    -----     4:21     6:43    9:12   10:25   17:48   21:59    26:01   28:01    33:14   35:36    37:38   38:13   39:12
               OK Lokomotiva Pardubic                       4:21     2:22    2:29    1:13    7:23    4:11     4:02    2:00     5:13    2:22     2:02    0:35    0:59
                                                            1:02
                                                             *33
    AK      46 Krivda, Tomᚠ            38:22     1:39     6:24     8:58   10:31   11:28   18:17   22:24    25:07   26:54    31:54   34:17    36:35   37:10   38:22
               OK Lokomotiva Pardubic              1:39     4:45     2:34    1:33    0:57    6:49    4:07     2:43    1:47     5:00    2:23     2:18    0:35    1:12
    AK      48 Roudný, Martin            45:30     1:52     6:19     9:51   12:01   13:19   22:13   27:05    31:43   33:50    39:16   41:48    43:43   44:23   45:30
               OK Lokomotiva Pardubic              1:52     4:27     3:32    2:10    1:18    8:54    4:52     4:38    2:07     5:26    2:32     1:55    0:40    1:07
                                                           42:32
                                                             *37
    AK      52 Roudný, Václav            54:39     2:03     6:26    10:27   12:22   14:38   27:02   33:12    36:40   39:23    46:04   49:19    52:56   53:33   54:39
               OK Lokomotiva Pardubic              2:03     4:23     4:01    1:55    2:16   12:24    6:10     3:28    2:43     6:41    3:15     3:37    0:37    1:06
    AK      44 Rusin, Jan                45:12     1:44     5:01     8:04    9:59   11:09   20:39   26:07    28:55   30:48    36:18   39:32    43:30   44:04   45:12
               OK Lokomotiva Pardubic              1:44     3:17     3:03    1:55    1:10    9:30    5:28     2:48    1:53     5:30    3:14     3:58    0:34    1:08
    AK      42 Volák, Ondrej             52:38     1:47     5:09     8:02    9:37   10:42   22:05   26:50    31:32   33:24    40:22   43:10    50:53   51:30   52:38
               OK Lokomotiva Pardubic              1:47     3:22     2:53    1:35    1:05   11:23    4:45     4:42    1:52     6:58    2:48     7:43    0:37    1:08



H 17-18  (3)                                 7.0 km  260 Hm   20 P                         
                                                  1(39)    2(40)    3(45)   4(46)   5(40)   6(41)   7(42)    8(40)   9(43)   10(44)  11(40)   12(47)  13(62)  14(49)
                                                 15(50)   16(66)   17(59)  18(52)  19(58)  20(99)       Z

     1      73 Spangenberg, Tobias     1:02:36     2:47     5:25     7:06    8:43   10:55   16:45   17:50    20:51   22:30    23:57   26:58    30:59   35:47   39:46
               OLG Regensburg                      2:47     2:38     1:41    1:37    2:12    5:50    1:05     3:01    1:39     1:27    3:01     4:01    4:48    3:59
                                                  46:15    47:43    51:01   58:38 1:00:43 1:01:21 1:02:36
                                                   6:29     1:28     3:18    7:37    2:05    0:38    1:15
     2      76 Lange, Korbinian        1:12:02     2:58     5:56     7:27    9:18   11:31   15:49   17:06    20:13   22:08    23:53   27:27    32:21   37:50   39:07
               SV Mietraching                      2:58     2:58     1:31    1:51    2:13    4:18    1:17     3:07    1:55     1:45    3:34     4:54    5:29    1:17
                                                  45:06    49:29    53:42 1:02:36 1:10:19 1:10:56 1:12:02
                                                   5:59     4:23     4:13    8:54    7:43    0:37    1:06
     3      74 Vetter, Sebastian       1:25:06     3:37     6:16     7:45   12:16   14:50   22:48   24:53    28:34   33:59    36:04   40:17    45:18   52:09   56:08
               TV Coburg-Neuses                    3:37     2:39     1:29    4:31    2:34    7:58    2:05     3:41    5:25     2:05    4:13     5:01    6:51    3:59
                                                1:02:58  1:05:19  1:10:09 1:20:17 1:22:58 1:23:48 1:25:06
                                                   6:50     2:21     4:50   10:08    2:41    0:50    1:18



H 19 E  (8)                                  9.2 km  310 Hm   24 P                         
                                                  1(39)    2(40)    3(41)   4(42)   5(40)   6(43)   7(44)    8(40)   9(45)   10(46)  11(40)   12(47)  13(48)  14(49)
                                                 15(50)   16(51)   17(52)  18(53)  19(54)  20(55)  21(56)   22(57)  23(58)   24(99)       Z

     1     129 Yordanov, Teodor        1:04:24     2:26     4:29     6:27    7:43   10:06   11:45   13:02    15:18   16:35    18:04   20:00    23:07   25:19   28:24
               OC München                          2:26     2:03     1:58    1:16    2:23    1:39    1:17     2:16    1:17     1:29    1:56     3:07    2:12    3:05
                                                  33:04    37:24    40:26   47:03   50:39   56:24   58:06    59:09 1:02:27  1:03:13 1:04:24
                                                   4:40     4:20     3:02    6:37    3:36    5:45    1:42     1:03    3:18     0:46    1:11
     2     128 Kolehmainen, Valtteri   1:16:40     3:01     5:41     7:37    8:53   11:57   13:38   15:08    18:36   20:06    22:06   24:32    28:32   31:15   33:50
               OLG Regensburg                      3:01     2:40     1:56    1:16    3:04    1:41    1:30     3:28    1:30     2:00    2:26     4:00    2:43    2:35
                                                  39:32    45:01    48:13   55:46 1:00:17 1:06:53 1:08:57  1:10:19 1:14:33  1:15:16 1:16:40
                                                   5:42     5:29     3:12    7:33    4:31    6:36    2:04     1:22    4:14     0:43    1:24
     3     126 Fenzl, Josef Jun.       1:20:51     3:01     5:30     7:32    9:09   12:12   13:56   15:21    18:16   19:37    21:20   23:34    26:55   29:32   32:10
               OLG Regensburg                      3:01     2:29     2:02    1:37    3:03    1:44    1:25     2:55    1:21     1:43    2:14     3:21    2:37    2:38
                                                  38:05    43:01    45:57   52:53 1:06:08 1:12:32 1:14:22  1:15:27 1:19:04  1:19:45 1:20:51
                                                   5:55     4:56     2:56    6:56   13:15    6:24    1:50     1:05    3:37     0:41    1:06
     4     131 Rehbein, Malte          1:23:01     2:44     5:20     7:30    9:01   11:34   13:29   14:53    17:36   19:54    25:21   27:36    31:26   34:40   37:20
               SV Mietraching                      2:44     2:36     2:10    1:31    2:33    1:55    1:24     2:43    2:18     5:27    2:15     3:50    3:14    2:40
                                                  42:07    47:02    53:52 1:01:31 1:05:55 1:12:19 1:14:36  1:15:50 1:20:55  1:21:44 1:23:01
                                                   4:47     4:55     6:50    7:39    4:24    6:24    2:17     1:14    5:05     0:49    1:17
     5     132 Janischowsky, Daniel    1:25:55     3:21     5:54     9:17   10:36   14:25   16:21   18:01    22:08   23:32    25:25   28:02    32:00   35:19   38:18
               OLG Regensburg                      3:21     2:33     3:23    1:19    3:49    1:56    1:40     4:07    1:24     1:53    2:37     3:58    3:19    2:59
                                                  44:49    50:28    54:52 1:03:51 1:08:15 1:15:47 1:17:42  1:19:09 1:23:59  1:24:35 1:25:55
                                                   6:31     5:39     4:24    8:59    4:24    7:32    1:55     1:27    4:50     0:36    1:20
     6     130 Nürnberger, Julian      1:41:00     3:04     5:34    10:08   11:42   14:42   16:37   18:01    20:56   22:55    28:41   31:19    35:30   38:31   42:28
               OLG Regensburg                      3:04     2:30     4:34    1:34    3:00    1:55    1:24     2:55    1:59     5:46    2:38     4:11    3:01    3:57
                                                  50:16    56:11  1:00:41 1:08:52 1:14:22 1:23:20 1:25:38  1:27:09 1:38:12  1:39:23 1:41:00
                                                   7:48     5:55     4:30    8:11    5:30    8:58    2:18     1:31   11:03     1:11    1:37
     7     133 Schmidt, Marian         2:05:23     3:49     6:49     9:18   18:50   29:04   31:37   33:38    37:09   39:33    41:38   46:56    52:09 1:01:49 1:05:04
               OC München                          3:49     3:00     2:29    9:32   10:14    2:33    2:01     3:31    2:24     2:05    5:18     5:13    9:40    3:15
                                                1:12:44  1:20:04  1:24:50 1:34:32 1:40:02 1:53:21 1:56:22  1:58:10 2:03:04  2:03:52 2:05:23
                                                   7:40     7:20     4:46    9:42    5:30   13:19    3:01     1:48    4:54     0:48    1:31

    AK     127 Deml, Tomᚠ            1:32:56     3:07     6:01     8:33   10:05   13:22   15:15   16:53    20:24   22:00    24:06   26:51    32:03   35:03   38:19
               OK Lokomotiva Pardubic              3:07     2:54     2:32    1:32    3:17    1:53    1:38     3:31    1:36     2:06    2:45     5:12    3:00    3:16
                                                  45:00    51:01    54:51 1:03:52 1:11:30 1:22:34 1:24:51  1:26:21 1:30:45  1:31:27 1:32:56
                                                   6:41     6:01     3:50    9:01    7:38   11:04    2:17     1:30    4:24     0:42    1:29



H 35-  (10)                                  7.0 km  260 Hm   20 P                         
                                                  1(39)    2(40)    3(45)   4(46)   5(40)   6(41)   7(42)    8(40)   9(43)   10(44)  11(40)   12(47)  13(62)  14(49)
                                                 15(50)   16(66)   17(59)  18(52)  19(58)  20(99)       Z

     1     145 Körner, Ralph             58:36     2:53     5:14     6:43    8:20   10:45   12:42   13:48    16:53   18:33    20:21   23:41    27:55   32:41   33:59
               OLV Landshut                        2:53     2:21     1:29    1:37    2:25    1:57    1:06     3:05    1:40     1:48    3:20     4:14    4:46    1:18
                                                  40:20    42:27    46:24   53:44   56:41   57:21   58:36
                                                   6:21     2:07     3:57    7:20    2:57    0:40    1:15
     2     151 Natho, Ronny            1:10:10     3:44     6:42     8:37   10:38   13:00   15:35   17:32    20:50   23:03    24:51   28:25    32:42   38:42   40:36
               OC München                          3:44     2:58     1:55    2:01    2:22    2:35    1:57     3:18    2:13     1:48    3:34     4:17    6:00    1:54
                                                  47:03    49:21    53:12 1:05:24 1:08:09 1:08:53 1:10:10
                                                   6:27     2:18     3:51   12:12    2:45    0:44    1:17
     3     147 Scheler, Thomas         1:13:04     3:34     6:31     8:13   10:23   12:38   15:12   16:57    20:15   22:43    24:33   28:30    33:35   39:13   41:15
               TV Coburg-Neuses                    3:34     2:57     1:42    2:10    2:15    2:34    1:45     3:18    2:28     1:50    3:57     5:05    5:38    2:02
                                                  47:42    50:21    54:52 1:03:53 1:10:58 1:11:42 1:13:04
                                                   6:27     2:39     4:31    9:01    7:05    0:44    1:22
     4     149 Deixler, Norbert        1:16:13     3:22     7:27     9:42   11:47   13:51   17:53   19:53    23:15   25:21    28:04   30:55    35:28   41:23   43:05
               OC München                          3:22     4:05     2:15    2:05    2:04    4:02    2:00     3:22    2:06     2:43    2:51     4:33    5:55    1:42
                                                  49:21    51:54    56:33 1:11:44 1:14:12 1:14:54 1:16:13
                                                   6:16     2:33     4:39   15:11    2:28    0:42    1:19
     5     150 Janischowsky, Klemens   1:23:13     4:06     8:57    11:29   13:11   15:20   19:38   21:05    24:10   26:05    27:47   31:36    35:58   46:03   47:41
               OLG Regensburg                      4:06     4:51     2:32    1:42    2:09    4:18    1:27     3:05    1:55     1:42    3:49     4:22   10:05    1:38
                                                  53:55    56:03  1:07:36 1:16:32 1:19:38 1:21:50 1:23:13
                                                   6:14     2:08    11:33    8:56    3:06    2:12    1:23
     6     148 Bially, Michael         1:35:38     5:43    10:19    12:46   15:14   18:17   23:24   26:39    31:24   34:54    37:46   42:12    48:13   55:57   59:53
               TSV Ipsheim                         5:43     4:36     2:27    2:28    3:03    5:07    3:15     4:45    3:30     2:52    4:26     6:01    7:44    3:56
                                                1:07:57  1:10:44  1:16:33 1:28:07 1:32:03 1:33:15 1:35:38
                                                   8:04     2:47     5:49   11:34    3:56    1:12    2:23
     7     153 Rosner, Richard         1:37:38     4:28     7:41     9:51   13:27   15:59   18:46   21:14    27:15   29:58    33:16   37:31    43:17   49:32   57:20
               OLG Regensburg                      4:28     3:13     2:10    3:36    2:32    2:47    2:28     6:01    2:43     3:18    4:15     5:46    6:15    7:48
                                                1:04:13  1:16:37  1:21:28 1:32:12 1:35:03 1:35:56 1:37:38
                                                   6:53    12:24     4:51   10:44    2:51    0:53    1:42

           146 Weinig, Peter            Fehlst     3:13     5:49    13:52   15:25   17:44   20:50   22:41    25:48   28:01    29:45   33:09    -----   -----   -----
               OC München                          3:13     2:36     8:03    1:33    2:19    3:06    1:51     3:07    2:13     1:44    3:24
                                                  -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----
                                              
    AK     152 Rusin, Jan              1:40:11     3:33     6:47     8:18   10:15   18:07   20:16   26:34    29:47   32:52    36:12   39:18    44:36   52:38 1:00:31
               OK Lokomotiva Pardubic              3:33     3:14     1:31    1:57    7:52    2:09    6:18     3:13    3:05     3:20    3:06     5:18    8:02    7:53
                                                1:06:33  1:20:23  1:24:30 1:34:56 1:38:04 1:38:54 1:40:11
                                                   6:02    13:50     4:07   10:26    3:08    0:50    1:17
    AK     143 Huss, Arno              1:10:22     3:44     6:41     8:28   11:59   14:17   16:43   18:47    22:25   24:31    26:13   29:32    34:20   40:18   41:55
               Sportunion Klagenfurt               3:44     2:57     1:47    3:31    2:18    2:26    2:04     3:38    2:06     1:42    3:19     4:48    5:58    1:37
                                                  49:32    52:05    56:29 1:05:14 1:07:59 1:08:44 1:10:22
                                                   7:37     2:33     4:24    8:45    2:45    0:45    1:38



H 45-  (19)                                  6.2 km  210 Hm   14 P                         
                                                  1(32)    2(41)    3(47)   4(49)   5(60)   6(43)   7(40)    8(65)   9(66)   10(59)  11(55)   12(64)  13(38)  14(99)
                                                      Z

     1     168 Rácz, Csaba               55:36     1:41     4:25     8:04   12:37   15:21   22:41   26:00    35:31   40:45    44:22   49:07    51:29   52:08   54:07
               OLV Landshut                        1:41     2:44     3:39    4:33    2:44    7:20    3:19     9:31    5:14     3:37    4:45     2:22    0:39    1:59
                                                  55:36
                                                   1:29
     2     164 Baath, Veikko             59:56     1:53     5:12     8:44   14:03   16:18   22:46   27:03    39:10   44:59    48:38   53:37    56:00   56:30   58:33
               TSV Jetzendorf                      1:53     3:19     3:32    5:19    2:15    6:28    4:17    12:07    5:49     3:39    4:59     2:23    0:30    2:03
                                                  59:56
                                                   1:23
     3     156 Vogl, Roland            1:09:14     7:58    10:57    14:58   21:23   24:40   30:59   36:23    48:17   53:50    57:21 1:03:11  1:05:33 1:06:01 1:07:45
               SV Mietraching                      7:58     2:59     4:01    6:25    3:17    6:19    5:24    11:54    5:33     3:31    5:50     2:22    0:28    1:44
                                                1:09:14             55:02
                                                   1:29               *53
     4     173 Hartung, Clemens        1:16:49     5:13    12:49    17:33   24:39   30:04   38:05   43:50    55:01 1:00:46  1:04:26 1:09:20  1:11:48 1:12:23 1:15:27
               OLG Regensburg                      5:13     7:36     4:44    7:06    5:25    8:01    5:45    11:11    5:45     3:40    4:54     2:28    0:35    3:04
                                                1:16:49
                                                   1:22
     5     175 Beierlein, Uwe          1:21:38     2:33     6:45    12:49   19:48   23:36   34:14   39:13    52:16 1:00:57  1:06:23 1:13:08  1:16:25 1:17:10 1:19:51
               OC München                          2:33     4:12     6:04    6:59    3:48   10:38    4:59    13:03    8:41     5:26    6:45     3:17    0:45    2:41
                                                1:21:38
                                                   1:47
     6     166 Zölde, Norberth         1:21:46     2:21     6:51    11:31   19:11   22:53   32:14   37:25    51:49   59:57  1:05:15 1:12:27  1:16:06 1:17:02 1:19:50
               OLV Landshut                        2:21     4:30     4:40    7:40    3:42    9:21    5:11    14:24    8:08     5:18    7:12     3:39    0:56    2:48
                                                1:21:46
                                                   1:56
     7     162 Casanova, Valerio       1:22:23     1:53     4:43    12:58   19:21   22:34   31:31   35:55    48:27   56:12  1:07:38 1:14:23  1:17:37 1:18:20 1:20:38
               OLG Regensburg                      1:53     2:50     8:15    6:23    3:13    8:57    4:24    12:32    7:45    11:26    6:45     3:14    0:43    2:18
                                                1:22:23
                                                   1:45
     8     169 Helling, Roger          1:27:05     2:33     6:16    10:15   16:23   23:44   31:15   34:37    49:03 1:06:19  1:11:03 1:17:53  1:21:27 1:22:25 1:25:16
               MTV Bamberg                         2:33     3:43     3:59    6:08    7:21    7:31    3:22    14:26   17:16     4:44    6:50     3:34    0:58    2:51
                                                1:27:05
                                                   1:49
     9     161 Kuebler, Hansjoerg      1:28:04     1:57     6:25    10:46   16:22   19:35   26:58   32:19    52:34 1:01:11  1:09:27 1:16:29  1:20:46 1:21:35 1:25:31
               OC München                          1:57     4:28     4:21    5:36    3:13    7:23    5:21    20:15    8:37     8:16    7:02     4:17    0:49    3:56
                                                1:28:04
                                                   2:33
    10     171 Indola, Patrik          1:34:04     2:26     8:20    14:22   24:41   30:22   43:44   48:56  1:01:04 1:13:06  1:18:48 1:25:26  1:28:47 1:29:37 1:32:09
               OLG Regensburg                      2:26     5:54     6:02   10:19    5:41   13:22    5:12    12:08   12:02     5:42    6:38     3:21    0:50    2:32
                                                1:34:04
                                                   1:55
    11     174 Möhrlen, Klauspeter     1:37:34     8:59    16:53    21:03   29:19   36:13   45:46   49:32  1:09:39 1:20:10  1:23:58 1:29:04  1:31:34 1:32:11 1:36:18
               TSV Jetzendorf                      8:59     7:54     4:10    8:16    6:54    9:33    3:46    20:07   10:31     3:48    5:06     2:30    0:37    4:07
                                                1:37:34
                                                   1:16
    12     163 Voit, Michael           1:41:29     2:17    14:30    19:18   28:07   35:19   47:31   51:38  1:06:54 1:14:37  1:19:27 1:32:32  1:36:49 1:37:38 1:39:57
               VfL Nürnberg                        2:17    12:13     4:48    8:49    7:12   12:12    4:07    15:16    7:43     4:50   13:05     4:17    0:49    2:19
                                                1:41:29
                                                   1:32
    13     167 Kolehmainen, Ari        1:41:38     7:44    12:58    18:07   25:25   29:02   40:44   47:14  1:07:24 1:22:01  1:26:43 1:33:02  1:36:55 1:37:39 1:40:11
               OC München                          7:44     5:14     5:09    7:18    3:37   11:42    6:30    20:10   14:37     4:42    6:19     3:53    0:44    2:32
                                                1:41:38
                                                   1:27
    14     172 Cionoiu, Gheorghe       1:45:00     3:07     7:02    13:31   23:29   33:13   45:49   50:22  1:19:11 1:26:05  1:31:31 1:37:14  1:40:14 1:41:15 1:43:40
               TV Coburg-Neuses                    3:07     3:55     6:29    9:58    9:44   12:36    4:33    28:49    6:54     5:26    5:43     3:00    1:01    2:25
                                                1:45:00
                                                   1:20
    15     165 Schwarck, Manfred       2:08:37    21:22    25:53    30:22   42:22   48:52   58:42 1:03:19  1:31:15 1:44:54  1:50:06 1:58:32  2:02:18 2:03:09 2:06:59
               OLG Regensburg                     21:22     4:31     4:29   12:00    6:30    9:50    4:37    27:56   13:39     5:12    8:26     3:46    0:51    3:50
                                                2:08:37             33:53
                                                   1:38               *48

           160 Weigold, Peter           Fehlst     6:20    27:54    33:52   43:02 1:17:32   -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   -----
               TV Osterhofen                       6:20    21:34     5:58    9:10   34:30
                                                1:39:12
                                                  21:40
    AK     159 Eschlboeck, Rainer      1:26:46     2:51     5:59    11:52   19:38   25:21   33:20   37:38    55:28 1:01:42  1:11:03 1:17:28  1:20:28 1:21:16 1:24:33
               Naturfreunde Linz                   2:51     3:08     5:53    7:46    5:43    7:59    4:18    17:50    6:14     9:21    6:25     3:00    0:48    3:17
                                                1:26:46
                                                   2:13
    AK     157 Fencl, Jiri             1:06:49     1:58     5:01     8:47   15:22   18:20   28:31   32:16    44:33   50:39    54:32   59:36  1:02:13 1:02:52 1:05:08
               OK Lokomotiva Pardubic              1:58     3:03     3:46    6:35    2:58   10:11    3:45    12:17    6:06     3:53    5:04     2:37    0:39    2:16
                                                1:06:49
                                                   1:41
    AK     170 Roudný, Václav            59:45     1:58     5:13     9:16   14:58   17:32   24:39   27:59    37:14   44:24    48:12   53:20    55:50   56:25   58:20
               OK Lokomotiva Pardubic              1:58     3:15     4:03    5:42    2:34    7:07    3:20     9:15    7:10     3:48    5:08     2:30    0:35    1:55
                                                  59:45
                                                   1:25



H 55-  (9)                                   5.5 km  155 Hm   13 P                         
                                                  1(34)    2(41)    3(45)   4(46)   5(44)   6(62)   7(50)    8(53)   9(59)   10(65)  11(64)   12(58)  13(99)       Z

     1     176 Kirsch, Stefan          1:13:41     3:13     8:31    13:33   15:57   17:35   31:32   38:54    45:59   53:28  1:02:30 1:06:55  1:10:30 1:11:30 1:13:41
               TV Coburg-Neuses                    3:13     5:18     5:02    2:24    1:38   13:57    7:22     7:05    7:29     9:02    4:25     3:35    1:00    2:11
     2     183 Krämer, Stephan         1:25:23     2:40    12:59    18:05   20:33   25:59   39:19   47:06    51:42   56:16  1:10:49 1:16:27  1:20:43 1:22:30 1:25:23
               TV Coburg-Neuses                    2:40    10:19     5:06    2:28    5:26   13:20    7:47     4:36    4:34    14:33    5:38     4:16    1:47    2:53
     3     181 Seeger, Guido           1:25:44     2:33    10:23    16:16   18:37   20:31   37:57   46:10    52:51   56:30  1:11:47 1:19:42  1:23:01 1:24:14 1:25:44
               Baiersdorfer SV                     2:33     7:50     5:53    2:21    1:54   17:26    8:13     6:41    3:39    15:17    7:55     3:19    1:13    1:30
     4     188 Meißner, Ralph          1:26:56     2:34    12:08    20:45   26:39   28:15   40:15   47:19    54:47 1:00:07  1:10:01 1:15:03  1:24:00 1:24:54 1:26:56
               TV Coburg-Neuses                    2:34     9:34     8:37    5:54    1:36   12:00    7:04     7:28    5:20     9:54    5:02     8:57    0:54    2:02
     5     180 Werthmann, Arndt        1:29:06     2:43     9:56    15:07   18:53   20:49   42:25   53:35  1:00:56 1:06:10  1:17:18 1:22:34  1:26:26 1:27:22 1:29:06
               OLV Landshut                        2:43     7:13     5:11    3:46    1:56   21:36   11:10     7:21    5:14    11:08    5:16     3:52    0:56    1:44
     6     184 Lange, Peter            1:39:40     3:24    17:57    23:20   26:23   29:09   45:29   55:16  1:01:37 1:05:20  1:21:38 1:26:33  1:36:17 1:37:08 1:39:40
               SV Mietraching                      3:24    14:33     5:23    3:03    2:46   16:20    9:47     6:21    3:43    16:18    4:55     9:44    0:51    2:32
     7     189 Fenzl, Josef sen        1:46:05     2:20    21:08    32:22   34:18   37:01   55:06 1:02:05  1:17:46 1:23:52  1:33:58 1:38:50  1:43:07 1:44:07 1:46:05
               OLG Regensburg                      2:20    18:48    11:14    1:56    2:43   18:05    6:59    15:41    6:06    10:06    4:52     4:17    1:00    1:58
     8     186 Schalle, Michael        1:49:22     9:21    29:19    41:25   44:45   46:58 1:01:54 1:11:08  1:17:45 1:24:07  1:36:28 1:41:35  1:45:41 1:46:52 1:49:22
               MTV Bamberg                         9:21    19:58    12:06    3:20    2:13   14:56    9:14     6:37    6:22    12:21    5:07     4:06    1:11    2:30

           187 Werthmann, Gerhard       Fehlst     2:37     8:04    12:32   16:39   18:18   -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   ----- 1:52:23
               OLV Landshut                        2:37     5:27     4:28    4:07    1:39                                                                    1:34:05



H 65-  (6)                                   3.8 km  130 Hm   10 P                         
                                                  1(33)    2(39)    3(41)   4(60)   5(66)   6(59)   7(55)    8(64)   9(58)   10(99)       Z

     1     192 Oechler, Dieter           43:19     1:50     4:47     7:20   12:58   22:22   26:46   33:12    36:53   40:17    41:25   43:19
               TV Coburg-Neuses                    1:50     2:57     2:33    5:38    9:24    4:24    6:26     3:41    3:24     1:08    1:54
     2     197 Schwanitz, Jürgen         44:48     1:31     5:05     7:37   13:52   21:32   26:53   32:59    36:17   40:14    43:02   44:48
               OLA TSV Deggendorf                  1:31     3:34     2:32    6:15    7:40    5:21    6:06     3:18    3:57     2:48    1:46
     3     194 Wieland, Reinhard         49:04     1:43     4:51     7:15   20:09   26:41   32:34   38:19    42:44   46:04    46:56   49:04
               Skiclub Lauf                        1:43     3:08     2:24   12:54    6:32    5:53    5:45     4:25    3:20     0:52    2:08
     4     196 Silfwergard, Örjan        52:28     1:49     5:15     8:32   17:17   24:58   31:35   38:45    42:21   49:39    50:38   52:28
               OC München                          1:49     3:26     3:17    8:45    7:41    6:37    7:10     3:36    7:18     0:59    1:50
     5     195 Lorenz, Rudi            1:00:06     2:21     6:56    11:02   19:35   31:10   39:41   47:40    51:40   56:31    57:44 1:00:06
               OLA TSV Deggendorf                  2:21     4:35     4:06    8:33   11:35    8:31    7:59     4:00    4:51     1:13    2:22
     6     193 Jarkov, Viktor          1:00:09     2:02     5:27     8:45   16:16   23:20   34:52   42:40    46:36   57:03    57:58 1:00:09            54:45
               OLG Regensburg                      2:02     3:25     3:18    7:31    7:04   11:32    7:48     3:56   10:27     0:55    2:11              *99



OffL  (4)                                    4.7 km  140 Hm   12 P                         
                                                  1(32)    2(40)    3(62)   4(60)   5(50)   6(53)   7(54)    8(55)   9(56)   10(61)  11(37)   12(99)       Z

     1     101 Zelinka, Jan              49:13     2:57     7:01    14:20   16:37   21:01   25:03   30:03    39:41   42:03    43:52   47:14    47:49   49:13
               OK Lokomotiva Pardubic              2:57     4:04     7:19    2:17    4:24    4:02    5:00     9:38    2:22     1:49    3:22     0:35    1:24
     2     199 Janischkowsky, Fabian     53:18     1:51     8:28    15:47   20:18   24:33   29:28   34:58    42:44   44:53    46:57   50:48    51:31   53:18
               OLG Regensburg                      1:51     6:37     7:19    4:31    4:15    4:55    5:30     7:46    2:09     2:04    3:51     0:43    1:47
     3     102 Hagen, Kristin            54:23     2:05     6:23    15:29   17:25   21:21   28:12   35:00    43:48   46:30    48:56   52:15    52:54   54:23
               TSV Jetzendorf                      2:05     4:18     9:06    1:56    3:56    6:51    6:48     8:48    2:42     2:26    3:19     0:39    1:29
     4     198 Barg, Dieter            1:58:39    10:19    20:13    51:38   55:38 1:01:54 1:12:11 1:23:39  1:38:25 1:42:25  1:49:56 1:55:10  1:56:15 1:58:39
               ohne Verein                        10:19     9:54    31:25    4:00    6:16   10:17   11:28    14:46    4:00     7:31    5:14     1:05    2:24



OffM  (9)                                    3.1 km  110 Hm   10 P                         
                                                  1(31)    2(41)    3(60)   4(50)   5(63)   6(65)   7(52)    8(36)   9(37)   10(99)       Z

     1     203 Bauer, Iris               41:03     1:15     6:06    14:32   19:40   24:00   28:12   35:11    37:08   38:32    39:19   41:03
               TV Osterhofen                       1:15     4:51     8:26    5:08    4:20    4:12    6:59     1:57    1:24     0:47    1:44
     2     201 Hack, Philipp             46:17     2:05     7:50    14:30   19:01   26:18   31:25   41:03    42:37   44:07    44:51   46:17
               MTV Bamberg                         2:05     5:45     6:40    4:31    7:17    5:07    9:38     1:34    1:30     0:44    1:26
     3         Hagen, Alexander          51:06     2:05     5:31    12:10   23:25   26:16   30:07   43:37    -----   48:48    49:55   51:06
               TSV Jetzendorf                      2:05     3:26     6:39   11:15    2:51    3:51   13:30             5:11     1:07    1:11
     4     210 Huth, Roland            1:03:49     2:28     9:04    19:30   26:43   31:25   38:27   52:40    56:06   59:19  1:00:46 1:03:49
               TV Coburg-Neuses                    2:28     6:36    10:26    7:13    4:42    7:02   14:13     3:26    3:13     1:27    3:03
     5     209 von der Sitt, Kilian    1:05:53     2:05     8:02    30:10   36:32   43:27   50:41   55:57    ----- 1:02:08  1:03:32 1:05:53
               OLA TSV Deggendorf                  2:05     5:57    22:08    6:22    6:55    7:14    5:16             6:11     1:24    2:21
     6     208 Lehner, Ulrike          1:11:01     1:58     8:10    33:49   41:21   47:39   54:10 1:00:27  1:03:44 1:07:03  1:08:20 1:11:01
               OLG Regensburg                      1:58     6:12    25:39    7:32    6:18    6:31    6:17     3:17    3:19     1:17    2:41
     7         Mitzenheim, Sabine      1:16:24     1:54     9:33    25:05   31:01   47:17   55:57 1:05:22  1:10:42 1:13:24  1:14:45 1:16:24
               VfL Nürnberg                        1:54     7:39    15:32    5:56   16:16    8:40    9:25     5:20    2:42     1:21    1:39

           207 Fritz, Martha            Fehlst     2:21     8:13    26:00   32:04   59:30 1:09:20   -----  1:37:23 1:39:50  1:41:07 1:44:31
               TV Osterhofen                       2:21     5:52    17:47    6:04   27:26    9:50            28:03    2:27     1:17    3:24
           202 Schwanitz / Zink, Coli   Fehlst     2:20    13:58    27:35   38:45   49:15   56:40 1:17:07    ----- 1:28:50  1:30:04 1:32:49          1:22:22
               OLA TSV Deggendorf                  2:20    11:38    13:37   11:10   10:30    7:25   20:27            11:43     1:14    2:45              *35



OffK  (1)                                    1.4 km  45 Hm   8 P                           
                                                  1(31)    2(32)    3(33)   4(34)   5(35)   6(36)   7(37)    8(99)       Z

     1     211 Fischl, Brigitte          21:12     1:24     3:45     8:50   10:20   13:02   14:00   15:58    19:32   21:12
               SV Mietraching                      1:24     2:21     5:05    1:30    2:42    0:58    1:58     3:34    1:40



SchB  (10)                                   1.4 km  45 Hm   8 P                           
                                                  1(31)    2(32)    3(33)   4(34)   5(35)   6(36)   7(37)    8(99)       Z

     1     217 Tannerbauer, Johannes     17:55     1:50     4:26     8:06    9:16   11:34   12:58   14:58    16:09   17:55
               SV Mietraching                      1:50     2:36     3:40    1:10    2:18    1:24    2:00     1:11    1:46
     2     218 Baath, Lena               17:56     2:23     5:23     7:18    9:10   12:11   13:24   14:57    16:06   17:56
               TSV Jetzendorf                      2:23     3:00     1:55    1:52    3:01    1:13    1:33     1:09    1:50
     3     215 Kraus, Katharina          18:15     1:22     4:45     6:45    8:05   10:52   11:55   13:45    15:07   18:15
               OLG Regensburg                      1:22     3:23     2:00    1:20    2:47    1:03    1:50     1:22    3:08
     4     223 Bisani, Pia               18:35     1:27     4:17     7:18   10:34   13:07   13:47   15:56    17:02   18:35
               TSV Natternberg                     1:27     2:50     3:01    3:16    2:33    0:40    2:09     1:06    1:33
     5     222 Hay, Jack                 22:27     2:41     6:02    12:43   13:59   15:46   17:33   19:12    20:32   22:27
               OC München                          2:41     3:21     6:41    1:16    1:47    1:47    1:39     1:20    1:55
     6     224 Holzhaus, Luise           22:39     2:03     5:12     9:42   11:41   15:21   16:40   19:40    20:50   22:39
               TV Coburg-Neuses                    2:03     3:09     4:30    1:59    3:40    1:19    3:00     1:10    1:49
     7     226 Badia Landefeld, Gil      23:57     2:12     5:32    10:03   11:58   14:56   16:38   20:18    21:44   23:57
               OC München                          2:12     3:20     4:31    1:55    2:58    1:42    3:40     1:26    2:13
     8     219 Oechler, Moritz           29:03     8:56    12:10    15:00   17:22   20:03   21:43   25:09    26:59   29:03
               OLV Landshut                        8:56     3:14     2:50    2:22    2:41    1:40    3:26     1:50    2:04
     9     220 Baath, Fina               29:54     3:13     9:03    12:07   14:31   21:51   23:37   25:14    26:40   29:54
               TSV Jetzendorf                      3:13     5:50     3:04    2:24    7:20    1:46    1:37     1:26    3:14
    10     216 Maeder, Maria             37:36     4:43     9:18    13:39   16:29   21:16   24:12   31:02    33:29   37:36
               OC München                          4:43     4:35     4:21    2:50    4:47    2:56    6:50     2:27    4:07